Licensed to Wingman Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2021 03:47 PM
                    2021 Rick Meindl Last Call - 2/21/2021                     
                        Capital University Field House                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietz, Madison               Wilmington (                       8.61    7   
  2 Milby, Kaya                  Capital                            9.06    5   
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perram, Sydnee               Ohio Norther           29.30      28.87   1   7   
  2 Starner, Alexis              Ohio Norther           29.13      29.35   1   5   
  3 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (           28.35      29.47   1   4   
  4 Bauer, Hanna                 Capital                30.17      30.20   2   3   
  5 Stanley, Hope                Ohio Norther                     x30.49   2 
  6 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (           29.50      32.00   2   2   
 
Women 400 M Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Kayla                 Ohio Norther         1:03.00    1:01.63    7   
        28.542 (28.542)  1:01.625 (33.083)
  2 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (         1:04.39    1:06.46    5   
        30.868 (30.868)  1:06.456 (35.589)
  3 Schroeder, Rosie             Ohio Norther         1:05.00    1:07.28    4   
        31.125 (31.125)  1:07.271 (36.147)
  4 Bauer, Hanna                 Capital              1:08.57    1:08.36    3   
        31.676 (31.676)  1:08.358 (36.682)
  5 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (         1:04.71    1:11.38    2   
        33.272 (33.272)  1:11.379 (38.107)
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellerbrock, Taylor           Ohio Norther         2:24.14    2:24.46    7   
        34.790 (34.790)  1:11.940 (37.150)  1:49.248 (37.308)  2:24.460 (35.213)
  2 Neff, Lexi                   Ohio Norther         2:28.68    2:25.87    5   
        35.106 (35.106)  1:12.297 (37.191)  1:49.657 (37.360)  2:25.861 (36.205)
  3 Rhodes, Savannah             Wilmington (                    2:54.29    4   
        40.832 (40.832)  1:24.671 (43.840)  2:11.554 (46.884)  2:54.283 (42.730)
  4 Carpenter, Skye              Wilmington (                    3:07.56    3   
        43.692 (43.692)  1:31.998 (48.307)  2:20.748 (48.750)  3:07.558 (46.811)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wahl, Milena                 Wilmington (         5:23.16    5:36.30    7   
        42.332 (42.332)  1:21.613 (39.281)  2:02.597 (40.985)  2:44.756 (42.160)
      3:27.647 (42.891)  4:11.591 (43.945)  4:55.293 (43.702)  5:36.292 (41.000)
  2 Thompson, Rachel             Ohio Norther         5:50.00    5:53.50    5   
        44.773 (44.773)  1:28.261 (43.489)  2:12.826 (44.565)  2:57.679 (44.854)
      3:42.770 (45.091)  4:27.366 (44.596)  5:11.914 (44.549)  5:53.499 (41.585)
  3 Bresnahan, Karsen            Ohio Norther         6:08.28    6:14.93    4   
        45.288 (45.288)  1:29.968 (44.680)  2:17.050 (47.083)  3:05.963 (48.913)
      3:54.927 (48.965)  4:44.327 (49.400)  5:33.678 (49.351)  6:14.929 (41.252)
  4 Bernhardt, Eva               Capital              5:56.91    6:17.76    3   
        45.493 (45.493)  1:30.694 (45.201)  2:18.634 (47.940)  3:08.046 (49.413)
      3:57.531 (49.485)  4:46.777 (49.246)  5:35.657 (48.880)  6:17.753 (42.096)
  5 Rhodes, Savannah             Wilmington (         6:54.02    6:37.92    2   
        50.361 (50.361)  1:38.868 (48.507)  2:27.404 (48.536)  3:17.909 (50.505)
      4:09.089 (51.181)  5:00.058 (50.969)  5:53.579 (53.521)  6:37.911 (44.333)
  6 Carpenter, Skye              Wilmington (         6:57.59   x6:54.42  
        51.074 (51.074)  1:42.894 (51.820)  2:34.759 (51.865)  3:27.717 (52.958)
      4:20.153 (52.436)  5:13.208 (53.055)  6:05.869 (52.662)  6:54.420 (48.551)
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Erica                Ohio Norther        12:26.43   13:21.97    7   
        47.563 (47.563)  1:38.211 (50.649)  2:30.866 (52.655)  3:22.906 (52.040)
      4:16.127 (53.222)  5:10.400 (54.273)  6:05.334 (54.935)  7:00.402 (55.069)
      7:52.432 (52.030)  8:48.854 (56.422)  9:44.486 (55.633) 10:40.787 (56.301)
     11:37.280 (56.493) 12:32.881 (55.601) 13:21.964 (49.084)
  2 Dingman, Lizzy               Ohio Norther                   13:33.07    5   
        47.829 (47.829)  1:38.140 (50.311)  2:31.225 (53.085)  3:23.948 (52.724)
      4:18.257 (54.310)  5:12.739 (54.482)  6:06.637 (53.899)  7:03.045 (56.408)
      7:57.040 (53.995)  8:52.057 (55.018)  9:49.106 (57.049) 10:45.981 (56.875)
     11:43.456 (57.476) 12:40.546 (57.090) 13:33.061 (52.516)
  3 Bystrom, Julia               Wilmington (                   14:14.05    4   
           54.526 (54.526)          1:49.029 (54.504)          2:44.778 (55.750)
         3:40.363 (55.585)          4:36.407 (56.045)          5:32.486 (56.080)
         6:30.156 (57.670)          7:28.694 (58.538)          8:27.150 (58.456)
         9:26.706 (59.557)       10:27.408 (1:00.702)       11:27.451 (1:00.043)
        12:27.236 (59.786)         13:25.390 (58.154)         14:14.041 (48.651)
