Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2021 09:02 PM
                          OAC Elite Meet - 2/14/2021                           
                             Otterbein University                              
                          www.results.timingfirst.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stocker, Sabrina          SR Mount Union               9.09Q  1 
  2 Dennison, Gracie          JR Otterbein                 9.10Q  2 
  3 Terranova, Michaelina     JR Mount Union               9.13Q  2 
  4 Carey, Megan              JR Otterbein                 9.44Q  1 
  5 Board, Zarliyah           FR Mount Union               9.55q  1 
  6 DeWitt, Stella            SR Ohio Norther              9.60q  2 
  7 Bean, Olivia              SO Heidelberg                9.62q  1 
  8 Arnold, Genevieve         FR John Carroll              9.74q  2 
  9 Starner, Alexis           FR Ohio Norther             10.04   1 
 10 Schroeder, Rosie          FR Ohio Norther             10.34   2 
 11 Mills, Macey              JR Muskingum                11.10   2 
 12 Smith, Louisa             SR Muskingum                11.18   1 
 13 Houshel, Miranda          SO Muskingum                11.36   2 
 14 Saxton, Kelsey            SO Muskingum                11.64   1 
 15 Radke, Amanda             FR Otterbein                11.72   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennison, Gracie          JR Otterbein                 9.02   10   
  2 Stocker, Sabrina          SR Mount Union               9.04    8   
  3 Terranova, Michaelina     JR Mount Union               9.14    6   
  4 DeWitt, Stella            SR Ohio Norther              9.42    5   
  5 Carey, Megan              JR Otterbein                 9.44    4   
  6 Board, Zarliyah           FR Mount Union               9.60    3   
  7 Bean, Olivia              SO Heidelberg                9.69    2   
  8 Arnold, Genevieve         FR John Carroll              9.90    1   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troyer, Carson            SR Mount Union               8.56Q  1 
  2 Lloyd, Owen               SR Ohio Norther              8.67Q  2 
  3 Rennette, Michael         JR Otterbein                 8.77Q  1 
  4 Deshuk, Dominic           FR Mount Union               8.88Q  2 
  5 McCullough, Colin         SR Ohio Norther              8.82q  1 
  6 Gerber, Zach              SO John Carroll              8.86q  1 
  7 Adehe, Selorm             SO Ohio Norther              8.95q  2 
  8 Clark, Shadaryll          SO Baldwin Wall              8.98q  2 
  9 Sallee, A.J.              JR Marietta                  8.99   1 
 10 Wilson, Kelly             SO Capital                   9.10   1 
 11 Blevins, Aaron            SO Mount Union               9.15   2 
 12 Scheiderer, Zane          JR Otterbein                 9.24   2 
 13 Burns, Landon             SO Otterbein                 9.42   1 
 14 Roseberry, Seth           SO Muskingum                 9.96   2 
 15 Williams, Hasson          FR Muskingum                10.21   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Owen               SR Ohio Norther              8.56   10   
  2 Troyer, Carson            SR Mount Union               8.63    8   
  3 Rennette, Michael         JR Otterbein                 8.70    6   
  4 Deshuk, Dominic           FR Mount Union               8.71    5   
  5 McCullough, Colin         SR Ohio Norther              8.72    4   
  6 Gerber, Zach              SO John Carroll              8.73    3   
  7 Adehe, Selorm             SO Ohio Norther              8.84    2   
  8 Clark, Shadaryll          SO Baldwin Wall              8.94    1   
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Taylor           SO John Carroll              7.88Q  1 
  2 Silva, Kayla              JR Ohio Norther              7.99Q  2 
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             SO Mount Union               7.94Q  1 
  4 Dennison, Gracie          JR Otterbein                 8.04Q  2 
  5 Baumgartner, Lydia        SO Otterbein                 8.16q  2 
  6 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SR Mount Union               8.17q  1 
  7 Arp, Cortni               SR Mount Union               8.22q  1 
  8 Pratt, Carlie             SO Mount Union               8.29q  2 
  9 Starner, Alexis           FR Ohio Norther              8.32   2 
 10 Hayes, Arinn              JR Heidelberg                8.35   1 
 11 Coleman, Ariana           SO Heidelberg                8.40   2 
 12 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      JR Marietta                  8.48   1 
 13 Boltz, Maddie             SO Baldwin Wall              8.94   2 
 14 Pack, Hannah              SO Baldwin Wall              9.85   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Taylor           SO John Carroll              7.88   10   
  2 Wayt, Kenadee             SO Mount Union               7.89    8   
  3 Silva, Kayla              JR Ohio Norther              7.94    6   
  4 Dennison, Gracie          JR Otterbein                 7.99    5   
  5 Baumgartner, Lydia        SO Otterbein                 8.14    4   
  6 Arp, Cortni               SR Mount Union               8.17    3   
  7 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SR Mount Union               8.30    2   
  8 Pratt, Carlie             SO Mount Union               8.34    1   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storm, Jared              SO Mount Union               6.98Q  2 
  2 Ward, Deven               SR John Carroll              7.08Q  1  7.071
  3 Dean, Nate                JR Ohio Norther              7.08Q  2  7.078
  4 Boales, Tyler             JR Otterbein                 7.11Q  1 
  5 McVicker, Andrew          SO Mount Union               7.16q  2 
  6 Berry, Brandon            SO Ohio Norther              7.18q  2 
  7 Ransom, Brandon           JR Mount Union               7.24q  1 
  8 Phillips, Ladedrick       JR Mount Union               7.27q  2 
