Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019
                          Centre Twilight - 4/12/2019                          
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 11:09.02  4/19/2013   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   43 Casaletto, Kayla   SR Cedarville            10:54.22&  10   
  2 #   39 Ackley, Alayna     FR Cedarville            11:12.91    8   
  3 #   89 Gibson, Courtney   JR Centre                11:29.45    6   
  4 #   83 Anderson, Alison   SO Centre                11:37.47    5   
  5 #   96 Mangold, Camille   JR Centre                11:52.28    4   
  6 #  224 Phillips, Kelsey   JR Spalding              12:03.51    3   
  7 #   21 Sabino, Ivanna     JR Berea                 12:09.91    2   
  8 #   52 Green, Krista      JR Cedarville            12:45.60    1   
  9 #  251 Helmke, Allison    JR Wilmington (          13:19.47  
 10 #  256 Rhodes, Savannah   FR Wilmington (          13:26.46  
 11 #  211 Asherwood, Philip  FR Midway                13:49.33  
 12 #  213 Isaacs, Josette    FR Midway                14:45.62  
 -- #  259 Stahl, Kendra      FR Wilmington (               DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 9:53.36  4/19/2013   Lucas Warner, Berea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   16 McKenzie, Logan    JR Berea                  9:16.52&  10   
  2 #   95 Jones, Keenan      SR Centre                 9:55.24    8   
  3 #   10 Flege, Corbin      SR Berea                  9:58.58    6   
  4 #   32 Harris, Corbin     SR Campbellsville        10:07.73    5   
  5 #  261 Whitaker, Evan     FR Wilmington (          10:13.78    4   
  6 #   29 Crawford, Jarrett  FR Campbellsville        10:26.55    3   
  7 #  205 Johanneman, Mark   SO Kentucky State        10:48.09    2   
  8 #   64 Miller, Caleb      FR Cedarville            10:56.12    1   
  9 #  226 Thomas, Dane       FR Spalding              10:58.60  
 10 #  227 Thomas, Eli        FR Spalding              10:59.52  
 -- #  209 Stephenson, Travo  SR Kentucky State             DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 47.40  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                      
                       C Cain, M Roby, O Wrocklage, C Johnson            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                        49.82   10   
     1) Smith, Keniya FR                2) Gregory, Savannah JR           
     3) Smith, Tamia SO                 4) Taylor, Maliyah FR             
  2 Midway                                                51.88    8   
     1) Glanton, Dasia FR               2) Caton, Gabrielle FR            
     3) Haydon, Isabel FR               4) Hoffman, Lexi FR               
  3 Kentucky State                                        54.48    6   
     1) Morris, Princess FR             2) Greer, Brionna SO              
     3) Cruz, Aisha JR                  4) Downing, Lyndsey SR            
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)                                     56.22    5   
     1) Gibson, Miranda SO              2) Larotonda, Amber SO            
     3) Cox, Keva JR                    4) Spirk, Abby SO                 
 -- Berea                                                   DNF  
     1) Heigley, Leta FR                2) Robinson, Kaylee JR            
     3) Malik, Khatirah SO              4) Harper, Jada FR                
 -- Centre                                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Cunningham, Erin JR             2) Dye, Nia JR                    
     3) Ansman, Claire SO               4) Coffin, Alexandria FR          
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 41.46  4/13/2018   Lindsey Wilson, Lindsey Wilson              
                       K Hallmon, C Davis, H Keeling, J McMurry          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                        42.44   1  10   
     1) Webb, Garland JR                2) Thomas, Jordan SR              
     3) Ford, Edwin JR                  4) Jackson, Jaron SR              
  2 Cedarville                                            42.46   1   8   
     1) Rager, Ryan SO                  2) Brown, Joshua FR               
     3) Carrico, Caleb JR               4) Kyser, Wade SR                 
  3 Kentucky State                                        42.61   1   6   
     1) Goss, Harrison SO               2) Davis-Smith, Rahmon SO         
     3) Tolson, Joshua SO               4) Black, Zay'Quan FR             
  4 Centre                                                43.35   1   5   
     1) Gunner, Henry JR                2) Bastian, Aaron FR              
     3) May, Tanner FR                  4) Jordan, Thomas SO              
  5 Pikeville                                             43.52   1   4   
     1) Edmondson, Theodore SO          2) Thomas, Cedric FR              
     3) Dublin, Chris FR                4) Broadnax, Johran FR            
  6 Pikeville  'B'                                       x44.84   2 
     1) Corbett, Job FR                 2) Edmondson, Tyler SO            
     3) Green, Josh FR                  4) Hattaway, Kameran FR           
  7 Berea                                                 44.93   1   3   
     1) Domenech, Issac SO              2) Campbell, Zach JR              
     3) Carroll, Corey SO               4) Ball, John FR                  
  8 Cedarville  'B'                                      x45.27   2 
     1) Graeff, Daniel SO               2) Boxer, Josh SR                 
     3) Maillefer, Phillip SO           4) Baumann, Andre SR              
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 4:35.59  4/14/2017   Ciara Scott, Eastern Kent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   58 Koch-Johnson, Car  SR Cedarville             4:42.28   1  10   
  2 #   43 Casaletto, Kayla   SR Cedarville             4:44.92   1   8   
  3 #   47 Ewing, Marie       SO Cedarville             4:53.34   1   6   
  4 #   56 Hobson, Remington  FR Cedarville             4:54.53   1   5   
  5 #   25 Welch, Jamie       JR Berea                  5:02.44   1   4   
  6 #  250 Gibbons, Brooke    SR Wilmington (           5:09.15   1   3   
  7 #   17 Mellhuish, Mary B  FR Berea                  5:12.11   1   2   
  8 #    5 Melstead, Rachel   SO Berea                  5:14.00   2   1   
  9 #   49 Flanary, Macy      FR Cedarville             5:19.25   2 
 10 #    9 Eastham, Tylan     JR Berea                  5:24.72   1 
 11 #  257 Rice, Kelly        SO Wilmington (           5:26.97   1 
 12 #  214 Sammet, Julia      FR Midway                 5:30.30   1 
 13 #   11 Hughes, Jenna      JR Berea                  5:31.23   2 
 14 #   68 Pisarsky, Autumn   FR Cedarville             5:34.14   2 
 15 #  253 Hughes, Katie      FR Wilmington (           5:36.25   2 
 16 #   53 Groh, Sarah        SO Cedarville             5:42.21   2 
 17 #  231 Cunningham, Josie  SO Transylvania           5:43.17   1 
 18 #  215 Segars, Madeline   FR Midway                 5:43.55   2 
 19 #  233 Guess, Bailey      SO Transylvania           5:49.22   2 
 20 #  247 Cooper, Taylor     FR Wilmington (           5:52.10   2 
 21 #   12 Jackson, Saralisa  SO Berea                  5:55.09   2 
 22 #   19 Roach, Katie       FR Berea                  5:55.98   2 
 23 #   18 Ortiz-Perez, Brit  JR Berea                  6:02.95   2 
 24 #  237 Priebe, Ally       SO Transylvania           6:07.07   2 
 25 #  228 Bell, Maddie       FR Transylvania           6:16.96   2 
