Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 06:16 PM
        Ohio Athletic Conference Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019        
                             Otterbein University                              
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll           12.33      12.36Q  0.9  1 
  2 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther           12.34      12.37Q +0.0  2 
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll           12.30      12.47q +0.0  2 
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg             12.58      12.60q +0.0  2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           12.33      12.63q +0.0  2  12.623
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              12.35      12.63q  0.9  1  12.625
  7 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther           12.32      12.63q  0.9  1  12.630
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg             12.47      12.76q  0.9  1 
  9 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein              12.85      12.78   0.9  1 
 10 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                12.67      12.80   0.9  1 
 11 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll           12.63      12.84   0.9  1 
 12 Rivera, Eva               FR Mount Union            12.72      12.97  +0.0  2 
 13 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll           12.79      12.98  +0.0  2 
 14 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union            12.98      13.18   0.9  1 
 15 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall           13.08      13.24  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll           12.36      12.33   2.3  10   
  2 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll           12.47      12.37   2.3   8   
  3 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther           12.63      12.40   2.3   6   
  4 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther           12.37      12.43   2.3   5   
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           12.63      12.47   2.3   4   
  6 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg             12.60      12.52   2.3   3   
  7 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg             12.76      12.59   2.3   2   
  8 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              12.63      12.67   2.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 24.68  4/29/2017   Rachael Adams, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll           25.16      25.05Q  4.9  2 
  2 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union            26.15      25.38Q -0.1  1  25.373
  3 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           25.47      25.38q -0.1  1  25.379
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg             25.73      25.51q -0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll           25.84      25.54q -0.1  1 
  6 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll           25.88      25.60q  4.9  2 
  7 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther           25.83      25.76q  4.9  2 
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg             26.29      25.80q -0.1  1 
  9 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein              25.81      26.19   4.9  2 
 10 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein              25.93      26.23   4.9  2 
 11 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther           25.87      26.36  -0.1  1 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein              26.65      26.45   4.9  2 
 13 Lange, Renee              FR Ohio Norther           27.04      27.60   4.9  2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall           27.12      27.92  -0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 24.68  4/29/2017   Rachael Adams, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll           25.05      25.29   0.1  10   
  2 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg             25.51      25.58   0.1   8   
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll           25.54      25.69   0.1   6   
  4 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll           25.60      25.82   0.1   5   
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           25.38      26.02   0.1   4   
  6 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union            25.38      26.04   0.1   3   
  7 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther           25.76      26.11   0.1   2   
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg             25.80      26.16   0.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union            58.35      57.51Q  1 
  2 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein              58.26      58.14Q  2 
  3 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll           59.37      58.25q  2 
  4 Powers, Olivia            FR Mount Union            59.86      59.53q  2 
  5 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein              59.11      59.94q  1 
  6 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll         1:01.08    1:00.31q  1 
  7 Hale, Autumn              FR John Carroll         1:00.19    1:00.42q  2 
  8 Norden, Emily             FR Ohio Norther           59.89    1:00.60q  1 
  9 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein            1:00.07    1:00.88   1 
 10 Schubert, Rachel          JR John Carroll         1:01.10    1:01.54   1 
 11 Miller, Hailey            SO Mount Union          1:01.30    1:02.02   2 
 12 Thut, Lindsay             JR Mount Union          1:00.61    1:02.76   2 
 13 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein            1:01.55    1:02.83   2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall         1:01.63    1:02.98   1 
 15 Rhodes, Cheyenne          JR Wilmington                      1:03.74   2 
 16 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg                      1:04.14   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein              58.14      57.49   10   
  2 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union            57.51      57.53    8   
  3 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll           58.25      57.60    6   