  9 Hiser, Daniel             FR Capital                   7.28   1 
 10 Doyle, Mick               SO John Carroll              7.30   1 
 11 Munchick, Zack            JR Mount Union               7.31   1 
 12 Hines, Jaymar             FR Ohio Norther              7.35   2 
 13 Swiderek, Jaden           FR Muskingum                 7.38   1 
 14 Ervin II, James           JR Heidelberg                7.50   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Deven               SR John Carroll              6.96   10   
  2 Storm, Jared              SO Mount Union               6.99    8   
  3 Dean, Nate                JR Ohio Norther              7.04    6   
  4 Boales, Tyler             JR Otterbein                 7.10    5   
  5 McVicker, Andrew          SO Mount Union               7.16    4   
  6 Berry, Brandon            SO Ohio Norther              7.17    3   
  7 Phillips, Ladedrick       JR Mount Union               7.18    2   
  8 Ransom, Brandon           JR Mount Union               7.23    1   
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:45.79   2  10   
     1) Pokrzywa, Naomi FR              2) Roncone, Lauren FR             
     3) Powers, Olivia JR               4) Arp, Cortni SR                 
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     1:53.77   2   8   
     1) Hayes, Arinn JR                 2) Abbitt, Tomea JR               
     3) Coleman, Ariana SO              4) Bean, Olivia SO                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                      2:00.61   1   6   
     1) Yamauchi, Manaka FR             2) Johnson, Bailey FR             
     3) Radke, Amanda FR                4) Vipperman, Brooke JR           
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                      2:02.03   1   5   
     1) Fieseler, Emily SO              2) Neville, Spencer JR            
     3) Mills, Macey JR                 4) Smith, Louisa SR               
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                2:02.30   1   4   
     1) Boltz, Maddie SO                2) Kaiser, Jenna SO               
     3) Vinci, Natalie JR               4) Magvas, Stephanie SR           
 
Event 6  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  1:32.93   2  10   
     1) Kesler, Hunter SO               2) Dean, Nate JR                  
     3) Kadlubowski, Branden SO         4) Berry, Brandon SO              
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:33.80   2   8   
     1) Fouche, Josh FR                 2) Cornett, Gibson SO             
     3) Griffith, Ethan SR              4) Phillips, Isaac SR             
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                      1:35.39   1   6   
     1) Paydock, Samuel FR              2) Johnston, Aaron JR             
     3) James, Tyrel FR                 4) Swiderek, Jaden FR             
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     1:37.24   2   5   
     1) Ervin II, James JR              2) Pennick, Dimitri JR            
     3) Morgan, Alex FR                 4) Paris, Noah JR                 
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                1:37.55   1   4   
     1) Clark, Shadaryll SO             2) Birkbeck, Mason FR             
     3) Manley, Desmond FR              4) Price, Marcus FR               
 
Event 7  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey            SR Mount Union            1:21.36   2  10   
  2 Wertz, Megan              SO Mount Union            1:22.56   2   8   
  3 Gifford, Coree            JR Otterbein              1:23.11   2   6   
  4 Waters, Calista           SR Mount Union            1:23.28   1   5   
  5 Cupp, Taylor              SO Mount Union            1:24.91   2   4   
  6 Montgomerty, Kamaria      FR Baldwin Wall           1:27.57   1   3   
 
Event 8  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knoch, Justin             SO Mount Union            1:07.91   3  10   
  2 Gill, Nick                SR Mount Union            1:08.29   3   8   
  3 Campbell, Dylon           JR Mount Union            1:08.37   3   6   
  4 DeVaughn, Montrell        SO Mount Union            1:08.74   3   5   
  5 Engram, Cincere           JR Otterbein              1:09.38   2   4   
  6 Gross, David              FR Ohio Norther           1:09.92   2   3   
  7 Morgan, Alex              FR Heidelberg             1:10.30   2   2   
  8 Shaffer, Benny            JR Mount Union            1:10.91   1   1   
  9 Hatfield, Alan            SO Otterbein              1:14.86   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogunovich, Lily          JR Mount Union            1:00.79   1  10   
  2 Donley, Micah             SO Mount Union            1:01.29   1   8   
  3 Hale, Autumn              JR John Carroll           1:01.41   1   6   
  4 Terranova, Michaelina     JR Mount Union            1:01.74   2   5   
  5 Powers, Olivia            JR Mount Union            1:02.14   1   4   
  6 Miller, Tori              FR John Carroll           1:03.52   2   3   
  7 Testa, Katelyn            FR John Carroll           1:04.34   2   2   
  8 Abbitt, Tomea             JR Heidelberg             1:07.72   3   1   
  9 Yamauchi, Manaka          FR Otterbein              1:08.12   3 
 10 Bauer, Hanna              FR Capital                1:08.75   3 
 11 Kaiser, Jenna             SO Baldwin Wall           1:11.45   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McBride, Matt             SO Mount Union              50.51   1  10   
  2 Gill, Tyler               JR Mount Union              50.93   1   8   
  3 Kesler, Hunter            SO Ohio Norther             51.69   2   6   
  4 Fogle, Bobby              SR John Carroll             51.78   1   5   
  5 Doyle, Mick               SO John Carroll             52.09   2   4   
  6 Fouche, Josh              FR Mount Union              52.41   2   3   
  7 Moser, Jacob              SO Mount Union              52.79   2   2   
