Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 09:21 PM
        Ohio Athletic Conference Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019        
                             Otterbein University                              
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 44.06m  2009        Annie Patton, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pilewski, Nicole          SR John Carroll            35.92m     117-10  2  10   
      34.63m  26.04m  35.92m  35.25m  35.00m  32.74m
  2 Patrisko, Rhiannon        FR Mount Union             35.43m     116-03  2   8   
      24.91m  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  27.90m  35.43m
  3 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll            33.63m     110-04  2   6   
      FOUL  32.44m  33.63m  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL
  4 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn   SO Muskingum               32.15m     105-06  2   5   
      30.34m  FOUL  26.93m  FOUL  31.10m  32.15m
  5 Boyd, Haley               JR Mount Union             31.28m     102-07  2   4   
      28.20m  29.14m  28.27m  29.18m  31.28m  FOUL
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum               30.63m     100-06  1   3   
      FOUL  26.15m  28.14m  FOUL  30.02m  30.63m
  7 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum               30.37m      99-08  2   2   
      27.29m  FOUL  30.37m  26.63m  30.30m  28.12m
  8 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                29.47m      96-08  2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.47m  FOUL  28.60m  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein               28.64m      93-11  1 
      26.04m  26.98m  28.64m  22.74m  FOUL  23.68m
 10 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll            27.00m      88-07  1 
      27.00m  26.73m  FOUL            
 10 Loomis, Morgan            SO Wilmington              27.00m      88-07  2 
      21.48m  27.00m  24.44m            
 12 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            26.59m      87-03  1 
      25.61m  FOUL  26.59m           
 13 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                 26.24m      86-01  1 
      25.85m  26.24m  25.47m            
 14 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union             25.08m      82-03  2 
      25.08m  FOUL  23.01m            
 15 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum               24.39m      80-00  1 
      23.03m  24.39m  20.80m           
 16 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union             23.69m      77-09  1 
      19.11m  23.69m  22.66m           
 17 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll            23.34m      76-07  1 
      23.34m  20.60m  FOUL            
 18 Ransom, Demeisha          SO Muskingum               22.47m      73-09  1 
      22.47m  21.82m  21.90m            
 19 Bresnahan, Karsen         FR Ohio Norther            21.92m      71-11  1 
      FOUL  21.24m  21.92m            
 20 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther            19.91m      65-04  1 
      18.78m  FOUL  19.91m            
 21 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            18.18m      59-08  1 
      13.94m  18.18m  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height / Progression: 3.16, 3.31, 3.46,
 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.16, 4.26, 4.36, 4.4, (+5cm)
  OAC Record: % 3.97m  4/28/2017   Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aveni, Bri                FR Mount Union              3.76m   12-04.00  10   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Maggie            JR Ohio Norther             3.71m   12-02.00   8   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stevens, Allison          JR Ohio Norther             3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein                3.41m   11-02.25   5   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Emily           FR Mount Union              3.31m   10-10.25   4   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Romigh, Lizzie            FR Mount Union             J3.31m   10-10.25   3   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein                3.21m   10-06.25   2   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall             3.11m   10-02.50   1   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Maria            SO Mount Union             J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Taylor          JR Mount Union             J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall             2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 11 McGuire, Bridget          SR Mount Union              2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 48.96m  2001        Claire Dechant, Baldwin-Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein               43.63m     143-02  2  10   
      FOUL  41.21m  43.63m  41.14m  41.46m  38.53m
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            39.83m     130-08  2   8   
      36.90m  38.61m  34.37m  39.83m  35.75m  FOUL
  3 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            38.41m     126-00  2   6   
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL  37.80m
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               37.19m     122-00  2   5   
      33.47m  31.71m  37.19m  36.26m  33.69m  FOUL
  5 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            35.92m     117-10  2   4   
      FOUL  34.22m  31.93m  32.72m  34.67m  35.92m
  6 Chaszeyka, Sara           SO Mount Union             35.09m     115-01  2   3   
      33.28m  35.09m  FOUL  33.49m  31.95m  33.43m
  7 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union             34.31m     112-07  1   2   
      31.75m  34.31m  32.77m  32.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            33.67m     110-05  2   1   
      FOUL  33.67m  33.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            32.93m     108-00  2 
      28.62m  32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  30.38m  32.86m
 10 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            32.58m     106-11  2 
      32.58m  30.93m  FOUL           
 11 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum               32.06m     105-02  1 
      32.06m  29.01m  29.29m            
 12 Roberts, Jillian          JR Baldwin Wall            32.01m     105-00  1 
      31.22m  28.49m  32.01m           
 13 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg              31.81m     104-04  1 
      28.80m  31.81m  FOUL           
 14 Page-Boyd, Alexia         JR Heidelberg              31.44m     103-02  2 
      28.88m  FOUL  31.44m            
 15 Ester, Danielle           SO Mount Union             31.23m     102-05  1 
      26.27m  31.23m  30.50m           
 16 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum               31.05m     101-10  1 
      30.88m  30.67m  31.05m           
 17 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            30.31m      99-05  2 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall            30.21m      99-01  1 
      29.50m  30.21m  27.49m           
 19 Sullivan, Kayli           SO Wilmington              30.03m      98-06  1 
      30.03m  27.10m  FOUL           
 20 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union             29.92m      98-02  1 
      25.96m  29.92m  27.83m            
 21 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                29.46m      96-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.46m           
 22 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  SO Marietta                28.26m      92-08  1 