 26 #  210 Teets, Cora        JR Kentucky State         6:31.08   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:53.99  4/17/2015   Jamaine Coleman, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   44 Classen, Trent     JR Cedarville             3:58.44   1  10   
  2 #   66 Pendleton, Caleb   SO Cedarville             4:00.74   1   8   
  3 #   79 Weber, Alex        JR Cedarville             4:01.71   1   6   
  4 #   22 Salgado, Sair      FR Berea                  4:01.82   1   5   
  5 #   71 Schultz, Russell   FR Cedarville             4:02.90   1   4   
  6 #    6 Carson, Tanner     SR Berea                  4:03.15   1   3   
  7 #   72 Sholl, Andrew      JR Cedarville             4:06.46   1   2   
  8 #   31 Harp, Josiah       FR Campbellsville         4:06.77   1   1   
  9 #   14 Little, Tyler      FR Berea                  4:07.78   1 
 10 #   26 West, Johnathan    FR Berea                  4:09.62   2 
 11 #    3 Spoon, Justin      SO Asbury Universit       4:12.69   2 
 12 #   75 Sullivan, Ethan    SR Cedarville             4:12.78   2 
 13 #   65 Miller, Joshua     FR Cedarville             4:17.52   2 
 14 #   85 Dingle, Noel       SO Centre                 4:19.17   1 
 15 #  221 Brittian, Will     SO Spalding               4:20.42   3 
 16 #   13 Johnson, Gabriel   FR Berea                  4:21.50   2 
 17 #  220 Wolf, Ryan         FR Pikeville              4:23.07   3 
 18 #    7 Cousineau, Gage    FR Berea                  4:24.99   2 
 19 #   41 Block, Dawson      FR Cedarville             4:28.31   3 
 20 #   78 Vojtisek, Ryan     JR Cedarville             4:29.24   2 
 21 #    2 Dwyer, Hayden      JR Asbury Universit       4:31.18   3 
 22 #   67 Pensworth, Joel    JR Cedarville             4:32.98   3 
 23 #  223 Montgomery, Shaun  JR Spalding               4:34.21   3 
 24 #   90 Gillis, Noah       SO Centre                 4:35.11   3 
 25 #    1 Bowling, John      SO Asbury Universit       4:36.64   3 
 26 #   46 Erlandson, Isaac   FR Cedarville             4:45.34   2 
 27 #  236 Peter, Daniel      FR Transylvania           4:50.66   3 
 28 #  202 Breeze, Thomas     FR Kentucky Christ        4:57.90   3 
 29 #  203 Watkins, Josh      FR Kentucky Christ        5:09.87   3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.39  4/14/2017   Ke'Asia Johnson-Bell, Eastern Kent          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Willow, Lauren      SO Cedarville               16.11   1.4  1  10   
  2       Kosker, Emily       FR Cedarville               16.90   1.4  1   8   
  3       Kaiser, Madison     SR Campbellsville           16.91   1.4  1   6   
  4       Oakley, Ann         FR Midway                   16.97   1.4  1   5   
  5       Henry, Destinee     SO Berea                    17.01   1.4  1   4   
  6       Ferrell, Naomi      SO Centre                   17.55   1.3  2   3   
  7       Cunningham, Erin    JR Centre                   17.67   1.3  2   2   
  8       Steffen, LiAnna     FR Centre                   17.77   1.1  3   1   
  9       Williams, Shelbie   FR Midway                   18.06   1.3  2 
 10       Gambill, Erin       FR Midway                   18.09   1.3  2 
 11       Armstrong, Krystan  FR Campbellsville           18.53   1.1  3 
 12       Sebastian, Michael  SR Campbellsville           18.58   1.3  2 
 13       Tingle, Kearstin    SR Berea                    18.64   1.3  2 
 14       Lester, Kim         FR Pikeville                19.56   1.1  3 
 --       Allen, Ta'Neshya    SO Unattached              X16.45   1.4  1 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.85  4/17/2015   Matt Hodge, Rio Grande                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Carrico, Caleb      JR Cedarville               15.68   1.5  1  10   
  2       Perschbacher, Brya  SR Cedarville               16.12   1.5  1   8   
  3       Bowe, Damian        FR Berea                    16.66   1.5  1   6   
  4       Jordan, Thomas      SO Centre                   16.67   1.4  2   5   
  5       Jones, Issiah       SO Campbellsville           16.71   1.4  2   4   
  6       Gago, Patrick       SO Centre                   17.66   1.4  2   3   
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.38  4/13/2018   Meghan Roby, Bellarmine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gregory, Savannah   JR Campbellsville           58.77   1  10   
  2       Sparks, Abby        FR Midway                   59.99   1   8   
  3       Robinson, Kaylee    JR Berea                  1:01.08   1   6   
  4       Burke, Emma         JR Wilmington (           1:01.18   1   5   
  5       Coffin, Alexandria  FR Centre                 1:01.43   1   4   
  6       Hunt, Alexus        FR Campbellsville         1:02.19   2   3   
  7       Morris, Princess    FR Kentucky State         1:02.23   2   2   
  8       Haydon, Isabel      FR Midway                 1:03.02   2   1   
  9       Rhodes, Cheyenne    JR Wilmington (           1:03.64   3 
 10       Rymer, Sarah        FR Midway                 1:03.97   2 
 11       Dye, Nia            JR Centre                 1:05.41   1 
 12       Ansman, Claire      SO Centre                 1:05.48   3 
 13       Heigley, Leta       FR Berea                  1:05.52   2 
 14       Cox, Taylor         SO Campbellsville         1:05.61   2 
 15       Gibson, Miranda     SO Wilmington (           1:05.84   4 
 16       Velez, Gabrielle    FR Campbellsville         1:06.37   3 
 17       Larotonda, Amber    SO Wilmington (           1:06.67   4 
 18       Greathouse, Arland  SR Kentucky State         1:06.96   3 
 19       Taylor, Maliyah     FR Campbellsville         1:08.07   3 
 20       Fields, Sidney      FR Wilmington (           1:08.16   4 
 21       Cunningham, Erin    JR Centre                 1:08.83   3 
 22       Napier, Olivia      JR Campbellsville         1:10.72   4 
 23       Davis, Emily        FR Wilmington (           1:10.96   5 
 24       Spirk, Abby         SO Wilmington (           1:11.14   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 48.91  4/18/2014   Micquelle Burton, Mount St. Jo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rager, Ryan         SO Cedarville               50.27   1  10   
  2       Tandy, Chase        FR Kentucky State           50.85   1   8    50.847
  3       Tolson, Joshua      SO Kentucky State           51.36   1   6   
  4       Domenech, Issac     SO Berea                    51.66   3   5   
  5       Nelson, Kristopher  JR Kentucky State           52.34   1   4   
  6       Gatchell, Joel      JR Cedarville               52.62   2   3   
  7       Salisbury, Seth     SO Cedarville               52.89   2   2   
  8       Harris, Isiah       FR Campbellsville           54.49   3   1   
  9       Koch, Aaron         JR Wilmington (             55.73   2 
 10       Bastian, Aaron      FR Centre                   55.90   3 
 11       Gondre, Bedjimal    SO Berea                    56.31   4 
 12       Harris, Roderick    SO Campbellsville           56.48   4 
 13       Bagwell, Brandon    FR Campbellsville           56.63   4 
 -- #  263 Thomas II, Ricky   FR Unattached              X50.76   4 
 --       Thomas-Randle, DeR  SR Unattached              X50.85   1  50.843
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 12.00  4/17/2015   Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Smith, Lyndsey      SR Cedarville               12.64   1.1  1  10   
  2       Malik, Khatirah     SO Berea                    12.72   1.1  1   8   
  3       Harper, Jada        FR Berea                    13.06   1.1  1   6   
  4       Lester, Kim         FR Pikeville                13.08   1.1  1   5   