  8 Kieffer, Evan             FR Marietta                 53.83   3   1   
  9 Manley, Desmond           FR Baldwin Wall             53.94   3 
 10 St. Onge, Tyler           FR Ohio Norther             54.00   3 
 11 Price, Marcus             FR Baldwin Wall             57.23   3 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayt, Kenadee             SO Mount Union              26.24   1  10   
  2 Silva, Kayla              JR Ohio Norther             26.56   2   8   
  3 Baumgartner, Lydia        SO Otterbein                26.72   2   6   
  4 Gibbins, Kennady          JR Mount Union              26.89   2   5   
  5 Arp, Cortni               SR Mount Union              26.92   1   4   
  6 Stocker, Sabrina          SR Mount Union              27.05   3   3   
  7 Hayes, Arinn              JR Heidelberg               27.52   3   2   
  8 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SR Mount Union              27.59   2   1   
  9 Pullins, Laura            JR Marietta                 27.63   3 
 10 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      JR Marietta                 28.98   4 
 11 Kaiser, Jenna             SO Baldwin Wall             30.23   4 
 12 Fieseler, Emily           SO Muskingum                30.30   4 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Nate                JR Ohio Norther             22.47   1  10   
  2 Boales, Tyler             JR Otterbein                22.68   1   8   
  3 Phillips, Ladedrick       JR Mount Union              22.97   2   6   
  4 McVicker, Andrew          SO Mount Union              23.05   3   5   
  5 Kesler, Hunter            SO Ohio Norther             23.30   3   4   
  6 Deshuk, Dominic           FR Mount Union              23.32   4   3   
  7 Munchick, Zack            JR Mount Union              23.38   2   2   
  8 Phillips, Isaac           SR Mount Union              23.47   3   1   
  9 Bost-Floyd, Jordan        SO Otterbein                23.90   3 
 10 Sallee, A.J.              JR Marietta                 24.01   4  24.004
 11 Kadlubowski, Branden      SO Ohio Norther             24.01   4  24.005
 
Event 13  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:17.34   10   
     1) Donley, Micah SO                2) Miller, Hailey SR              
     3) Cupp, Taylor SO                 4) Waters, Calista SR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:23.55    8   
     1) Gifford, Coree JR               2) Yamauchi, Manaka FR            
     3) Baumgartner, Lydia SO           4) Dennison, Gracie JR            
 
Event 14  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:34.38   10   
     1) Gill, Nick SR                   2) Moser, Jacob SO                
     3) Weisner, Conrad FR              4) Deshuk, Dominic FR             
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:35.01    8   
     1) McCullough, Colin SR            2) Kadlubowski, Branden SO        
     3) St. Onge, Tyler FR              4) Gross, David FR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                      3:39.23    6   
     1) Engram, Cincere JR              2) Hatfield, Alan SO              
     3) Keen, Gavvin FR                 4) Daily, Charlie FR              
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:46.82    5   
     1) Ervin II, James JR              2) Morgan, Alex FR                
     3) Greenman, Hunter JR             4) Luken, Mitch JR                
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                   13:40.58   10   
     1) Russell, Adriana FR             2) Henderson, Julia SO            
     3) Bober, Brittany SO              4) Boyce, Aubyn FR                
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                     14:07.14    8   
     1) Vipperman, Brooke JR            2) Harting, Ragen FR              
     3) Maio, Angela FR                 4) Patrick, Maddie FR             
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                 11:00.15   10   
     1) McKean, Dylan SR                2) Sousa, Vini SO                 
     3) Brandstaetter, Jackson SR       4) Ackenhausen, Ian FR            
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                   11:16.17    8   
     1) Hammonds, Matt FR               2) Ventura, Alex SR               
     3) Joppeck, Curtis FR              4) Bledsoe, Nick FR               
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                               11:18.67    6   
     1) Simonetti, Lucas SO             2) Stanley, Gehrig FR             
     3) Evans, Hunter SO                4) Tucker, Jackson FR             
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                     11:22.92    5   
     1) Bosworth, Ryan JR               2) Keen, Gavvin FR                
     3) Mehalic, Ryan FR                4) Pinnick, Christopher FR        
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenko, Sydney             SO John Carroll          17:41.54   10   
  2 Chasney, Isabel           SO Heidelberg            18:04.74    8   
  3 Bujaucius, Cameron        JR John Carroll          18:11.36    6   
  4 Whitmore, Rue             JR Ohio Norther          18:28.89    5   
  5 Esper, Erica              SO John Carroll          18:30.00    4   
  6 Colvin, Kathleen          SR Ohio Norther          18:34.01    3   
  7 Pitcovich, Tessa          JR Ohio Norther          18:39.01    2   
  8 Vapenik, Megan            FR Ohio Norther          19:30.85    1   
  9 Massucci, Jennifer        SO John Carroll          19:34.20  
 10 Kish, Ashley              SO Otterbein             19:42.33  
 11 Thompson, Sophia          JR Ohio Norther          20:07.42  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Hunter             JR Otterbein             14:51.09   10   
  2 Mehalic, Jason            JR Otterbein             15:16.03    8   
  3 Drushal, David            JR Heidelberg            15:19.07    6   
  4 Nice, John                FR Otterbein             15:20.22    5   