      27.64m  22.74m  28.26m           
 23 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                 26.85m      88-01  1 
      FOUL  26.85m  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 14.36  4/30/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                14.66Q  0.1  3  14.659
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             14.66Q  4.4  2  14.660
  3 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                14.79Q  0.6  1 
  4 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             14.70q  4.4  2 
  5 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union              14.93q  0.6  1 
  6 Stocker, Sabrina          SO Mount Union              14.98q  0.6  1 
  7 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  15.25q  0.1  3 
  8 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union              15.36q  0.1  3 
  9 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington               15.56   4.4  2 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther             15.65   4.4  2 
 11 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll             15.87   0.6  1 
 12 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg               16.01   0.6  1 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall             16.45   4.4  2  16.445
 14 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther             16.45   0.1  3  16.448
 15 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                17.00   0.1  3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington               17.05   0.6  1 
 17 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                17.35   4.4  2 
 18 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                  17.49   0.1  3 
 19 Mills, Macey              FR Muskingum                18.35   0.6  1 
 20 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                  18.86   0.1  3 
 21 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                  18.93   4.4  2 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union              57.51Q  1 
  2 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                58.14Q  2 
  3 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             58.25q  2 
  4 Powers, Olivia            FR Mount Union              59.53q  2 
  5 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                59.94q  1 
  6 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll           1:00.31q  1 
  7 Hale, Autumn              FR John Carroll           1:00.42q  2 
  8 Norden, Emily             FR Ohio Norther           1:00.60q  1 
  9 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein              1:00.88   1 
 10 Schubert, Rachel          JR John Carroll           1:01.54   1 
 11 Miller, Hailey            SO Mount Union            1:02.02   2 
 12 Thut, Lindsay             JR Mount Union            1:02.76   2 
 13 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein              1:02.83   2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall           1:02.98   1 
 15 Rhodes, Cheyenne          JR Wilmington             1:03.74   2 
 16 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg             1:04.14   1 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             12.36Q  0.9  1 
  2 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             12.37Q +0.0  2 
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             12.47q +0.0  2 
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               12.60q +0.0  2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             12.63q +0.0  2  12.623
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.63q  0.9  1  12.625
  7 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             12.63q  0.9  1  12.630
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               12.76q  0.9  1 
  9 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                12.78   0.9  1 
 10 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                  12.80   0.9  1 
 11 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll             12.84   0.9  1 
 12 Rivera, Eva               FR Mount Union              12.97  +0.0  2 
 13 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll             12.98  +0.0  2 
 14 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union              13.18   0.9  1 
 15 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             13.24  +0.0  2 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathey, Maryonna          FR Mount Union            1:04.20Q  3 
  2 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union            1:05.36Q  1 
  3 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg             1:06.09Q  2 
  4 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington             1:05.59q  3 
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              1:05.83q  3 
  6 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein              1:06.85q  1 
  7 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther           1:06.99q  2 
  8 Fisher, Taylor            SR Ohio Norther           1:07.47q  2 
  9 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union            1:07.82   1 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther           1:08.55   3 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1:09.09   2 
 12 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1:09.52   2 
 13 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           1:09.79   1 
 14 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum              1:11.18   1 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          SR John Carroll           1:12.10   3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington             1:12.25   1 
 17 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           1:12.91   3 
 18 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta               1:14.72   2 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 24.68  4/29/2017   Rachael Adams, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             25.05Q  4.9  2 
  2 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union              25.38Q -0.1  1  25.373
  3 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             25.38q -0.1  1  25.379
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               25.51q -0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             25.54q -0.1  1 
  6 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             25.60q  4.9  2 
  7 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             25.76q  4.9  2 
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               25.80q -0.1  1 
  9 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                26.19   4.9  2 
 10 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                26.23   4.9  2 
 11 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             26.36  -0.1  1 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                26.45   4.9  2 
 13 Lange, Renee              FR Ohio Norther             27.60   4.9  2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall             27.92  -0.1  1 
 
Event 22  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 36:42.84  2013        Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Northern       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein             38:46.85   10   
  2 Bujaucius, Cameron        FR John Carroll          38:48.89    8   
  3 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein             38:51.51    6   