  5       Armstrong, Krystan  FR Campbellsville           13.09   1.0  2   4   
  6       Smith, Keniya       FR Campbellsville           13.26   1.1  1   3    13.253
  7       Smith, Tamia        SO Campbellsville           13.26   1.0  2   2    13.259
  8       Hamilton, Kelsey    SR Spalding                 13.44   1.1  1   1   
  9       Greer, Brionna      SO Kentucky State           13.55   1.0  2 
 10       Glanton, Dasia      FR Midway                   13.77   1.2  3 
 11       Jazdzewski, Maya    FR Transylvania             13.83   1.2  3 
 12       DePalmo, Jasmine    FR Cedarville               13.90   1.0  2 
 13       Hite, Casey         SO Transylvania             13.98   1.2  3 
 14       Nolan, Kali         SO Transylvania             14.07   1.2  3 
 15       Arthur, Amelia      FR Cedarville               14.14   1.2  3  14.134
 16       Hoffman, Lexi       FR Midway                   14.14   0.7  4  14.138
 17 #   23 Silas, Alli           Berea                    14.53   0.7  4 
 18       Pullins, Abigail    SO Cedarville               14.72   0.7  4 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 10.58  4/13/2018   Kevin Hallmon, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Black, Zay'Quan     FR Kentucky State           10.97   0.9  1  10   
  2       Carroll, Corey      SO Berea                    10.98   0.9  1   8   
  3       Edmondson, Tyler    SO Pikeville                11.23   0.9  1   6   
  4       May, Tanner         FR Centre                   11.34   1.2  2   5   
  5       Kyser, Wade         SR Cedarville               11.57   0.9  1   4   
  6       Dublin, Chris       FR Pikeville                11.65   1.2  4   3   
  7       May, Marcquel       FR Campbellsville           11.80   1.6  3   2   
  8       Newland, Xavier     FR Campbellsville           11.92   1.2  2   1   
  9       Boxer, Josh         SR Cedarville               11.99   1.2  2 
 10       Ball, John          FR Berea                    12.02   1.6  3 
 11       Corbett, Job        FR Pikeville                12.07   1.6  3 
 12       Edmondson, Theodor  SO Pikeville                12.10   1.6  3 
 13       Campbell, Zach      JR Berea                    12.12   1.6  3 
 14       Walls, Deion        SR Spalding                 12.16   1.2  2 
 15       Graeff, Daniel      SO Cedarville               12.22   1.6  3 
 16       Phillips, Codey     JR Asbury Universit         12.35   1.2  4 
 17       Green, Josh         FR Pikeville                12.37   1.2  4 
 18       Payne, Timothy      FR Campbellsville           12.42   1.2  4 
 19       Baumann, Andre      SR Cedarville               12.79   1.2  2 
 20       Britt, Khalil       FR Midway                   12.89   1.2  4 
 21       Richardson, Elijah  FR Pikeville                13.57   1.2  4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 2:12.65  4/15/2016   Haley Yost, Eastern Kent                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   58 Koch-Johnson, Car  SR Cedarville             2:15.79   1  10   
  2 #   76 Sweeney, Rachel    SO Cedarville             2:18.84   1   8   
  3 #   39 Ackley, Alayna     FR Cedarville             2:25.86   1   6   
  4 #   40 Bassette, Elizabe  SR Cedarville             2:26.40   1   5   
  5 #   92 Hallman, Catherin  FR Centre                 2:26.88   1   4   
  6 #  212 Chandler, Emily    FR Midway                 2:27.18   2   3   
  7 #   56 Hobson, Remington  FR Cedarville             2:32.05   1   2   
  8 #    5 Melstead, Rachel   SO Berea                  2:33.44   2   1   
  9 #  250 Gibbons, Brooke    SR Wilmington (           2:33.81   1 
 10 #   17 Mellhuish, Mary B  FR Berea                  2:35.50   2 
 11 #  207 Long, Alaria       FR Kentucky State         2:36.61   2 
 12 #  217 Taylor, Sadie      FR Midway                 2:36.66   2 
 13 #   35 Parrish, Maggie    SO Campbellsville         2:36.68   2 
 14 #  224 Phillips, Kelsey   JR Spalding               2:36.76   1 
 15 #   49 Flanary, Macy      FR Cedarville             2:38.65   1 
 16 #   11 Hughes, Jenna      JR Berea                  2:38.83   2 
 17 #   84 Clark, Jennie      JR Centre                 2:39.80   1 
 18 #    9 Eastham, Tylan     JR Berea                  2:40.79   2 
 19 #  214 Sammet, Julia      FR Midway                 2:40.80   2 
 20 #  254 Johnson, Kayci     FR Wilmington (           2:43.52   2 
 21 #  257 Rice, Kelly        SO Wilmington (           2:44.40   2 
 22 #  206 Lockhart, Gernee'  SO Kentucky State         2:44.50   3 
 23 #  215 Segars, Madeline   FR Midway                 2:46.80   3 
 24 #   19 Roach, Katie       FR Berea                  2:47.10   3 
 25 #  233 Guess, Bailey      SO Transylvania           2:47.20   3 
 26 #   23 Silas, Alli           Berea                  2:48.26   3 
 27 #  253 Hughes, Katie      FR Wilmington (           2:49.55   2 
 28 #  247 Cooper, Taylor     FR Wilmington (           2:52.19   3 
 29 #   53 Groh, Sarah        SO Cedarville             2:58.19   2 
 30 #  237 Priebe, Ally       SO Transylvania           3:00.17   3 
 31 #  228 Bell, Maddie       FR Transylvania           3:05.95   3 
 32 #   34 Maxwell, Jennifer  JR Campbellsville         3:14.05   3 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:52.14  4/15/2016   Emmanuell Kemei, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   33 Kiser, Sam         SO Campbellsville         1:53.20   1  10   
  2 #   50 Gatchell, Ethan    SR Cedarville             1:54.00   1   8   
  3 #    6 Carson, Tanner     SR Berea                  1:55.25   1   6   
  4 #   38 Snapp, Camryn      JR Campbellsville         1:55.39   1   5   
  5 #  229 Burnam, Jacob      FR Transylvania           1:55.78   1   4   
  6 #   28 Crawford, Bret     SR Campbellsville         1:56.26   1   3   
  7 #   26 West, Johnathan    FR Berea                  1:58.42   1   2   
  8 #  244 Bertsch, Taton     FR Wilmington (           2:00.02   1   1   
  9 #   51 Gideon, Kevin      JR Cedarville             2:01.34   2 
 10 #   14 Little, Tyler      FR Berea                  2:02.62   2 
 11 #   59 Lacroix, Isaac     SR Cedarville             2:03.55   2 
 12 #   54 Harper, Samuel     SR Cedarville             2:03.59   2 
 13 #   60 Landadio, Chris    SO Cedarville             2:03.95   2 
 14 #  220 Wolf, Ryan         FR Pikeville              2:04.63   3 
 15 #  248 Cyrus, Josh        SO Wilmington (           2:05.32   2 
 16 #    3 Spoon, Justin      SO Asbury Universit       2:05.87   2 
 17 #  235 Payne, Robert      FR Transylvania           2:06.96   3 
 18 #  221 Brittian, Will     SO Spalding               2:08.28   3 
 19 #  227 Thomas, Eli        FR Spalding               2:08.35   2 
 20 #   61 McCormick-Nerling  FR Cedarville             2:09.56   1 
 21 #  255 Phelps, Cameron    JR Wilmington (           2:10.92   3 
 22 #   41 Block, Dawson      FR Cedarville             2:11.25   3 
 23 #    1 Bowling, John      SO Asbury Universit       2:11.64   3 
 24 #   90 Gillis, Noah       SO Centre                 2:12.72   3 
 25 #  223 Montgomery, Shaun  JR Spalding               2:15.44   3 
 26 #    2 Dwyer, Hayden      JR Asbury Universit       2:18.56   3 
 27 #  249 Foote, Sam         FR Wilmington (           2:21.12   3 
 -- #  242 Stickney, Alexand     Unattached            X2:04.74   2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:00.31  4/13/2018   Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Allen, Taylor       FR Transylvania           1:06.40   1  10   
  2       Henry, Destinee     SO Berea                  1:08.71   1   8   
  3       Kosker, Emily       FR Cedarville             1:08.92   1   6   