  4 Hale, Autumn              FR John Carroll         1:00.42    1:00.35    5   
  5 Powers, Olivia            FR Mount Union            59.53    1:00.68    4   
  6 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll         1:00.31    1:01.26    3   
  7 Norden, Emily             FR Ohio Norther         1:00.60    1:01.34    2   
  8 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein              59.94    1:01.97    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 2:12.80  4/29/2017   Emily Richards, Ohio Norther              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall         2:14.06    2:12.70%  2  10   
  2 Mason, Sarah              JR Mount Union          2:15.80    2:15.98   2   8   
  3 Beuck, Toni               SR Mount Union          2:21.63    2:16.78   2   6   
  4 Ewing, Avery              SR Ohio Norther         2:15.70    2:19.40   2   5   
  5 Kowalewicz, Gina          SO Otterbein            2:19.82    2:19.98   2   4   
  6 Fowler, Katie             JR Baldwin Wall         2:24.60    2:21.70   1   3   
  7 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein            2:21.85    2:22.49   2   2   
  8 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein            2:16.49    2:23.03   2   1   
  9 McCauley, Brittany        SO Mount Union                     2:24.59   1 
 10 Schutt, Emily             SO Mount Union          2:24.46    2:25.33   1 
 11 Routhier, Madeleine       JR Ohio Norther         2:26.81    2:25.57   1 
 12 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall         2:18.84    2:26.90   2 
 13 Vinci, Natalie            FR Baldwin Wall         2:27.07    2:27.36   1 
 14 Joseph, Larkin            SR Capital              2:25.90    2:27.59   1 
 15 Fox, Michaela             SR Ohio Norther         2:21.08    2:27.83   2 
 16 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll         2:26.47    2:29.82   1 
 17 Chojnacki, Elise          FR Mount Union          2:25.59    2:42.72   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 4:32.94  4/29/2017   Emily Richards, Ohio Norther              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall         4:31.35    4:44.83   10   
  2 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein            4:39.21    4:48.60    8   
  3 Reigle, Hilary            SR Mount Union          4:35.39    4:49.77    6   
  4 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein            4:31.59    4:50.15    5   
  5 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein            4:36.96    4:50.67    4   
  6 McCauley, Brittany        SO Mount Union          4:47.46    4:51.13    3   
  7 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall         4:44.94    4:52.61    2   
  8 Henson, Emily             SR Mount Union          4:44.35    4:52.98    1   
  9 Ewing, Avery              SR Ohio Norther         4:47.06    4:54.47  
 10 Pendola, Bella            JR Baldwin Wall         4:40.99    4:54.82  
 11 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll         4:48.75    4:58.67  
 12 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall         4:47.95    5:04.76  
 13 Retcher, Chyanne          SO Ohio Norther         4:57.09    5:05.27  
 14 Gibbons, Brooke           SR Wilmington                      5:06.88  
 15 Vestal, Kylie             SO Ohio Norther         4:58.76    5:09.26  
 16 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall                    5:21.94  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 17:20.63  4/28/2018   Claire Lamb, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein           16:47.40   17:12.68%  10   
  2 Reigle, Hilary            SR Mount Union         17:56.27   17:32.31    8   
  3 Bujaucius, Cameron        FR John Carroll        17:49.09   17:44.70    6   
  4 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall        18:15.05   17:48.01    5   
  5 Pendola, Bella            JR Baldwin Wall        17:56.44   17:48.98    4   
  6 Durisin, Katie            SO Mount Union         18:00.41   17:50.32    3   
  7 Henson, Emily             SR Mount Union         18:18.17   17:53.41    2   
  8 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein           17:57.36   17:56.33    1   
  9 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll        18:28.64   18:01.99  
 10 Brindza, Madelyn          SO John Carroll        18:38.56   18:11.84  
 11 Reigle, Hannah            SR Mount Union         18:16.91   18:26.24  
 12 Elkins, Amanda            SR Heidelberg          18:37.66   18:28.83  
 13 Simko, Erin               SR Otterbein           18:45.94   18:31.52  
 14 Wright, Megan             SO Ohio Norther        18:57.78   18:36.99  
 15 Otte, Molina              SO Baldwin Wall        19:12.75   18:39.21  
 16 Anderson, Moira           FR John Carroll                   19:00.82  
 17 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll        19:09.20   19:06.30  
 18 Myers, Kristina           SR Ohio Norther        18:41.82   19:23.51  
 19 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall        19:11.51   20:04.82  
 -- Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein                           DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 36:42.84  2013        Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Northern       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein                      38:46.85   10   
  2 Bujaucius, Cameron        FR John Carroll        35:30.24   38:48.89    8   
  3 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein                      38:51.51    6   
  4 Reigle, Hannah            SR Mount Union                    39:24.23    5   
  5 Elkins, Amanda            SR Heidelberg          39:09.64   39:30.54    4   
  6 Whitmore, Rue             FR Ohio Norther        39:44.88   39:33.03    3   
  7 Myers, Kristina           SR Ohio Norther        40:04.60   39:42.28    2   
  8 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein                      39:55.01    1   
  9 Grainger, Colleen         SR Ohio Norther        41:52.39   40:37.96  
 10 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall        41:19.67   40:42.58  
 11 Laskowski, Nicole         SR Mount Union                    40:43.21  
 12 Graham, Lyla              JR John Carroll                   40:53.01  
 13 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein           41:39.43   41:11.70  