  5 Baker, Patrick            JR Ohio Norther          15:25.72    4   
  6 Backus, Joe               SO John Carroll          15:36.36    3   
  7 Estes, Ryan               JR Otterbein             15:40.49    2   
  8 Wiechart, Dylan           SR Heidelberg            15:41.15    1   
  9 Wallace, Braeden          JR Marietta              15:41.76  
 10 Rickett, George           JR Wilmington (          15:47.64  
 11 Whitaker, Evan            JR Wilmington (          15:50.86  
 12 Craft, Nathan             SO Otterbein             15:52.43  
 13 Watkins, Jaden            SO Otterbein             16:03.16  
 14 Sutter, Travis            SR Ohio Norther          16:09.87  
 15 White, Casey              SO Baldwin Wall          16:31.35  
 16 Shah, Adam                SO John Carroll          16:41.63  
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fellenstein, Katy         SO John Carroll           3:08.78   10   
  2 Swisher, Emily            SO Mount Union            3:11.52    8   
  3 Neff, Lexi                SO Ohio Norther           3:12.93    6   
  4 Butler, Brooke            FR John Carroll           3:36.31    5   
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gabe              JR John Carroll           2:35.13   10   
  2 Probert, Hunter           JR Mount Union            2:35.66    8   
  3 Kutz, Mason               FR Mount Union            2:39.70    6   
  4 Long, Forrest             SO Mount Union            2:42.00    5   
  5 Luken, Mitch              JR Heidelberg             2:43.02    4   
  6 Reed, Brett               FR Heidelberg             2:43.99    3   
  7 Bowden, Clay              SO Heidelberg             2:44.22    2   
  8 Keen, Gavvin              FR Otterbein              2:50.92    1   
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brindza, Madelyn          SR John Carroll           5:14.21   10   
  2 Smith, Keira              JR Otterbein              5:18.47    8   
  3 Keim, Amanda              FR John Carroll           5:19.45    6   
  4 Wahl, Milena              SO Wilmington (           5:23.16    5   
  5 Smith, Erin               FR Mount Union            5:28.02    4   
  6 Vigrass, Rory             JR John Carroll           5:30.55    3   
  7 Mertz, Oleysa             FR Ohio Norther           5:37.84    2   
  8 Alexander, Danielle       JR Otterbein              5:53.80    1   
  9 Sadd, Audrey              FR John Carroll           5:58.57  
 10 Retcher, Chyanne          SR Ohio Norther           5:59.76  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yackin, Cal               SO Otterbein              4:16.75   10   
  2 Beireis, Gage             JR Otterbein              4:23.74    8   
  3 Coe, Sam                  JR John Carroll           4:29.14    6   
  4 Darby, Jake               SR John Carroll           4:31.38    5   
  5 Blakeley, Brooks          SO Ohio Norther           4:34.19    4   
  6 Speeth, Wade              FR Muskingum              4:35.44    3   
  7 Smith, Devyn              JR Otterbein              4:36.62    2   
  8 Schaser, Braden           FR Ohio Norther           4:38.48    1   
  9 Pinnick, Christopher      FR Otterbein              4:39.53  
 10 Slattery, Donovan         FR Capital                4:45.11  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney             SR Otterbein             10:03.82   10   
  2 Marek, Hastings           SR Baldwin Wall          10:09.98    8   
  3 Laughner, Alyssa          JR Baldwin Wall          10:17.80    6   
  4 McAdams, Macy             SR Muskingum             10:18.11    5   
  5 McCauley, Brittany        SR Mount Union           10:22.78    4   
  6 Kelley, Morgan            SR John Carroll          10:26.85    3   
  7 Otte, Molina              SR Baldwin Wall          10:29.03    2   
  8 Wright, Megan             SR Ohio Norther          10:34.82    1   
  9 Vestal, Kylie             SR Ohio Norther          10:37.90  
 10 Savini, Lorenza           SR Otterbein             11:05.66  
 11 Glavin, Shauna            JR John Carroll          11:07.23  
 12 Anderson, Moira           JR John Carroll          11:08.88  
 13 Vanasdale, Anya           FR Capital               11:13.68  
 14 Pinzone, Marie            FR John Carroll          11:18.57  
 15 Shanaman, Vanessa         FR Heidelberg            11:25.06  
 16 Kolonchuck, Cassandra     FR Baldwin Wall          11:36.10  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heys, Simon               SO Wilmington (           8:26.73   10   
  2 Dailey, Jamie             SR John Carroll           8:30.12    8   
  3 Arnold, Jared             JR John Carroll           8:44.56    6   
  4 Driemeyer, Billy          SO Ohio Norther           8:46.09    5   
  5 Walits, Liam              JR Otterbein              8:48.59    4   
  6 Krupp, Andrew             SR Baldwin Wall           8:53.07    3   
  7 Christopher, Cameron      FR Otterbein              8:54.20    2   
  8 Domitrovich, Ethan        FR John Carroll           8:58.68    1   
  9 White, Kyle               SO Baldwin Wall           9:04.91  
 10 Landis, Nikita            SR Mount Union            9:07.45  
 11 Yocum, Brant              FR Otterbein              9:08.98  
 12 Roth, Kyle                FR Ohio Norther           9:09.70  
 13 Hann, Breydan             SO Ohio Norther           9:18.65  
 14 Strohm, Spencer           SR Otterbein              9:27.26  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Hope              FR Baldwin Wall           2:21.07   2  10   
  2 Eberhardt, Claire         FR John Carroll           2:22.84   2   8   
  3 Kowalewicz, Gina          SR Otterbein              2:23.24   2   6   
  4 Brindza, Madelyn          SR John Carroll           2:23.59   2   5   
  5 Herron, JJ                FR Ohio Norther           2:25.66   2   4   
  6 Goodrich, Sydney          FR Ohio Norther           2:27.24   2   3   
  7 Wertz, Megan              SO Mount Union            2:27.70   2   2   