  4       Ferrell, Naomi      SO Centre                 1:09.77   1   5   
  5       Williams, Shelbie   FR Midway                 1:11.11   1   4   
  6       Lester, Kim         FR Pikeville              1:11.71   2   3   
  7       Caton, Gabrielle    FR Midway                 1:12.78   2   2   
  8       Sebastian, Michael  SR Campbellsville         1:12.96   2   1   
  9       Oakley, Ann         FR Midway                 1:14.34   2 
 10       Gambill, Erin       FR Midway                 1:17.24   3 
 11       Tingle, Kearstin    SR Berea                  1:17.50   3 
 --       Allen, Ta'Neshya    SO Unattached            X1:17.69   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 53.82  4/15/2016   Isaac Lee, Eastern Kent                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perschbacher, Brya  SR Cedarville               55.14   1  10   
  2       Carrico, Caleb      JR Cedarville               57.39   1   8   
  3       Shipley, Pete       FR Centre                   58.06   2   6   
  4       Green, Connor       SO Spalding               1:00.89   1   5   
  5       Jones, Issiah       SO Campbellsville         1:01.76   3   4   
  6       Jordan, Thomas      SO Centre                 1:01.95   2   3   
  7       Bowe, Damian        FR Berea                  1:02.39   2   2   
  8 #   13 Johnson, Gabriel   FR Berea                  1:03.72   3   1   
  9 #   10 Flege, Corbin      SR Berea                  1:04.73   2 
 10       Edmondson, Theodor  SO Pikeville              1:05.97   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 24.65  4/13/2018   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Smith, Lyndsey      SR Cedarville               25.74   0.3  1  10   
  2       Malik, Khatirah     SO Berea                    26.23   0.3  1   8   
  3       Gregory, Savannah   JR Campbellsville           26.76   0.3  1   6   
  4       Robinson, Kaylee    JR Berea                    26.87   0.3  1   5   
  5       Harper, Jada        FR Berea                    26.92   0.3  1   4   
  6       Burke, Emma         JR Wilmington (             27.04   1.1  2   3   
  7       Armstrong, Krystan  FR Campbellsville           27.37   1.1  2   2   
  8       Morris, Princess    FR Kentucky State           27.49   1.1  2   1    27.481
  9       Rymer, Sarah        FR Midway                   27.49   0.3  4  27.485
 10       Haydon, Isabel      FR Midway                   27.65   1.2  3 
 11       Ansman, Claire      SO Centre                   27.80   1.2  3 
 12       Hamilton, Kelsey    SR Spalding                 27.99   1.2  3 
 13       Fields, Sidney      FR Wilmington (             28.32   0.8  5 
 14       Smith, Keniya       FR Campbellsville           28.37   1.1  2 
 15       Blount, Danielle    JR Transylvania             28.50   1.2  3 
 16       DePalmo, Jasmine    FR Cedarville               28.54   0.3  4 
 17       Hite, Casey         SO Transylvania             28.56   0.3  4  28.551
 17       Rhodes, Cheyenne    JR Wilmington (             28.56   0.8  5  28.551
 19       Hunt, Alexus        FR Campbellsville           28.58   0.3  4 
 20       Glanton, Dasia      FR Midway                   29.17   0.8  5 
 21       Greer, Brionna      SO Kentucky State           29.25   0.8  6 
 22       Pullins, Abigail    SO Cedarville               29.68   0.8  6 
 23       Arthur, Amelia      FR Cedarville               29.74   0.8  6 
 24       Gibson, Miranda     SO Wilmington (             29.88   0.4  7 
 25 #   23 Silas, Alli           Berea                    30.11   0.4  7 
 26       Downing, Lyndsey    SR Kentucky State           30.30   1.2  3 
 27       Larotonda, Amber    SO Wilmington (             30.35   0.4  7 
 28       Cox, Keva           JR Wilmington (             30.52   0.9  8 
 29       Hoffman, Lexi       FR Midway                   30.70   0.8  6 
 30       Davis, Emily        FR Wilmington (             31.37   0.9  8 
 31       Spirk, Abby         SO Wilmington (             31.75   0.4  7 
 --       Coffin, Alexandria  FR Centre                      FS   1.1  2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 21.12  4/13/2018   Kevin Hallmon, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Thomas, Jordan      SR Campbellsville           22.46   1.0  2  10   
  2       Rager, Ryan         SO Cedarville               22.60   1.0  1   8   
  3       May, Tanner         FR Centre                   22.91   1.0  2   6   
  4       Jackson, Jaron      SR Campbellsville           22.99   1.0  3   5   
  5       Myers, Colin        SO Wilmington (             23.02   1.0  2   4   
  6       Edmondson, Tyler    SO Pikeville                23.08   1.0  1   3   
  7       Davis-Smith, Rahmo  SO Kentucky State           23.11   1.0  1   2   
  8       Phillimore, Elliot  SR Wilmington (             23.20   1.0  3   1   
  9       Tolson, Joshua      SO Kentucky State           23.24   1.0  3 
 10       Broadnax, Johran    FR Pikeville                23.37  +0.0  8 
 11       Thomas, Cedric      FR Pikeville                23.56  +0.0  8 
 12       Hattaway, Kameran   FR Pikeville                23.77   0.9  5 
 13       Salisbury, Seth     SO Cedarville               23.83   0.8  4 
 14       Domenech, Issac     SO Berea                    23.91   0.4  6 
 15       Maillefer, Phillip  SO Cedarville               24.00   0.9  5 
 16       Reedel, Hakeim      FR Transylvania             24.05   0.9  5 
 17       Ball, John          FR Berea                    24.07   0.4  6 
 18       Harris, Isiah       FR Campbellsville           24.14   0.8  4 
 19       Koch, Aaron         JR Wilmington (             24.21   1.0  3 
 20       Bagwell, Brandon    FR Campbellsville           24.29  +0.0  8 
 21       Gatchell, Joel      JR Cedarville               24.35   0.8  4 
 22       Newland, Xavier     FR Campbellsville           24.47   0.9  5 
 23       Boxer, Josh         SR Cedarville               24.55   0.9  5 
 24       Simpson, Dylan      FR Midway                   24.64  +0.0  8 
 25       Walls, Deion        SR Spalding                 24.84   0.9  5 
 26       Campbell, Zach      JR Berea                    25.11   0.4  6 
 27       Payne, Timothy      FR Campbellsville           25.35   0.4  6 
 28       Gondre, Bedjimal    SO Berea                    25.52  +0.0  7 
 29       May, Marcquel       FR Campbellsville           25.59   0.4  6 
 30       Baumann, Andre      SR Cedarville               25.75   0.4  6 
 31       Phillips, Codey     JR Asbury Universit         25.77  +0.0  7 
 --       Thomas-Randle, DeR  SR Unattached              X23.05   1.0  1  23.043
 -- #  263 Thomas II, Ricky   FR Unattached              X23.05  +0.0  7  23.046
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 17:09.74  4/17/2015   Charlotte Imer, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  100 Searcy, Hallie     SO Centre                18:30.95   10   
  2 #    8 DeNigris, Emily    SR Berea                 18:32.96    8   
  3 #   73 Sholl, Bethany     FR Cedarville            18:35.41    6   
  4 #   69 Plank, Amy         FR Cedarville            18:55.13    5   
  5 #   94 Honaker, Olivia    JR Centre                19:16.35    4   
  6 #   37 Rzendzian, Mirand  JR Campbellsville        20:00.24    3   
  7 #   20 Roberts, Caitlyn   JR Berea                 20:06.13    2   
  8 #  232 Facktor, Rebecca   SR Transylvania          20:11.61    1   
  9 #   36 Rhoads, Madeline   FR Campbellsville        20:22.02  
 10 #   86 Duboeuf, Anais     JR Centre                20:41.58  
 11 #  219 Pernsteiner, Juli  FR Pikeville             20:46.01  