 14 Rhodes, Savannah          FR Wilmington          43:53.01   41:45.78  
 15 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein           41:13.53   42:05.39  
 16 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall        42:13.33   42:28.78  
 17 Chakov, Alexandra         SR Heidelberg                     43:02.46  
 18 Makowski, Claire          SO Baldwin Wall        44:22.45   43:11.88  
 19 Thompson, Sophia          FR Ohio Norther        41:47.93   43:37.72  
 20 Daulbaugh, Jenna          FR Baldwin Wall        42:37.87   43:42.79  
 21 Wilson, Katherine         SO Mount Union                    43:57.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 14.36  4/30/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              14.66      14.66Q  0.1  3  14.659
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall           14.97      14.66Q  4.4  2  14.660
  3 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              15.09      14.79Q  0.6  1 
  4 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll           14.86      14.70q  4.4  2 
  5 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union            15.16      14.93q  0.6  1 
  6 Stocker, Sabrina          SO Mount Union            14.84      14.98q  0.6  1 
  7 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                15.12      15.25q  0.1  3 
  8 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union            15.13      15.36q  0.1  3 
  9 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington             15.70      15.56   4.4  2 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther           15.99      15.65   4.4  2 
 11 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           16.34      15.87   0.6  1 
 12 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg             16.19      16.01   0.6  1 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall           16.99      16.45   4.4  2  16.445
 14 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther           16.27      16.45   0.1  3  16.448
 15 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              16.20      17.00   0.1  3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington             17.29      17.05   0.6  1 
 17 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum              17.05      17.35   4.4  2 
 18 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                17.39      17.49   0.1  3 
 19 Mills, Macey              FR Muskingum              19.03      18.35   0.6  1 
 20 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                18.84      18.86   0.1  3 
 21 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                19.21      18.93   4.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 14.36  4/30/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              14.66      14.70   1.5  10   
  2 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              14.79      14.78   1.5   8   
  3 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall           14.66      14.88   1.5   6   
  4 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union            14.93      15.02   1.5   5   
  5 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                15.25      15.06   1.5   4   
  6 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll           14.70      15.13   1.5   3   
  7 Stocker, Sabrina          SO Mount Union            14.98      15.22   1.5   2   
  8 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union            15.36      15.60   1.5   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cathey, Maryonna          FR Mount Union          1:05.30    1:04.20Q  3 
  2 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union          1:04.67    1:05.36Q  1 
  3 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg           1:04.35    1:06.09Q  2 
  4 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington           1:05.35    1:05.59q  3 
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein            1:07.23    1:05.83q  3 
  6 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein            1:05.67    1:06.85q  1 
  7 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther         1:06.21    1:06.99q  2 
  8 Fisher, Taylor            SR Ohio Norther         1:06.21    1:07.47q  2 
  9 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union          1:07.22    1:07.82   1 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther         1:07.36    1:08.55   3 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein            1:08.71    1:09.09   2 
 12 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein            1:08.71    1:09.52   2 
 13 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll         1:08.07    1:09.79   1 
 14 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum            1:10.16    1:11.18   1 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          SR John Carroll         1:12.64    1:12.10   3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington           1:12.65    1:12.25   1 
 17 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall         1:11.45    1:12.91   3 
 18 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta             1:14.12    1:14.72   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cathey, Maryonna          FR Mount Union          1:04.20    1:03.59   10   
  2 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union          1:05.36    1:04.57    8   
  3 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg           1:06.09    1:04.70    6   
  4 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein            1:06.85    1:05.10    5   
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein            1:05.83    1:05.60    4   
  6 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington           1:05.59    1:06.19    3   
  7 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther         1:06.99    1:06.38    2   
  8 Fisher, Taylor            SR Ohio Norther         1:07.47    1:07.50    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 10:32.76  4/26/2014   Sophie Goobic, Heidelberg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein           11:18.38   11:08.37   10   
  2 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall        11:58.76   11:08.39    8   
  3 Durisin, Katie            SO Mount Union         11:34.51   11:29.97    6   