  4 Rauch, Kaitlyn               Wilmington (                   15:11.51    3   
           58.108 (58.108)          1:57.262 (59.155)          2:55.701 (58.440)
         3:54.606 (58.905)        4:55.624 (1:01.019)          5:55.544 (59.920)
       6:57.019 (1:01.475)        7:57.381 (1:00.362)        8:58.320 (1:00.940)
      10:01.201 (1:02.881)       11:05.583 (1:04.383)       12:09.787 (1:04.205)
      13:13.286 (1:03.499)       14:16.849 (1:03.564)         15:11.503 (54.655)
 -- Ellerbrock, Taylor           Ohio Norther                        DNF  
        46.792 (46.792)  1:37.108 (50.316)  2:27.672 (50.565)  3:21.811 (54.140)
      4:15.316 (53.505)  5:08.989 (53.673)  6:04.002 (55.014)  6:59.589 (55.587)
 -- Neff, Lexi                   Ohio Norther                        DNF  
        46.824 (46.824)  1:37.125 (50.301)  2:27.695 (50.570)  3:21.835 (54.140)
      4:15.338 (53.504)  5:09.008 (53.670)  6:04.040 (55.032)  6:59.616 (55.577)
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starner, Alexis              Ohio Norther           10.04      10.00    7   
  2 Schroeder, Rosie             Ohio Norther            9.94      10.03    5   
  3 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (            9.88      10.65    4   
  4 Williford, Lily              Wilmington (                      10.85    3   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ogg, Olivia                  Ohio Norther           2.96m      2.80m    9-02.25   7   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stanley, Hope                Ohio Norther                      2.50m    8-02.50   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCarty, Bella               Capital                2.72m      2.50m    8-02.50   4   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Henneman, Jenna              Wilmington (           3.06m      2.35m    7-08.50   3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Williford, Lily              Wilmington (           2.46m      2.35m    7-08.50   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dietz, Madison               Wilmington (           4.83m      4.75m   15-07.00   7   
      4.41m  4.75m  4.43m  4.55m  4.68m  FOUL
  2 Perram, Sydnee               Ohio Norther           4.23m      4.55m   14-11.25   5   
      FOUL  4.32m  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL  4.48m
  3 Bauer, Hanna                 Capital                4.38m      4.39m   14-05.00   4   
      4.39m  FOUL  4.38m  4.32m  FOUL  4.38m
  4 Milby, Kaya                  Capital                4.13m      4.19m   13-09.00   3   
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.94m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dietz, Madison               Wilmington (           9.68m      9.38m   30-09.25   7   
      9.12m  9.17m  8.83m  9.31m  FOUL  9.38m
 -- Milby, Kaya                  Capital                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          12.63m     12.25m   40-02.25   7   
      12.02m  12.25m  11.83m  11.80m  12.17m  12.07m
  2 Poling, Alexa                Capital               11.32m     10.69m   35-01.00   5   
      9.79m  10.58m  10.47m  9.27m  10.69m  10.45m
  3 Tackett, Emily               Ohio Norther          10.26m     10.32m   33-10.25   4   
      9.95m  10.07m  9.34m  FOUL  10.08m  10.32m
  4 Noble, Makayla               Capital                9.16m      9.43m   30-11.25   3   
      9.37m  9.06m  7.89m  8.76m  8.45m  9.43m
  5 Garrett, Natalie             Ohio Norther           9.44m      9.26m   30-04.75   2   
      8.65m  FOUL  8.65m  8.67m  9.26m  8.75m
  6 Heckenlively, Grace          Capital                          x9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.60m  9.18m  7.83m  9.17m  8.92m  8.97m
  7 Palmer, Juliet               Ohio Norther           8.97m     x8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.84m  7.10m  FOUL  8.41m  7.69m  7.47m
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          15.38m     15.50m   50-10.25   7   
      14.94m  15.50m  14.84m  14.69m  14.24m  14.91m
  2 Poling, Alexa                Capital               13.86m     13.99m   45-10.75   5   
      13.99m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL
  3 Garrett, Natalie             Ohio Norther          12.66m     12.95m   42-06.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL
  4 Tackett, Emily               Ohio Norther          12.92m     12.86m   42-02.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.54m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Palmer, Juliet               Ohio Norther          10.14m    x10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.13m  10.16m  10.16m  10.80m  10.12m
  6 Noble, Makayla               Capital               11.68m      9.55m   31-04.00   2   
      9.55m  FOUL  8.94m  9.23m  FOUL  9.39m
  7 Roell, Megan                 Wilmington (           9.54m      9.40m   30-10.25   1   
      FOUL  9.40m  9.24m  9.23m  9.27m  8.60m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern               98        2) Wilmington (Ohio)          84   
    3) Capital                     40