 12 #   74 Snyder, Abigail    SR Cedarville            20:54.92  
 13 #   97 Manning, Melanie   JR Centre                20:56.50  
 14 #    4 Bigler, Bethany    FR Berea                 21:02.43  
 15 #   99 Mira, Ana Gabriel  JR Centre                21:26.48  
 -- #   21 Sabino, Ivanna     JR Berea                      DNF  
 -- #   81 Wheeler, Gabby     SR Cedarville                 DNF  
 -- #   25 Welch, Jamie       JR Berea                      DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 14:50.60  4/15/2016   Zach Stewart, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   80 Weinhold, Alec     SR Cedarville            15:16.34   10   
  2 #   42 Bredeson, Luke     JR Cedarville            15:45.38    8   
  3 #   87 Edwards, Andrew    SO Centre                15:45.78    6   
  4 #   24 Villegas, Jose     FR Berea                 15:50.99    5   
  5 #   98 McGrade, David     SO Centre                15:55.18    4   
  6 #   77 Testas, Andrew     JR Cedarville            15:56.79    3   
  7 #   91 Gray, Matthew      JR Centre                15:57.83    2   
  8 #   30 Hamilton, Jacob    SO Campbellsville        16:00.05    1   
  9 #   27 Young, Kyle        SR Berea                 16:23.41  
 10 #   82 Wheeler, Isaac     SR Cedarville            16:26.33  
 11 #   93 Hodges, Ben        SO Centre                16:28.31  
 12 #   62 McKanna, Micah     SO Cedarville            16:29.20  
 13 #  230 Corn, Darrell      SO Transylvania          16:39.03  
 14 #  234 Longman, Chauncey  FR Transylvania          16:42.79  
 15 #  258 Rickett, George    FR Wilmington (          16:51.55  
 16 #   88 Emery, Alex        SO Centre                16:54.72  
 17 #  252 Honkomp, Ryan      SO Wilmington (          17:03.20  
 18 #  260 Wampler, Austin    FR Wilmington (          17:30.64  
 19 #  218 Hall, Benjamin     FR Pikeville             18:06.47  
 20 #  245 Brandon, Evan      FR Wilmington (          18:21.40  
 21 #  225 Saltsman, Noah     FR Spalding              18:34.77  
 22 #  209 Stephenson, Travo  SR Kentucky State        19:42.75  
 -- #  238 Sowder, Christoph  NA Unat-Spaldin              XDNF  
 -- #  240 Hartlage, Joey     SR Unattached           X15:56.39  
 -- #  241 Rivera, Jiovanni   JR Unattached           X16:10.20  
 -- #  243 West, Isaiah       FR Unattached           X16:40.25  
 -- #  262 Flege, Caleb          Unattached           X17:20.71  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:47.82  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
                         R Rawson, M Roby, A Schnabel, M Jones             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                          4:03.12   1  10   
     1) #76 Sweeney, Rachel SO          2) #58 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn SR    
     3) Smith, Lyndsey SR               4) #39 Ackley, Alayna FR          
  2 Transylvania                                        4:12.49   1   8   
     1) Kee, Olivia SR                  2) Nolan, Kali SO                 
     3) Blount, Danielle JR             4) Allen, Taylor FR               
  3 Midway                                              4:14.09   1   6   
     1) Sparks, Abby FR                 2) Williams, Shelbie FR           
     3) Rymer, Sarah FR                 4) Haydon, Isabel FR              
  4 Campbellsville                                      4:15.08   1   5   
     1) Hunt, Alexus FR                 2) Gregory, Savannah JR           
     3) Sebastian, Michaela SR          4) Cox, Taylor SO                 
  5 Midway  'B'                                        x4:36.71   2 
     1) Caton, Gabrielle FR             2) #212 Chandler, Emily FR        
     3) #217 Taylor, Sadie FR           4) Oakley, Ann FR                 
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   4:44.08   2   4   
     1) #257 Rice, Kelly SO             2) #254 Johnson, Kayci FR         
     3) #250 Gibbons, Brooke SR         4) #253 Hughes, Katie FR          
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:21.31  4/13/2018   Lindsey Wilson, Lindsey Wilson            
                         K Harris, A Morgan, H Keeling, C Whitehead        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                          3:26.00   1  10   
     1) #50 Gatchell, Ethan SR          2) Gatchell, Joel JR              
     3) Rager, Ryan SO                  4) Perschbacher, Bryan SR         
  2 Campbellsville                                      3:26.20   1   8   
     1) Jackson, Jaron SR               2) #33 Kiser, Sam SO              
     3) #28 Crawford, Bret SR           4) Thomas, Jordan SR              
  3 Pikeville                                           3:36.57   2   6   
     1) Edmondson, Tyler SO             2) Broadnax, Johran FR            
     3) #220 Wolf, Ryan FR              4) Hattaway, Kameran FR           
  4 Campbellsville  'B'                                x3:37.68   2 
     1) Ford, Edwin JR                  2) Harris, Isiah FR               
     3) Bagwell, Brandon FR             4) Harris, Roderick SO            
  5 Cedarville  'C'                                    x3:38.10   2 
     1) #54 Harper, Samuel SR           2) #41 Block, Dawson FR           
     3) #59 Lacroix, Isaac SR           4) #79 Weber, Alex JR             
  6 Cedarville  'B'                                    x3:38.97   1 
     1) #60 Landadio, Chris SO          2) Salisbury, Seth SO             
     3) #61 McCormick-Nerlinger, Matthe 4) #51 Gideon, Kevin JR           
  7 Berea                                               3:39.61   1   5   
     1) #6 Carson, Tanner SR            2) #14 Little, Tyler FR           
     3) #26 West, Johnathan FR          4) #7 Cousineau, Gage FR          
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   3:42.02   2   4   
     1) #244 Bertsch, Taton FR          2) #248 Cyrus, Josh SO            
     3) #261 Whitaker, Evan FR          4) #249 Foote, Sam FR             
  9 Transylvania                                        3:43.37   2   3   
     1) Reedel, Hakeim FR               2) #235 Payne, Robert FR          
     3) #236 Peter, Daniel FR           4) #229 Burnam, Jacob FR          
 10 Spalding                                            3:45.33   2   2   
     1) Green, Connor SO                2) #226 Thomas, Dane FR           
     3) #227 Thomas, Eli FR             4) Walls, Deion SR                
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 51.62m  4/17/2015   Erika Perry, Wayne St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Green, Jasmin       JR Campbellsville          42.94m     140-10  2  10   
  2       Freeman, Katie      JR Centre                  42.34m     138-11  2   8   
  3       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  SR Kentucky State          40.35m     132-04  2   6   
  4       Sullivan, Kayli     SO Wilmington (            40.29m     132-02  2   5   
  5       Bertram, Grace      JR Centre                  40.20m     131-11  2   4   
  6       Goble, Samantha     SO Spalding                39.72m     130-04  2   3   
  7       Williams, Ricquel   FR Campbellsville          36.93m     121-02  1   2   
  8       Bent, Taylor        JR Spalding                36.35m     119-03  2   1   
  9       Wunsch, Lauren      SO Transylvania            36.30m     119-01  2 
 10       Wagner, Amani       FR Kentucky State          33.44m     109-08  2 
 11       Riddles, Maya       JR Berea                   32.97m     108-02  2 
 12       Seely, Loren        FR Midway                  32.87m     107-10  1 