  4 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll        11:30.07   11:44.24    5   
  5 Vestal, Kylie             SO Ohio Norther        11:44.39   11:44.35    4   
  6 Wright, Megan             SO Ohio Norther        11:45.19   11:46.61    3   
  7 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll        11:51.69   11:56.64    2   
  8 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll        11:56.13   12:11.94    1   
  9 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll        12:11.39   12:21.93  
 10 Carver, Emmalee           SR Mount Union         12:27.67   12:37.56  
 11 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall        12:23.39   12:50.22  
 12 Henson, Emily             SR Mount Union                    12:55.65  
 13 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein           12:49.96   13:08.80  
 14 Helmke, Allison           JR Wilmington          13:19.47   13:21.58  
 15 Rodriguez, Taylor         SR Heidelberg          13:37.23   13:31.98  
 16 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall        13:01.19   13:45.43  
 17 Ames, Keely               SR Muskingum           13:23.83   13:55.35  
 18 Trace, Lauren             FR Ohio Norther        13:50.42   13:57.31  
 19 Stahl, Kendra             FR Wilmington          14:27.82   14:11.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 46.93  4/29/2017   Mount Union, Mount Union                    
                       S Donley, D Johnson, K Goedecke, R Adams          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   48.17      48.02   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Sara FR                2) Powell, Ashura SR              
     3) Penna, Izzie SO                 4) Cannata, Lucia FR              
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      48.85      49.00   2   8   
     1) Dennison, Gracie FR             2) Phillips, Sydney JR            
     3) Carey, Megan FR                 4) Warner, Raquel JR              
  3 Heidelberg  'A'                                     51.70      49.44   1   6   
     1) Schwarzbek, Allison JR          2) Hayes, Arinn FR                
     3) Hayes, Ayanna SO                4) Grove, Kelsey JR               
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                49.60      49.69   2   5   
     1) Milo, Amanda FR                 2) Nemeth, Grace SR               
     3) Guiley, Heather FR              4) Allen, Ky'le SO                
  5 Capital  'A'                                        51.20      51.37   1   4   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Manivanh, Taylor JR            
     3) Joseph, Larkin SR               4) Hilt, Emily JR                 
  6 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  48.61      52.76   2   3   
     1) Silva, Kayla FR                 2) Norden, Emily FR               
     3) McCluer, Sydney SR              4) Lavey, Taylor JR               
  7 Muskingum  'A'                                      53.83      53.18   1   2   
     1) Lowry, Sydney FR                2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Smith, Louisa SO                4) Double, Mary SO                
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              56.22      54.97   1   1   
     1) Cox, Keva JR                    2) Spirk, Abby SO                 
     3) Gibson, Miranda SO              4) Larotonda, Amber SO            
  9 Mount Union  'A'                                    48.85    1:10.83   2 
     1) Rivera, Eva FR                  2) Stocker, Sabrina SO            
     3) Powers, Olivia FR               4) Arp, Cortni SO                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 3:52.96  4/29/2017   Ohio Northern, Ohio Norther               
                         M Ellinger, M Mosler, A Ewing, E Richards         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  4:08.30    3:56.12   2  10   
     1) Cathey, Maryonna FR             2) Terranova, Michaelina FR       
     3) Mason, Sarah JR                 4) Arp, Cortni SO                 
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:01.50    4:00.46   2   8   
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Warner, Raquel JR              
     3) Bedell, Sarah SR                4) Buchanan, Morgan FR            
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:56.23    4:02.64   2   6   
     1) Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR        2) Cannata, Lucia FR              
     3) Hale, Autumn FR                 4) Powell, Ashura SR              
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                                4:03.58    4:06.37   2   5   
     1) McCluer, Sydney SR              2) Norden, Emily FR               
     3) Fisher, Taylor SR               4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              4:04.29    4:06.72   2   4   
     1) Allen, Ky'le SO                 2) Fowler, Katie JR               
     3) Milo, Amanda FR                 4) Brennan, Kelly JR              
  6 Heidelberg  'A'                                   4:13.19    4:12.56   1   3   
     1) Grove, Kelsey JR                2) Thomas, Jada FR                
     3) Schwarzbek, Allison JR          4) Abbitt, Tomea FR               
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            4:17.36    4:14.93   1   2   
     1) Rhodes, Cheyenne JR             2) Gibson, Miranda SO             
     3) Larotonda, Amber SO             4) Burke, Emma JR                 
  8 Capital  'A'                                      4:29.73    4:25.38   1   1   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Joseph, Larkin SR              
     3) Lowe, Kat SO                    4) Leeth, Meghan FR               
  9 Muskingum  'A'                                    4:30.11    4:34.64   1 
     1) Neville, Spencer FR             2) Deiotte, Mikayla FR            
     3) Double, Mary SO                 4) Smith, Louisa SO               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 9:16.53  4/25/2014   John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         H Turner, B Rohwer, G Kreuz, N Bohrer             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                         9:20.59   10   
     1) Fowler, Katie JR                2) Kile, Madison SO               