  8 Shaver, Cassidy           FR Otterbein              2:32.45   1   1   
  9 Maio, Angela              FR Otterbein              2:33.35   1 
 10 Mauger, Caitlyn           FR Heidelberg             2:35.95   1 
 11 Vipperman, Brooke         JR Otterbein              2:36.80   1 
 12 Ellerbrock, Taylor        JR Ohio Norther           2:36.82   2 
 13 Bober, Brittany           SO Mount Union            2:42.65   1 
 14 Allsop, Kenzie            FR Heidelberg             2:44.26   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Correia, Caleb            FR John Carroll           1:55.28   2  10   
  2 Krabacher, Sam            SR Ohio Norther           1:56.11   2   8   
  3 White, Pat                JR John Carroll           1:58.25   1   6   
  4 Knoch, Justin             SO Mount Union            1:58.72   2   5   
  5 Myers, Trey               FR Ohio Norther           2:00.48   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Lane              SO Marietta               2:00.73   2   3   
  7 Prather, David            JR Baldwin Wall           2:01.02   2   2   
  8 Peppard-Kramer, Cormac    FR John Carroll           2:03.43   2   1   
  9 McIntyre, Connor          SR John Carroll           2:03.44   1 
 10 White, Colin              JR Otterbein              2:03.64   1 
 11 DeVaughn, Montrell        SO Mount Union            2:03.66   1 
 12 Mangan, James             JR John Carroll           2:03.92   1 
 13 Gill, Tyler               JR Mount Union            2:04.25   2 
 14 Dravenstott, Alan         JR Ohio Norther           2:04.45   1 
 15 Kiley, Ryan               SO John Carroll           2:13.99   1 
 -- McBride, Matt             SO Mount Union                DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kayli           SR Wilmington (            12.63m   41-05.25  2  10   
      11.73m  12.40m  12.63m  FOUL  12.41m  12.20m
  2 Neville, Kasey            JR Marietta                12.45m   40-10.25  2   8   
      FOUL  12.03m  12.45m  12.18m  11.40m  12.01m
  3 Rambi, Kanemah            JR Mount Union             11.92m   39-01.25  2   6   
      FOUL  11.92m  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rodriguez, Abigail        SO Baldwin Wall            11.60m   38-00.75  2   5   
      11.02m  FOUL  10.83m  11.45m  11.55m  11.60m
  5 Mixon, Jaliyah            FR Mount Union             11.51m   37-09.25  2   4   
      11.29m  11.35m  FOUL  11.23m  10.72m  11.51m
  6 Hurtt, Olivia             JR John Carroll            11.25m   36-11.00  2   3   
      10.63m  11.07m  FOUL  11.23m  11.25m  10.73m
  7 Kline, Buzz               FR Mount Union             11.20m   36-09.00  1   2   
      1.02m  FOUL  11.20m  10.42m  FOUL  10.47m
  8 Wilson, Alyssa            FR Mount Union             10.96m   35-11.50  1   1   
      10.82m  10.95m  10.96m  10.21m  10.51m  10.61m
  9 Poling, Alexa             SO Capital                 10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.03m  10.89m  9.77m           
 10 Huffman, Brooke           SO Marietta                10.86m   35-07.75  1 
      10.86m  FOUL  10.23m  10.77m  10.79m  10.55m
 11 Priest, Annie             JR Marietta                10.73m   35-02.50  2 
      10.73m  10.12m  FOUL           
 12 Chaszeyka, Sara           SR Mount Union             10.35m   33-11.50  1 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.35m           
 13 Dunn, Kelsey              JR John Carroll            10.28m   33-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.28m           
 14 Bentley, Amanda           FR Mount Union             10.24m   33-07.25  1 
      9.27m  10.24m  9.73m           
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh              SR Capital                 16.49m   54-01.25  2  10   
      15.78m  FOUL  16.48m  FOUL  16.49m  PASS
  2 Digby, Keegan             FR Ohio Norther            14.81m   48-07.25  2   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  13.73m  FOUL  14.81m
  3 Szafarski, Zach           SO John Carroll            14.77m   48-05.50  2   6   
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jamison, Blake            SO Wilmington (            13.93m   45-08.50  2   5   
      13.71m  12.86m  13.53m  13.83m  13.93m  13.03m
  5 Shuga, Joe                SR Wilmington (            13.65m   44-09.50  2   4   
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.52m  13.65m
  6 Gyulai, Jeremiah          SR Mount Union             13.36m   43-10.00  2   3   
      12.89m  FOUL  12.58m  12.67m  FOUL  13.36m
  7 McNulty, Joe              SR John Carroll            13.34m   43-09.25  1   2   
      12.46m  13.13m  13.11m  FOUL  13.34m  13.26m
  8 Kirk, Jon                 SO Capital                 13.06m   42-10.25  1   1   
      12.50m  12.77m  12.54m  12.46m  13.06m  11.77m
  9 Makowski, Tristan         SO Muskingum               13.00m   42-08.00  1 
      FOUL  12.06m  13.00m  11.85m  12.57m  12.85m
 10 Vetrovsky, Tommy          FR Ohio Norther            12.54m   41-01.75  1 
      12.26m  12.20m  12.54m           
 11 Wickham, Logan            FR Muskingum               12.47m   40-11.00  1 
      11.93m  12.45m  12.47m           
 12 Shaffer, Hayden           FR Capital                 12.43m   40-09.50  1 
      FOUL  12.43m  11.94m           
 13 Dudley, Garret            SO Heidelberg              12.33m   40-05.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m           
 14 Schroeder, Noah           FR John Carroll            12.24m   40-02.00  1 
      11.78m  FOUL  12.24m           
 15 Lehr, Jack                JR Ohio Norther            12.12m   39-09.25  1 
      11.97m  12.12m  11.92m           
 -- Sube, Alex                SR Ohio Norther              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hurtt, Olivia             JR John Carroll            15.50m   50-10.25  2  10   
      15.40m  14.74m  15.50m  15.07m  15.41m  14.88m
  2 Sullivan, Kayli           SR Wilmington (            14.82m   48-07.50  2   8   
      14.29m  14.53m  14.34m  13.49m  13.72m  14.82m