 13       Snyder, Kayla       FR Pikeville               31.46m     103-02  1 
 14       Coffman, Brooke     FR Campbellsville          28.23m      92-07  1 
 15       Kemme, Dawson       FR Spalding                27.55m      90-05  1 
 16       Nichols, Maison     SO Centre                  24.80m      81-04  1 
 17       Freeman, Angel      SO Kentucky State          23.28m      76-04  1 
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 51.74m  4/13/2018   Dillon Pruett, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Hluch, Lane         SR Cedarville              55.09m&    180-09  2  10   
  2       Scouten, Jonathan   SR Cedarville              54.96m&    180-04  2   8   
  3       Gann, Hunter        SR Centre                  48.88m     160-04  2   6   
  4       Eaton, Gunnar       JR Transylvania            47.89m     157-01  2   5   
  5       Broome, Carter      JR Centre                  46.71m     153-03  2   4   
  6       Whitman, Bryce      SR Centre                  44.88m     147-03  2   3   
  7       Shuga, Joe          SO Wilmington (            44.74m     146-09  2   2   
  8       Costin, Caleb       SO Campbellsville          43.86m     143-11  2   1   
  9       Hannay, Luke        FR Cedarville              41.38m     135-09  2 
 10       Pacifico, Andrew    FR Wilmington (            40.87m     134-01  2 
 11       Parker, Jeremiah    SO Campbellsville          40.11m     131-07  2 
 12       Richardson, Allen   SO Centre                  36.90m     121-01  1 
 13       Jelks, David        SR Kentucky State          33.70m     110-07  1 
 14       Miller, Josh        SO Wilmington (            33.29m     109-03  1 
 15       Vaughn, Jesse       JR Centre                  31.90m     104-08  2 
 16       Liao, Paul          JR Asbury Universit        30.78m     101-00  1 
 17       Hall, Zackary       FR Pikeville               29.07m      95-04  1 
 18       Livingston, Kolan   JR Kentucky State          28.53m      93-07  1 
 19       Wood, Daniel        FR Kentucky State          23.38m      76-08  1 
 20       Beckman, Jacob      SO Berea                   20.18m      66-02  1 
 21       Angiolillo, Dylan   SO Berea                   19.39m      63-07  1 
 22       Minion, Zachary     JR Transylvania            14.30m      46-11  1 
 --       Jenkins, Kyle       NA Unat-Spaldin           X60.61m     198-10  2 
 --       Aschemann, Chris       Unattached             X56.60m     185-08  2 
 --       Loaeza, Nic         FR Unattached             X26.87m      88-02  1 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 41.26m  4/17/2015   Elizabeth Herriman, Wayne St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Boelter, Rian       JR Transylvania            34.81m     114-02  2  10   
  2       Bunner, Cheyenne    SR Centre                  34.48m     113-01  2   8   
  3       Kaiser, Madison     SR Campbellsville          33.82m     110-11  2   6   
  4 #   94 Honaker, Olivia    JR Centre                  33.64m     110-04  2   5   
  5       Brown, Abigail      SO Cedarville              33.53m     110-00  2   4   
  6       Loomis, Morgan      SO Wilmington (            31.08m     102-00  2   3   
  7       O'Dea, Molly        JR Centre                  28.91m      94-10  2   2   
  8       Cox, Taylor         SO Campbellsville          27.38m      89-10  1   1   
  9       Greathouse, Arland  SR Kentucky State          27.27m      89-06  2 
 10       Snyder, Kayla       FR Pikeville               24.64m      80-10  1 
 11       Seely, Loren        FR Midway                  22.29m      73-01  1 
 12       Williams, Ricquel   FR Campbellsville          22.10m      72-06  1 
 13       Jazdzewski, Maya    FR Transylvania            21.22m      69-07  1 
 14       Kenney, Khirra      FR Kentucky State          19.74m      64-09  1 
 15       Sebastian, Michael  SR Campbellsville          19.36m      63-06  1 
 16       Jett, Amari         FR Kentucky State          16.31m      53-06  1 
 17       Fryman, Cassie      FR Midway                  13.04m      42-09  1 
 --       Owens, Meghan          Unattached             X38.49m     126-03  2 
 --       Allen, Ta'Neshya    SO Unattached             X32.00m     105-00  2 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.93m  4/17/2015   David Orr, Berea                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Fauth, Caleb        FR Cedarville              57.39m&    188-03  2  10   
  2       Smith, Graham       SR Transylvania            57.10m&    187-04  2   8   
  3 #   59 Lacroix, Isaac     SR Cedarville              48.91m     160-05  2   6   
  4       Gatchell, Joel      JR Cedarville              47.09m     154-06  1   5   
  5       Errichetti, Noah    SO Cedarville              46.43m     152-04  2   4   
  6       Russell, Brayden    SR Campbellsville          44.60m     146-04  2   3   
  7       Ford, Edwin         JR Campbellsville          44.35m     145-06  2   2   
  8       Eaton, Gunnar       JR Transylvania            44.14m     144-10  2   1   
  9       Isgrig, Mason       JR Centre                  42.26m     138-08  2 
 10 #   29 Crawford, Jarrett  FR Campbellsville          40.60m     133-02  1 
 11       Broome, Carter      JR Centre                  39.35m     129-01  2 
 12       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                  38.86m     127-06  2 
 13       Weber, Austin       FR Berea                   38.75m     127-01  2 
 14       Parsley, Nicolas    FR Pikeville               36.70m     120-05  1 
 15 #   32 Harris, Corbin     SR Campbellsville          36.57m     120-00  2 
 16       Jones, Edward       SR Kentucky State          36.32m     119-02  2 
 17       El-Amin, Jalil      FR Pikeville               35.84m     117-07  1 
 18       Stoeckel, Chris     JR Campbellsville          35.17m     115-05  1 
 19       Smith, Bowen        FR Pikeville               35.11m     115-02  1 
 20       Yount, Simon        JR Transylvania            34.07m     111-09  1 
 21       Jelks, David        SR Kentucky State          31.87m     104-07  1 
 22       Beckman, Jacob      SO Berea                   25.27m      82-11  1 
 23       Washington, Justin  SO Kentucky State          22.01m      72-02  1 
 24       Wood, Daniel        FR Kentucky State          18.96m      62-02  1 
 --       Smallwood, Jackson  SO Unattached             X39.64m     130-01  1 
 --       Ray, Keith             Unattached             X33.69m     110-06  1 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 13.74m  4/17/2015   Courtney McIntyre, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Wagner, Amani       FR Kentucky State          12.56m   41-02.50  2  10   
  2       Williams, Ricquel   FR Campbellsville          12.33m   40-05.50  2   8   
  3       Freeman, Angel      SO Kentucky State          11.52m   37-09.50  2   6   
  4       Sullivan, Kayli     SO Wilmington (            11.48m   37-08.00  2   5   
  5       Brown, Abigail      SO Cedarville              11.11m   36-05.50  2   4   
  6       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  SR Kentucky State          11.09m   36-04.75  2   3   
  7       Bunner, Cheyenne    SR Centre                  10.50m   34-05.50  2   2   
  8       Freeman, Katie      JR Centre                   9.97m   32-08.50  1   1   
  9       Seely, Loren        FR Midway                   9.94m   32-07.50  2 
 10       Bertram, Grace      JR Centre                   9.87m   32-04.75  1 
 11       Riddles, Maya       JR Berea                    8.63m   28-03.75  2 
 12       Nichols, Maison     SO Centre                   8.62m   28-03.50  1 