     3) Pendola, Bella JR               4) Brennan, Kelly JR              
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                             9:26.70    8   
     1) Reigle, Hilary SR               2) Schutt, Emily SO               
     3) Beuck, Toni SR                  4) Mason, Sarah JR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                   10:20.84    9:41.06    6   
     1) Foltz, Katy SR                  2) Kowalewicz, Gina SO            
     3) MacElrevey, Madison SR          4) Smith, Sydney SO               
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                                9:46.83    9:50.45    5   
     1) Fox, Michaela SR                2) Retcher, Chyanne SO            
     3) Routhier, Madeleine JR          4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                           10:15.36    4   
     1) Brindza, Madelyn SO             2) Lenze, Hannah FR               
     3) Vigrass, Rory FR                4) Anderson, Moira FR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                      10:42.29    3   
     1) Gibbons, Brooke SR              2) Rice, Kelly SO                 
     3) Johnson, Kayci FR               4) Helmke, Allison JR             
  7 Capital  'A'                                                11:14.16    2   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Lowe, Kat SO                   
     3) Noecker, Kayleigh FR            4) Joseph, Larkin SR              
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                              11:35.12    1   
     1) Deiotte, Mikayla FR             2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Double, Mary SO                 4) Ames, Keely SR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height / Progression
 1.35,1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62, 1.65. 1.68
  OAC Record: % 1.71m  2003        Emily Herring, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            SO Marietta               1.70m      1.71m%   5-07.25  10   
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Gibbins, Kennady          FR Mount Union            1.64m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Weininger, Mallory        SR Ohio Norther           1.60m     J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Linn, Nikki               JR John Carroll           1.59m      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum              1.59m     J1.56m    5-01.25   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum              1.45m     J1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bogunovich, Lily          FR Mount Union            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum              1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Blais, Amanda             JR Otterbein              1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1.48m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Culver, Jenna             FR Otterbein              1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Sutherland, Savannah      FR Heidelberg             1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum              1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Orr, Heather              SO Baldwin Wall           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Cox, Keva                 JR Wilmington             1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Siefker, Jessica          FR Ohio Norther           1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height / Progression: 3.16, 3.31, 3.46,
 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.16, 4.26, 4.36, 4.4, (+5cm)
  OAC Record: % 3.97m  4/28/2017   Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aveni, Bri                FR Mount Union            3.47m      3.76m   12-04.00  10   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Maggie            JR Ohio Norther           3.82m      3.71m   12-02.00   8   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stevens, Allison          JR Ohio Norther           3.56m      3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein              3.30m      3.41m   11-02.25   5   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Emily           FR Mount Union            3.29m      3.31m   10-10.25   4   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Romigh, Lizzie            FR Mount Union            3.37m     J3.31m   10-10.25   3   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein              3.20m      3.21m   10-06.25   2   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall           3.05m      3.11m   10-02.50   1   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Maria            SO Mount Union            3.37m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Taylor          JR Mount Union            3.07m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall           2.97m      2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 11 McGuire, Bridget          SR Mount Union            3.00m      2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 6.00m  2012        Kristen Bennett, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                5.10m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  2  10   
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  2 Johnson, Daijana          JR Mount Union            4.99m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2   8   
     5.29m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0)
  3 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll           5.29m      5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00  2   6   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll           4.75m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  1   5   
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                5.08m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75  2   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll           5.04m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25  2   3   
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              4.90m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50  2   2   