  3 Neville, Kasey            JR Marietta                14.58m   47-10.00  2   6   
      13.87m  14.18m  14.58m  FOUL  13.71m  13.91m
  4 Dunn, Kelsey              JR John Carroll            13.35m   43-09.75  2   5   
      FOUL  12.78m  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bolevich, Brittany        SO Mount Union             12.83m   42-01.25  2   4   
      12.60m  FOUL  12.25m  11.72m  12.83m  12.60m
  6 Huffman, Brooke           SO Marietta                12.70m   41-08.00  1   3   
      12.67m  12.33m  12.21m  11.94m  12.70m  12.13m
  7 Poling, Alexa             SO Capital                 12.68m   41-07.25  2   2   
      12.68m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shelley, Selena           FR Baldwin Wall            12.35m   40-06.25  1   1   
      11.74m  12.35m  12.07m  11.75m  10.87m  12.03m
  9 Bruder, Caroline          SO Muskingum               12.21m   40-00.75  1 
      11.64m  12.09m  11.65m  11.51m  12.21m  FOUL
 10 Bentley, Amanda           FR Mount Union             12.03m   39-05.75  1 
      11.85m  11.99m  12.03m           
 11 Priest, Annie             JR Marietta                11.65m   38-02.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m           
 12 Garrett, Natalie          FR Ohio Norther            10.65m   34-11.25  1 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.65m            
 -- Tackett, Emily            FR Ohio Norther              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh              SR Capital                 17.33m   56-10.25  2  10   
      16.97m  17.33m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gyulai, Jeremiah          SR Mount Union             16.78m   55-00.75  2   8   
      13.96m  16.78m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brogan, Connor            JR Mount Union             15.75m   51-08.25  1   6   
      15.66m  FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sube, Alex                SR Ohio Norther            15.73m   51-07.25  1   5   
      14.43m  14.65m  15.73m  14.27m  FOUL  11.54m
  5 Pacifico, Andrew          JR Wilmington (            15.68m   51-05.50  1   4   
      FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  15.57m  15.00m  15.68m
  6 Volz, Cameron             SO Mount Union             15.42m   50-07.25  2   3   
      FOUL  14.81m  15.21m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marcum, Nate              SO Wilmington (            15.32m   50-03.25  2   2   
      15.32m  15.06m  14.92m  14.75m  14.97m  FOUL
  8 Digby, Keegan             FR Ohio Norther           J15.32m   50-03.25  2   1   
      14.29m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m
  9 Priest, Jake              FR Marietta                14.35m   47-01.00  1 
      13.76m  14.35m  13.72m  13.12m  14.18m  FOUL
 10 Kantor, Michael           SR Otterbein               14.28m   46-10.25  2 
      13.77m  13.77m  14.28m           
 11 Dudley, Garret            SO Heidelberg              14.08m   46-02.50  2 
      13.87m  13.75m  14.08m           
 12 Vetrovsky, Tommy          FR Ohio Norther            13.86m   45-05.75  1 
      13.78m  13.86m  13.61m           
 13 Price, Logan              JR Otterbein               13.09m   42-11.50  1 
      12.96m  12.83m  13.09m           
 14 Mantle, Jake              SO Baldwin Wall            12.70m   41-08.00  1 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shuga, Joe                SR Wilmington (              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ariana           SO Heidelberg               5.58m   18-03.75  2  10   
      5.55m  5.58m  FOUL  5.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Phoennik, Courtney        SR John Carroll             5.50m   18-00.50  2   8   
      5.26m  5.49m  5.50m  5.32m  5.46m  FOUL
  3 DeWitt, Stella            SR Ohio Norther             5.49m   18-00.25  2   6   
      5.02m  FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  5.49m  5.39m
  4 Johnson, Alexianna        SR Mount Union              5.35m   17-06.75  1   5   
      5.20m  5.25m  5.23m  5.26m  5.21m  5.35m
  5 Silva, Kayla              JR Ohio Norther             5.32m   17-05.50  1   4   
      5.06m  5.03m  4.96m  5.20m  5.08m  5.32m
  6 Gibbins, Kennady          JR Mount Union              5.28m   17-04.00  2   3   
      5.20m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  4.97m  5.12m
  7 Klosterman, Emma          FR Otterbein                5.13m   16-10.00  1   2   
      4.71m  4.99m  5.01m  4.82m  4.95m  5.13m
  8 Bean, Olivia              SO Heidelberg               5.11m   16-09.25  2   1   
      FOUL  5.00m  5.11m  5.09m  5.10m  5.05m
  9 Hayes, Arinn              JR Heidelberg               5.08m   16-08.00  2 
      5.04m  FOUL  4.77m  FOUL  5.03m  5.08m
 10 Sirianni, Jenna           SO Baldwin Wall             4.90m   16-01.00  1 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.52m           
 11 Pullins, Laura            JR Marietta                 4.87m   15-11.75  1 
      4.54m  4.66m  4.87m           
 12 Bishop, Audrey            JR Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00  2 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Oswald, Jalyn             SO Mount Union              4.76m   15-07.50  1 
      4.76m  4.76m  4.72m           
 14 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      JR Marietta                 4.57m   15-00.00  1 
      FOUL  4.06m  4.57m           
 -- Pratt, Carlie             SO Mount Union               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Boales, Tyler             JR Otterbein                6.87m   22-06.50  2  10   
      FOUL  6.87m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Goodwin, Willis           SO John Carroll             6.28m   20-07.25  1   8   
      6.28m  6.18m  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hensley, Gabe             FR Ohio Norther             6.25m   20-06.25  1   6   
      6.16m  6.16m  6.08m  FOUL  FOUL  6.25m