  4 Reigle, Hannah            SR Mount Union           39:24.23    5   
  5 Elkins, Amanda            SR Heidelberg            39:30.54    4   
  6 Whitmore, Rue             FR Ohio Norther          39:33.03    3   
  7 Myers, Kristina           SR Ohio Norther          39:42.28    2   
  8 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein             39:55.01    1   
  9 Grainger, Colleen         SR Ohio Norther          40:37.96  
 10 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall          40:42.58  
 11 Laskowski, Nicole         SR Mount Union           40:43.21  
 12 Graham, Lyla              JR John Carroll          40:53.01  
 13 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein             41:11.70  
 14 Rhodes, Savannah          FR Wilmington            41:45.78  
 15 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein             42:05.39  
 16 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall          42:28.78  
 17 Chakov, Alexandra         SR Heidelberg            43:02.46  
 18 Makowski, Claire          SO Baldwin Wall          43:11.88  
 19 Thompson, Sophia          FR Ohio Norther          43:37.72  
 20 Daulbaugh, Jenna          FR Baldwin Wall          43:42.79  
 21 Wilson, Katherine         SO Mount Union           43:57.25  
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 6.00m  2012        Kristen Bennett, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  2  10   
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  2 Johnson, Daijana          JR Mount Union              5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2   8   
     5.29m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0)
  3 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00  2   6   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  1   5   
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                  5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75  2   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25  2   3   
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50  2   2   
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  8 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum                4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75  2   1   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  9 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)
 11 Hayes, Ayanna             SO Heidelberg               4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 12 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00  2 
     4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 13 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Bishop, Audrey            FR Mount Union              4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  1 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 15 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein                4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25  1 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)           
 16 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 17 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)          
 19 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50  1 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 20 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75  1 
     4.16m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 10:32.76  4/26/2014   Sophie Goobic, Heidelberg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein             11:08.37   10   
  2 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall          11:08.39    8   
  3 Durisin, Katie            SO Mount Union           11:29.97    6   
  4 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll          11:44.24    5   
  5 Vestal, Kylie             SO Ohio Norther          11:44.35    4   
  6 Wright, Megan             SO Ohio Norther          11:46.61    3   
  7 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll          11:56.64    2   
  8 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll          12:11.94    1   
  9 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll          12:21.93  
 10 Carver, Emmalee           SR Mount Union           12:37.56  
 11 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall          12:50.22  
 12 Henson, Emily             SR Mount Union           12:55.65  
 13 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein             13:08.80  
 14 Helmke, Allison           JR Wilmington            13:21.58  
 15 Rodriguez, Taylor         SR Heidelberg            13:31.98  
 16 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall          13:45.43  
 17 Ames, Keely               SR Muskingum             13:55.35  
 18 Trace, Lauren             FR Ohio Norther          13:57.31  
 19 Stahl, Kendra             FR Wilmington            14:11.96  
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 9:16.53  4/25/2014   John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         H Turner, B Rohwer, G Kreuz, N Bohrer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                9:20.59   10   
     1) Fowler, Katie JR                2) Kile, Madison SO               
     3) Pendola, Bella JR               4) Brennan, Kelly JR              
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    9:26.70    8   
     1) Reigle, Hilary SR               2) Schutt, Emily SO               
     3) Beuck, Toni SR                  4) Mason, Sarah JR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                      9:41.06    6   
     1) Foltz, Katy SR                  2) Kowalewicz, Gina SO            
     3) MacElrevey, Madison SR          4) Smith, Sydney SO               
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  9:50.45    5   
     1) Fox, Michaela SR                2) Retcher, Chyanne SO            
     3) Routhier, Madeleine JR          4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                  10:15.36    4   
     1) Brindza, Madelyn SO             2) Lenze, Hannah FR               
     3) Vigrass, Rory FR                4) Anderson, Moira FR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                             10:42.29    3   
     1) Gibbons, Brooke SR              2) Rice, Kelly SO                 
     3) Johnson, Kayci FR               4) Helmke, Allison JR             
  7 Capital  'A'                                       11:14.16    2   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Lowe, Kat SO                   
     3) Noecker, Kayleigh FR            4) Joseph, Larkin SR              
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                     11:35.12    1   
     1) Deiotte, Mikayla FR             2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Double, Mary SO                 4) Ames, Keely SR                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                 61        2) John Carroll               60   
    3) Otterbein                   57        4) Ohio Northern              32   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             27        6) Capital                    16   
    7) Muskingum                   12        8) Heidelberg                  4   
    9) Wilmington (Ohio)            3       10) Marietta                    1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll                71        2) Otterbein                  61   
    3) Mount Union                 47        4) Ohio Northern              29   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             21        6) Heidelberg                 11   
    7) Marietta                    10        8) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
    8) Capital                      8       10) Muskingum                   7