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  8 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum              4.95m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75  2   1   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  9 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther           4.51m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall           4.71m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)
 11 Hayes, Ayanna             SO Heidelberg             4.47m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 12 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg             4.98m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00  2 
     4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 13 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll           5.32m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Bishop, Audrey            FR Mount Union            4.79m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  1 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 15 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein              4.70m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25  1 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)           
 16 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union            4.63m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta               4.85m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 17 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum              4.85m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)          
 19 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum              4.69m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50  1 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 20 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall           4.44m      4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75  1 
     4.16m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg             5.51m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 12.17m  2005        Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll          11.15m     11.44m  +0.0  37-06.50  2  10   
     11.28m(1.6) 11.33m(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  2 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll          11.47m     11.25m  +0.0  36-11.00  2   8   
     11.09m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0)
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital               11.09m     11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00  2   6   
     11.15m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0) 10.77m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.73m(0.1) 10.90m(0.3)
  4 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll          10.63m     10.90m   0.8  35-09.25  2   5   
     10.62m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.90m(0.8)
  5 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein             10.07m     10.69m   1.3  35-01.00  2   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.3) 10.56m(0.3)
  6 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein             10.02m     10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50  1   3   
     1.02m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0) 1.09m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 10.13m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0)
  7 Bishop, Audrey            FR Mount Union            9.68m     10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00  1   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.80m(0.1) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0)
  8 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall          10.17m     10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00  2   1   
     9.96m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)
  9 Hayes, Ayanna             SO Heidelberg             9.19m      9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00  1 
     9.24m(+0.0) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0)
 10 Detmer, Mackenzie         FR Ohio Norther           9.89m      9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50  1 
     9.38m(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0)           
 11 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall           9.46m      9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50  1 
     9.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.74m(+0.0)           
 12 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall           9.73m      9.50m  +0.0  31-02.00  1 
     9.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.50m(+0.0)           
 13 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                9.24m      9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00  1 
     9.19m(+0.0) 8.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 14.03m  1999        Cindy Trzincinsky, Baldwin-Wallace         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             13.39m     12.75m   41-10.00  2  10   
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther          12.92m     12.24m   40-02.00  2   8   
      12.24m  12.00m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m
  3 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta              12.81m     11.70m   38-04.75  2   6   
      10.42m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  11.65m
  4 Roberts, Jillian          JR Baldwin Wall          11.24m     11.64m   38-02.25  1   5   
      11.18m  11.29m  11.64m  11.43m  10.38m  10.78m
  5 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union           11.70m    J11.64m   38-02.25  2   4   
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  11.28m  11.64m
  6 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall          13.14m     11.63m   38-02.00  2   3   
      11.17m  11.63m  10.80m  10.68m  10.73m  10.91m
  7 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital               11.65m     11.58m   38-00.00  2   2   
      11.14m  10.99m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll          12.29m     11.42m   37-05.75  2   1   
      11.25m  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL
  9 Sullivan, Kayli           SO Wilmington            11.98m     11.34m   37-02.50  2 
      11.06m  11.20m  11.34m  11.29m  11.12m  FOUL
 10 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll          12.10m     11.23m   36-10.25  2 
      11.23m  10.84m  11.06m           
 11 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             11.69m     10.97m   36-00.00  2 