  4 Swiderek, Jaden           FR Muskingum                6.20m   20-04.25  2   5   
      5.97m  4.93m  6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  6.20m
  5 Fitzwater, Cody           SR Mount Union             J6.20m   20-04.25  2   4   
      6.12m  6.20m  6.12m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL
  6 James, Tyrel              FR Muskingum                6.12m   20-01.00  2   3   
      5.56m  5.91m  6.12m  5.46m  6.03m  5.88m
  7 McCullough, Colin         SR Ohio Norther             6.11m   20-00.50  2   2   
      6.03m  5.81m  6.11m  5.66m  5.60m  5.82m
  8 Kartsonas, Jimmy          FR John Carroll             5.98m   19-07.50  2   1   
      5.98m  FOUL  5.51m  5.76m  5.26m  5.98m
  9 Hiser, Daniel             FR Capital                 J5.98m   19-07.50  1 
      5.66m  5.61m  5.98m  5.91m  5.60m  5.91m
 10 Davis, Tommoris           FR Muskingum                5.96m   19-06.75  2 
      5.56m  5.82m  5.96m           
 11 Anderson, Julian          FR Muskingum                5.83m   19-01.50  1 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.73m           
 12 Burns, Logan              JR Mount Union              5.74m   18-10.00  1 
      5.56m  5.53m  5.74m           
 13 Smith, Jakai              FR Muskingum                5.66m   18-07.00  1 
      5.56m  5.40m  5.66m           
 14 Moore, Hudson             FR Muskingum                5.40m   17-08.75  1 
      4.91m  4.50m  5.40m           
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Phoennik, Courtney        SR John Carroll            12.07m   39-07.25  2  10   
      11.65m  12.07m  11.62m  11.76m  11.88m  11.90m
  2 DeWitt, Stella            SR Ohio Norther            10.68m   35-00.50  2   8   
      FOUL  10.48m  10.68m  10.31m  10.40m  10.49m
  3 Arnold, Genevieve         FR John Carroll            10.58m   34-08.50  2   6   
      FOUL  10.15m  10.51m  10.20m  FOUL  10.58m
  4 Day, Tamsin               SR Otterbein              J10.58m   34-08.50  2   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  10.48m  FOUL  10.58m
  5 Miller, Tori              FR John Carroll            10.29m   33-09.25  1   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.19m  10.01m  10.29m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Alexianna        SR Mount Union             10.24m   33-07.25  2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.24m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Sirianni, Jenna           SO Baldwin Wall            10.20m   33-05.75  2   2   
      FOUL  10.15m  FOUL  FOUL  9.87m  10.20m
  8 Klosterman, Emma          FR Otterbein              J10.20m   33-05.75  1   1   
      9.98m  9.88m  9.98m  10.20m  10.11m  9.90m
  9 Bishop, Audrey            JR Mount Union              9.82m   32-02.75  2 
      9.82m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Oswald, Jalyn             SO Mount Union              9.38m   30-09.25  1 
      9.06m  9.35m  9.38m           
 -- Daugherty, Keirsten       SO Mount Union               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Randall, Emily            FR Baldwin Wall              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Brody            SO Mount Union             14.18m   46-06.25  10   
      FOUL  13.92m  12.90m  13.75m  13.67m  14.18m
  2 Kartsonas, Jimmy          FR John Carroll            12.70m   41-08.00   8   
      12.15m  12.60m  12.70m  12.07m  PASS  PASS
  3 Goodwin, Willis           SO John Carroll            12.42m   40-09.00   6   
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  4 Burns, Logan              JR Mount Union             12.19m   40-00.00   5   
      FOUL  12.07m  12.19m  11.89m  11.95m  12.05m
  5 Fitzwater, Cody           SR Mount Union             12.18m   39-11.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.18m  12.00m  12.08m
  6 Smith, Jakai              FR Muskingum               12.17m   39-11.25   3   
      12.17m  11.23m  FOUL  11.49m  11.47m  12.08m
  7 James, Tyrel              FR Muskingum               12.04m   39-06.00   2   
      12.04m  11.42m  11.55m  11.34m  11.21m  11.02m
  8 Davis, Tommoris           FR Muskingum               11.70m   38-04.75   1   
      11.60m  11.70m  10.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Swiderek, Jaden           FR Muskingum               11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            JR Marietta                 1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Clemente, Elizabeth       FR John Carroll             1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gibbins, Kennady          JR Mount Union              1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Klosterman, Emma          FR Otterbein                1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Phoennik, Courtney        SR John Carroll            J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bogunovich, Lily          JR Mount Union              1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Perram, Sydnee            FR Ohio Norther            J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Radke, Amanda             FR Otterbein               J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Carey, Megan              JR Otterbein               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Bailey           FR Otterbein               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sutherland, Savannah      JR Heidelberg               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Magvas, Stephanie         SR Baldwin Wall            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Louisa             SR Muskingum               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Bean, Olivia              SO Heidelberg               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 15 Barnes-Pierotti, Cali     FR Marietta                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Daugherty, Keirsten       SO Mount Union             