 13       Goble, Samantha     SO Spalding                 8.59m   28-02.25  1 
 14       Kemme, Dawson       FR Spalding                 6.99m   22-11.25  1 
 15       Erickson, Emily     FR Spalding                 6.82m   22-04.50  1 
 16       Fryman, Cassie      FR Midway                   6.68m   21-11.00  1 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 16.42m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Richardson, Allen   SO Centre                  14.32m   46-11.75  2  10   
  2       Scouten, Jonathan   SR Cedarville              13.95m   45-09.25  2   8   
  3       Gann, Hunter        SR Centre                  13.45m   44-01.50  2   6   
  4       Shuga, Joe          SO Wilmington (            13.38m   43-10.75  2   5   
  5       Whitman, Bryce      SR Centre                  13.36m   43-10.00  2   4   
  6       Parker, Jeremiah    SO Campbellsville          12.90m   42-04.00  2   3   
  7       Jones, Edward       SR Kentucky State          12.86m   42-02.25  2   2   
  8       Tabor, Braden       SO Centre                  12.40m   40-08.25  2   1   
  9       Hannay, Luke        FR Cedarville              12.33m   40-05.50  2 
 10       Livingston, Kolan   JR Kentucky State          11.53m   37-10.00  2 
 11       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                  10.77m   35-04.00  1 
 12       Jelks, David        SR Kentucky State          10.35m   33-11.50  1 
 13       Logsdon, Logan      FR Spalding                 9.50m   31-02.00  1 
 14       Liao, Paul          JR Asbury Universit         9.40m   30-10.25  1 
 15       Vaughn, Jesse       JR Centre                   9.38m   30-09.25  1 
 16       Neace, Weslee       FR Pikeville                8.96m   29-04.75  1 
 17       Weber, Austin       FR Berea                    8.58m   28-01.75  1 
 18       Creagh, Dainon      FR Pikeville                8.32m   27-03.75  1 
 19       Angiolillo, Dylan   SO Berea                    8.18m   26-10.00  1 
 20       Minion, Zachary     JR Transylvania             7.99m   26-02.75  1 
 --       Jenkins, Kyle       NA Unat-Spaldin           X13.14m   43-01.50  2 
 --       Loaeza, Nic         FR Unattached              X8.17m   26-09.75  1 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 44.28m  4/13/2018   Katelyn Young, Campbellsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  SR Kentucky State          37.75m     123-10  2  10   
  2       Wagner, Amani       FR Kentucky State          37.04m     121-06  2   8   
  3       Brown, Abigail      SO Cedarville              36.58m     120-00  2   6   
  4       Bertram, Grace      JR Centre                  34.87m     114-05  2   5   
  5       Seely, Loren        FR Midway                  34.86m     114-04  2   4   
  6       Kaiser, Madison     SR Campbellsville          34.79m     114-02  2   3   
  7       Sullivan, Kayli     SO Wilmington (            32.85m     107-09  2   2   
  8       Bent, Taylor        JR Spalding                30.19m      99-00  1   1   
  9       Wunsch, Lauren      SO Transylvania            28.30m      92-10  1 
 10       Bunner, Cheyenne    SR Centre                  28.23m      92-07  1 
 11       Williams, Ricquel   FR Campbellsville          28.08m      92-01  2 
 12       Jett, Amari         FR Kentucky State          27.18m      89-02  1 
 13       Coffman, Brooke     FR Campbellsville          26.73m      87-08  1 
 14       Snyder, Kayla       FR Pikeville               26.56m      87-02  2 
 15       Freeman, Katie      JR Centre                  24.11m      79-01  1 
 16       Nichols, Maison     SO Centre                  21.75m      71-04  1 
 17       Fryman, Cassie      FR Midway                  12.86m      42-02  1 
 --       Erickson, Emily     FR Spalding                  FOUL             1 
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Twilight: & 50.62m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Parker, Jeremiah    SO Campbellsville          42.97m     141-00  2  10   
  2       Scouten, Jonathan   SR Cedarville              42.06m     138-00  2   8   
  3       Whitman, Bryce      SR Centre                  41.95m     137-07  2   6   
  4       Shuga, Joe          SO Wilmington (            41.74m     136-11  2   5   
  5       Hannay, Luke        FR Cedarville              41.06m     134-08  1   4   
  6       Livingston, Kolan   JR Kentucky State          39.82m     130-08  2   3   
  7       Jones, Edward       SR Kentucky State          39.28m     128-10  2   2   
  8       Costin, Caleb       SO Campbellsville          39.18m     128-06  2   1   
  9       Hluch, Lane         SR Cedarville              38.91m     127-08  2 
 10       Broome, Carter      JR Centre                  38.26m     125-06  2 
 11       Yount, Simon        JR Transylvania            38.06m     124-10  2 
 12       Pacifico, Andrew    FR Wilmington (            35.67m     117-00  1 
 13       Tabor, Braden       SO Centre                  35.65m     116-11  2 
 14       Gann, Hunter        SR Centre                  34.27m     112-05  2 
 15       Nagy, Kyle          FR Pikeville               31.81m     104-04  1 
 16       Logsdon, Logan      FR Spalding                31.63m     103-09  2 
 17       Liao, Paul          JR Asbury Universit        30.60m     100-05  1 
 18       Washington, Justin  SO Kentucky State          28.05m      92-00  1 
 19       Richardson, Allen   SO Centre                  27.86m      91-05  1 
 20       Hall, Zackary       FR Pikeville               27.69m      90-10  1 
 21       Jelks, David        SR Kentucky State          27.08m      88-10  1 
 22       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                  25.32m      83-01  1 
 23       Parsley, Nicolas    FR Pikeville               23.32m      76-06  1 
 24       Beckman, Jacob      SO Berea                   22.19m      72-10  1 
 25       Owens, Chase        FR Pikeville               21.33m      70-00  1 
 --       Vaughn, Jesse       JR Centre                    FOUL             2 
 --       Jenkins, Kyle       NA Unat-Spaldin           X48.14m     157-11  2 
 --       Loaeza, Nic         FR Unattached             X23.07m      75-08  1 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 5.69m  4/17/2015   Emily Grubb, Northern Ken                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Smith, Lyndsey      SR Cedarville               5.29m   1.9  17-04.25  10   
  2       Dornan, Teychiana   SO Campbellsville           5.14m   1.7  16-10.50   8   
  3       Heigley, Leta       FR Berea                    5.12m   2.6  16-09.75   6   
  4       Smith, Tamia        SO Campbellsville           4.93m   1.8  16-02.25   5   
  5       Boelter, Rian       JR Transylvania             4.87m   3.2  15-11.75   4   
  6       Payton, Haley       FR Campbellsville           4.80m   1.8  15-09.00   3   
  7       O'Dea, Molly        JR Centre                   4.79m   2.4  15-08.75   2   
  8       Henry, Destinee     SO Berea                    4.78m   1.7  15-08.25   1   
  9       Jazdzewski, Maya    FR Transylvania             4.70m   3.7  15-05.00 
 10       Poole, Robin        SO Kentucky State           4.21m   2.0  13-09.75 
 11       Cruz, Aisha         JR Kentucky State           4.12m   4.1  13-06.25 
 --       nance, margret         Unattached              X4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Twilight: & 7.01m  4/14/2017   Santerrius Barlow, Union (Ky.)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Webb, Garland       JR Campbellsville           7.17m   3.2  23-06.25  2  10   