      10.96m  FOUL  10.97m           
 12 Fruchey, Aubrey           SR Mount Union           10.94m     10.89m   35-08.75  1 
      10.15m  10.63m  10.89m           
 13 Patrisko, Rhiannon        FR Mount Union           11.02m     10.80m   35-05.25  1 
      9.86m  9.95m  10.80m           
 13 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta              11.80m     10.80m   35-05.25  2 
      FOUL  10.01m  10.80m           
 15 Hickey, Ashlynn           JR Ohio Norther          10.86m     10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.54m  10.26m  9.35m           
 16 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll          12.47m     10.52m   34-06.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m           
 17 Hulderman, Sierra         FR Mount Union           11.09m     10.38m   34-00.75  1 
      10.38m  9.77m  FOUL           
 18 Barch, Shannon            SO Ohio Norther          10.75m     10.19m   33-05.25  1 
      9.76m  10.19m  9.21m           
 19 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall          10.66m      9.97m   32-08.50  1 
      8.26m  9.52m  9.97m           
 20 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg            10.96m      9.90m   32-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m           
 21 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum              9.71m      9.05m   29-08.25  1 
      8.29m  8.70m  9.05m           
 22 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital               10.40m      8.82m   28-11.25  1 
      FOUL  8.54m  8.82m           
 -- Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall          11.36m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 48.96m  2001        Claire Dechant, Baldwin-Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             44.36m     43.63m     143-02  2  10   
      FOUL  41.21m  43.63m  41.14m  41.46m  38.53m
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall          41.19m     39.83m     130-08  2   8   
      36.90m  38.61m  34.37m  39.83m  35.75m  FOUL
  3 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll          40.98m     38.41m     126-00  2   6   
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL  37.80m
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             39.04m     37.19m     122-00  2   5   
      33.47m  31.71m  37.19m  36.26m  33.69m  FOUL
  5 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll          38.35m     35.92m     117-10  2   4   
      FOUL  34.22m  31.93m  32.72m  34.67m  35.92m
  6 Chaszeyka, Sara           SO Mount Union           37.46m     35.09m     115-01  2   3   
      33.28m  35.09m  FOUL  33.49m  31.95m  33.43m
  7 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union           34.26m     34.31m     112-07  1   2   
      31.75m  34.31m  32.77m  32.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther          37.17m     33.67m     110-05  2   1   
      FOUL  33.67m  33.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll          37.86m     32.93m     108-00  2 
      28.62m  32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  30.38m  32.86m
 10 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll          35.44m     32.58m     106-11  2 
      32.58m  30.93m  FOUL           
 11 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum             33.38m     32.06m     105-02  1 
      32.06m  29.01m  29.29m            
 12 Roberts, Jillian          JR Baldwin Wall          32.01m     32.01m     105-00  1 
      31.22m  28.49m  32.01m           
 13 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg            31.92m     31.81m     104-04  1 
      28.80m  31.81m  FOUL           
 14 Page-Boyd, Alexia         JR Heidelberg            36.01m     31.44m     103-02  2 
      28.88m  FOUL  31.44m            
 15 Ester, Danielle           SO Mount Union           32.95m     31.23m     102-05  1 
      26.27m  31.23m  30.50m           
 16 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum             33.37m     31.05m     101-10  1 
      30.88m  30.67m  31.05m           
 17 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall          34.41m     30.31m      99-05  2 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall          31.47m     30.21m      99-01  1 
      29.50m  30.21m  27.49m           
 19 Sullivan, Kayli           SO Wilmington            32.85m     30.03m      98-06  1 
      30.03m  27.10m  FOUL           
 20 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union           30.92m     29.92m      98-02  1 
      25.96m  29.92m  27.83m            
 21 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta              35.33m     29.46m      96-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.46m           
 22 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  SO Marietta              30.63m     28.26m      92-08  1 
      27.64m  22.74m  28.26m           
 23 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital               32.87m     26.85m      88-01  1 
      FOUL  26.85m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 54.40m  4/30/2016   Maggie Urban, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall          51.49m     50.45m     165-06  2  10   
      47.10m  48.99m  50.45m  48.43m  FOUL  45.47m
  2 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll          47.25m     48.78m     160-00  2   8   
      47.21m  47.38m  48.78m  47.26m  48.00m  FOUL
  3 Fruchey, Aubrey           SR Mount Union           46.18m     47.87m     157-01  2   6   
      47.10m  46.45m  47.87m  46.87m  FOUL  43.60m
  4 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital               45.55m     45.79m     150-03  2   5   
      45.79m  45.57m  45.60m  45.56m  45.57m  FOUL
  5 Sullivan, Kayli           SO Wilmington            42.82m     45.70m     149-11  2   4   
      37.71m  FOUL  43.49m  45.70m  44.74m  FOUL
  6 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta              43.66m     42.94m     140-10  2   3   
      FOUL  39.37m  42.94m  FOUL  40.44m  41.62m
  7 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union           41.78m     41.97m     137-08  2   2   
      40.31m  40.64m  41.01m  39.13m  41.97m  39.61m
  8 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             47.76m     41.56m     136-04  2   1   