J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Neville, Spencer          JR Muskingum                   NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slack, Tanner             SR Mount Union              2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.86 1.89 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.07 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stempowski, Caleb         FR Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  3 Hershberger, Evan         SR Mount Union             J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.81 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hiatt, Jordan             SR Mount Union              1.89m    6-02.25   5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Blevins, Aaron            SO Mount Union             J1.89m    6-02.25   4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lloyd, Owen               SR Ohio Norther            J1.89m    6-02.25   3   
     1.81 1.86 1.89 1.92 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Burns, Landon             SO Otterbein                1.86m    6-01.25   2   
     1.76 1.86 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gilmore, Anthony          SO Wilmington (            J1.86m    6-01.25   1   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fullmer, Andy             SO Capital                  1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Saunders, Cade            SR Ohio Norther             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Swiderek, Jaden           FR Muskingum               J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Davis, Tommoris           FR Muskingum               J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aveni, Bri                JR Mount Union              3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     3.45 3.50 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Baylee             SO Marietta                 3.45m   11-03.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Loase, Alison             SO Marietta                 3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Schatzle, Anna            SO Ohio Norther             3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pennell, Alexis           SO Marietta                J3.25m   10-08.00   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Blunt, Jaimie             SR Otterbein                3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kuhn, Cienna              FR Ohio Norther            J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Maria            SR Mount Union              2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Ogg, Olivia               FR Ohio Norther            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Philips, Lauren           FR Mount Union              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Murray, Kenzie            FR Heidelberg              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ranzau, Sydney            SR Otterbein               J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 13 McCarty, Bella            SO Capital                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tubaugh, Mackenzie        SO Mount Union                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Kathleen         SR Otterbein                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Phillips, Emily           JR Mount Union                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buderer, Andrew           JR Ohio Norther             4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shellhaas, Luke           JR Ohio Norther             4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.50 
       XO    O    P  XXO    P  XXO 
  3 Binkley, Jacob            JR Otterbein                4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zion, Park                FR Capital                  3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Polcyn, Matthew           FR Mount Union             J3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Brandt          SO Ohio Norther            J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dunn, Kyle                JR Mount Union              3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lordan, Brian             FR Mount Union              3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cox, Dillon               FR Mount Union              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- St. Clair, Noah           JR Muskingum                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Stillion, Chase           SO Muskingum                   NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gaylord II, Donald        SR Ohio Norther                NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kitchen, Blaine           SO Mount Union                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Yates, Brad               SO Mount Union                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Wolff, Kyel               SO Mount Union                 NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                204        2) John Carroll              150   
    3) Otterbein                  100        4) Ohio Northern              73   
    5) Marietta                    45        6) Baldwin Wallace            41   
    7) Heidelberg                  32        8) Wilmington (Ohio)          23   
    9) Muskingum                   10       10) Capital                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                231        2) Ohio Northern             148   
    3) John Carroll               109        4) Otterbein                 104   
    5) Heidelberg                  28        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          26   
    6) Capital                     26        8) Muskingum                  23   
    9) Baldwin Wallace             16       10) Marietta                    4