  2       Reedel, Hakeim      FR Transylvania             6.61m   3.3  21-08.25  2   8   
  3       Myers, Colin        SO Wilmington (             6.53m   2.4  21-05.25  2   6   
  4       Reinhard, Tyler     FR Cedarville               6.46m   2.2  21-02.50  2   5   
  5       Thomas, Cedric      FR Pikeville                6.41m   2.1  21-00.50  1   4   
  6       Bright, Mykal       FR Centre                   6.38m   2.7  20-11.25  2   3   
  7       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                   6.35m   1.8  20-10.00  2   1.50
  7       Goss, Harrison      SO Kentucky State           6.35m   3.8  20-10.00  2   1.50
  9       Jordan, Thomas      SO Centre                   6.25m   2.2  20-06.25  2 
 10       Bastian, Aaron      FR Centre                   6.21m   2.3  20-04.50  1 
 11       Maillefer, Phillip  SO Cedarville               6.16m   3.6  20-02.50  2 
 12       Broadnax, Johran    FR Pikeville                6.02m   2.8  19-09.00  1 
 13       Britt, Khalil       FR Midway                   5.81m   2.8  19-00.75  1 
 14       Simpson, Dylan      FR Midway                   5.79m   1.9  19-00.00  1 
 15       Jackson, Malik      SR Transylvania             5.69m   1.7  18-08.00  1 
 16       Bizimana, Matthew   SR Kentucky State           5.58m   2.1  18-03.75  1 
 17       Ball, John          FR Berea                    5.54m   2.0  18-02.25  1 
 18       Corbett, Job        FR Pikeville                5.50m   1.5  18-00.50  1 
 19       Pritt, Jared        SO Berea                    5.29m   2.3  17-04.25  1 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 11.66m  4/13/2018   Leia Gregory, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Henry, Destinee     SO Berea                   10.65m   0.8  34-11.25  10   
  2       O'Dea, Molly        JR Centre                  10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00   8   
  3       Payton, Haley       FR Campbellsville          10.57m   0.4  34-08.25   6   
  4       Boelter, Rian       JR Transylvania            10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00   5   
  5       Dye, Nia            JR Centre                   9.39m   0.5  30-09.75   4   
 --       Smith, Tamia        SO Campbellsville            FOUL                 
 --       Claunch, Jasmine       Unattached             X11.14m   1.0  36-06.75 
 --       Allen, Ta'Neshya    SO Unattached             X10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.09m  4/14/2017   Xavier Bailey, Union (Ky.)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Webb, Garland       JR Campbellsville          14.45m&  1.9  47-05.00  10   
  2       Bastian, Aaron      FR Centre                  13.26m   3.1  43-06.00   8   
  3       Jackson, Malik      SR Transylvania            13.24m   1.5  43-05.25   6   
  4       Whitney, Brevon     FR Campbellsville          13.09m   1.3  42-11.50   5   
  5       Dublin, Chris       FR Pikeville               12.90m   0.9  42-04.00   4   
  6       Nelson, Kristopher  JR Kentucky State          12.68m   1.8  41-07.25   3   
  7       Mccullough, Nathan  SR Transylvania            12.63m   1.3  41-05.25   2   
  8       Russell, Brayden    SR Campbellsville          12.40m   1.8  40-08.25   1   
  9       Jordan, Thomas      SO Centre                  11.76m   2.0  38-07.00 
 10       Myers, Colin        SO Wilmington (            11.67m   1.4  38-03.50 
 11       Bizimana, Matthew   SR Kentucky State          11.60m   2.0  38-00.75 
 --       Vanorio, Caleb      SR Centre                    FOUL                 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 1.70m  4/13/2018   Yashira Rhymer-Stuart, Bellarmine           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Willow, Lauren      SO Cedarville               1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2       Gray, Courtney      JR Campbellsville           1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3       Cox, Keva           JR Wilmington (             1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4       Snider, Tiffany     FR Wilmington (             1.40m    4-07.00   5   
 --       Poole, Robin        SO Kentucky State              NH            
 -- #   11 Hughes, Jenna      JR Berea                       NH            
 --       Lester, Kim         FR Pikeville                   NH            
 --       Evans, Elizabeth       Unattached              X1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 2.05m  4/13/2018   Brayden Russell, Campbellsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Russell, Brayden    SR Campbellsville           1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2       Reinhard, Tyler     FR Cedarville               1.83m    6-00.00   6.33
  2       Myers, Colin        SO Wilmington (             1.83m    6-00.00   6.33
  2       Goss, Harrison      SO Kentucky State           1.83m    6-00.00   6.33
  5       Simpson, Dylan      FR Midway                  J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  6       Gago, Patrick       SO Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  8       Gunner, Henry       JR Centre                   1.73m    5-08.00   1   
  9       Bright, Mykal       FR Centre                   1.68m    5-06.00 
 --       Corbett, Job        FR Pikeville                   NH            
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 3.75m  4/14/2017   Bridgette Mangold, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Barnes, Madeline    SO Cedarville               3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2       Singleton, Taylor   SR Centre                   3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3       Bunner, Cheyenne    SR Centre                   2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4       Lewis, Shelby       SR Transylvania             2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5       Steffen, LiAnna     FR Centre                  J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
 --       Barton, Jessica     SO Cedarville                  NH            
 --       Elardo, Taylor      FR Campbellsville              NH            
 --       Hayhurst, Sarah        Unattached              X3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 4.80m  4/15/2016   Brian Ullrich, Bellarmine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ansiel, Tommy       SO Cedarville               5.23m&  17-01.75  10   
  2       Burkey, Thomas      JR Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75   8   
 --       Daniel, Christophe     Unattached                 XNH            
 -- #  264 Yocum, Seth           Unattached              X3.50m   11-05.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarville                 188        2) Campbellsville            115   
    2) Centre                     115        4) Berea                      86   
    5) Kentucky State              52        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          46   
    7) Transylvania                43        8) Midway                     41   
    9) Spalding                     9       10) Pikeville                   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarville                 225.33     2) Campbellsville            129   
    3) Centre                     119.50     4) Berea                      67   
    5) Kentucky State              55.83     6) Wilmington (Ohio)          38.33
    7) Transylvania                37        8) Pikeville                  30   
    9) Spalding                     7       10) Midway                      4