      FOUL  41.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union           42.80m     41.55m     136-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.55m  40.70m  38.61m  FOUL
 10 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther          48.08m     40.55m     133-00  2 
      40.55m  38.63m  FOUL           
 11 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             40.27m     40.12m     131-07  1 
      40.12m  38.63m  FOUL           
 12 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall          40.44m     40.04m     131-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.04m           
 13 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll          43.35m     39.89m     130-10  2 
      FOUL  39.89m  FOUL           
 14 Patrisko, Rhiannon        FR Mount Union           42.89m     39.72m     130-04  2 
      FOUL  39.72m  FOUL           
 15 Page-Boyd, Alexia         JR Heidelberg            39.75m     39.38m     129-02  1 
      33.98m  39.38m  38.62m           
 16 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta              40.97m     39.29m     128-11  2 
      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll          37.12m     37.87m     124-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.87m           
 18 Hickey, Ashlynn           JR Ohio Norther          40.36m     37.53m     123-01  1 
      36.63m  35.98m  37.53m           
 19 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg            40.83m     37.38m     122-08  1 
      FOUL  37.38m  36.41m           
 20 Jakubcin, Kelsey          SO Heidelberg            39.39m     36.59m     120-00  1 
      36.59m  35.52m  FOUL         
 21 Barch, Shannon            SO Ohio Norther          36.50m     35.78m     117-05  1 
      35.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum             35.58m     34.81m     114-02  1 
      33.92m  33.82m  34.81m           
 23 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall          38.40m     31.90m     104-08  1 
      31.90m  FOUL  27.04m           
 24 Nethken, Kendahl          FR Marietta                         28.93m      94-11  1 
      FOUL  27.35m  28.93m           
 25 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  SO Marietta                         27.30m      89-07  1 
      26.98m  27.30m  26.65m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 44.06m  2009        Annie Patton, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Nicole          SR John Carroll          38.79m     35.92m     117-10  2  10   
      34.63m  26.04m  35.92m  35.25m  35.00m  32.74m
  2 Patrisko, Rhiannon        FR Mount Union           29.82m     35.43m     116-03  2   8   
      24.91m  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  27.90m  35.43m
  3 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll          28.56m     33.63m     110-04  2   6   
      FOUL  32.44m  33.63m  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL
  4 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn   SO Muskingum             32.94m     32.15m     105-06  2   5   
      30.34m  FOUL  26.93m  FOUL  31.10m  32.15m
  5 Boyd, Haley               JR Mount Union           31.50m     31.28m     102-07  2   4   
      28.20m  29.14m  28.27m  29.18m  31.28m  FOUL
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                        30.63m     100-06  1   3   
      FOUL  26.15m  28.14m  FOUL  30.02m  30.63m
  7 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum             29.14m     30.37m      99-08  2   2   
      27.29m  FOUL  30.37m  26.63m  30.30m  28.12m
  8 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta              35.55m     29.47m      96-08  2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.47m  FOUL  28.60m  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein             26.95m     28.64m      93-11  1 
      26.04m  26.98m  28.64m  22.74m  FOUL  23.68m
 10 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll                     27.00m      88-07  1 
      27.00m  26.73m  FOUL            
 10 Loomis, Morgan            SO Wilmington            33.99m     27.00m      88-07  2 
      21.48m  27.00m  24.44m            
 12 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll          24.55m     26.59m      87-03  1 
      25.61m  FOUL  26.59m           
 13 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital               27.77m     26.24m      86-01  1 
      25.85m  26.24m  25.47m            
 14 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union           29.35m     25.08m      82-03  2 
      25.08m  FOUL  23.01m            
 15 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum             27.95m     24.39m      80-00  1 
      23.03m  24.39m  20.80m           
 16 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union           26.95m     23.69m      77-09  1 
      19.11m  23.69m  22.66m           
 17 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll          24.88m     23.34m      76-07  1 
      23.34m  20.60m  FOUL            
 18 Ransom, Demeisha          SO Muskingum                        22.47m      73-09  1 
      22.47m  21.82m  21.90m            
 19 Bresnahan, Karsen         FR Ohio Norther          22.51m     21.92m      71-11  1 
      FOUL  21.24m  21.92m            
 20 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther          25.11m     19.91m      65-04  1 
      18.78m  FOUL  19.91m            
 21 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther          25.11m     18.18m      59-08  1 
      13.94m  18.18m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll               174        2) Mount Union               171   
    3) Otterbein                  167        4) Baldwin Wallace           103   
    5) Ohio Northern               76        6) Capital                    44   
    7) Heidelberg                  33        8) Marietta                   20   
    9) Muskingum                   18       10) Wilmington (Ohio)          13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                197        2) John Carroll              183   
    3) Otterbein                  178        4) Ohio Northern              59   
    5) Heidelberg                  50        6) Baldwin Wallace            47   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           30        8) Capital                    28   
    8) Marietta                    28       10) Muskingum                  19