Licensed to Wingman Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2021 03:46 PM
                    2021 Rick Meindl Last Call - 2/21/2021                     
                        Capital University Field House                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Jaymar                Ohio Norther            7.30       7.21    7   
  2 Hiser, Daniel                Capital                 7.28       7.23    5   
  3 Sousa, Vini                  Ohio Norther            7.34       7.41    4   
  4 Neitzel, Dalton              Ohio Norther            7.80      x7.73  
  5 Schoonover, Owen             Ohio Norther            8.04      x8.20  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jonathan              Capital                24.03      23.69   1   7   
  2 Sousa, Vini                  Ohio Norther           23.69      23.78   1   5   
  3 Gross, David                 Ohio Norther           24.54      23.98   2   4   
  4 Baughman, Dylan              Ohio Norther           24.44     x24.29   2 
  5 Hines, Jaymar                Ohio Norther           24.45     x24.33   2 
  6 Hensley, Gabe                Ohio Norther           25.16     x24.47   3 
  7 Hiser, Daniel                Capital                24.10      24.63   1   3   
  8 Booze, Christian             Ohio Norther           25.25     x24.66   3 
  9 Neitzel, Dalton              Ohio Norther           25.43     x24.77   2 
 10 Wahl, David                  Wilmington (           25.21      25.17   3   2   
 11 Wilson, Kelly                Capital                24.07     x25.18   1 
 12 Ashley, Bryson               Capital                26.17     x25.74   3 
 13 Walls, Calvin                Wilmington (           26.49      26.03   4   1   
 14 Schoonover, Owen             Ohio Norther           26.62     x26.58   4 
 15 Park, Zion                   Capital                          x26.82   4 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Colin            Ohio Norther           53.80      53.03   1   7   
        25.103 (25.103)    53.025 (27.922)
  2 Myers, Trey                  Ohio Norther           53.50      54.18   1   5   
        25.449 (25.449)    54.177 (28.728)
  3 Kadlubowski, Branden         Ohio Norther           54.00     x55.42   1 
        25.463 (25.463)    55.412 (29.950)
  4 Ashley, Bryson               Capital                58.73      57.52   2   4   
        26.516 (26.516)    57.516 (31.000)
  5 Fullmer, Andy                Capital                56.67      58.91   2   3   
        26.243 (26.243)    58.902 (32.659)
 
Men 500 M Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henson, Aidan                Wilmington (         1:12.71    1:09.61    7   
        11.738 (11.738)    40.061 (28.323)  1:09.602 (29.541)
  2 St. Onge, Tyler              Ohio Norther         1:12.00    1:10.10    5   
        12.142 (12.142)    39.727 (27.585)  1:10.095 (30.369)
  3 Wahl, David                  Wilmington (         1:15.09    1:15.96    4   
        12.871 (12.871)    42.068 (29.198)  1:15.958 (33.890)
  4 Walls, Calvin                Wilmington (         1:15.43   x1:16.31  
        12.302 (12.302)    43.036 (30.734)  1:16.305 (33.270)
  5 Combs, Cameron               Wilmington (                   x1:18.21  
        13.852 (13.852)    43.991 (30.140)  1:18.203 (34.213)
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heys, Simon                  Wilmington (         2:02.00    2:01.99    7   
        31.076 (31.076)  1:01.621 (30.545)  1:31.658 (30.038)  2:01.986 (30.329)
  2 Dravenstott, Alan            Ohio Norther         2:03.00    2:04.46    5   
        31.447 (31.447)  1:02.204 (30.757)  1:33.239 (31.035)  2:04.456 (31.218)
  3 Reynolds, Eric               Wilmington (         2:12.02    2:07.52    4   
        31.773 (31.773)  1:02.806 (31.033)  1:35.134 (32.329)  2:07.511 (32.378)
  4 Borden, Jack                 Ohio Norther         2:16.62    2:18.74    3   
        33.858 (33.858)  1:08.559 (34.701)  1:43.305 (34.746)  2:18.733 (35.429)
  5 Eastes, Sam                  Wilmington (                   x2:29.86  
        33.136 (33.136)  1:09.107 (35.972)  1:48.311 (39.205)  2:29.855 (41.544)
  6 Fullmer, Andy                Capital              2:19.44    2:41.11    2   
        35.383 (35.383)  1:14.686 (39.304)  1:58.136 (43.450)  2:41.108 (42.973)
 -- Henson, Aidan                Wilmington (                        DNF  
        30.738 (30.738)  1:01.664 (30.926)
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Evan               Wilmington (         2:45.00    2:42.82    7   
        32.838 (32.838)  1:07.422 (34.585)  1:41.489 (34.068)  2:14.273 (32.784)
      2:42.816 (28.544)
  2 Wallace, Ian                 Ohio Norther         2:43.00    2:45.24    5   
        32.674 (32.674)  1:07.196 (34.522)  1:41.289 (34.093)  2:14.324 (33.035)
      2:45.240 (30.917)
  3 Parks, Tyler                 Wilmington (         2:55.18    2:45.79    4   
        33.159 (33.159)  1:07.966 (34.808)  1:42.044 (34.079)  2:14.615 (32.571)
      2:45.781 (31.166)
  4 Brandstaetter, Jackson       Ohio Norther         2:47.83    2:46.45    3   
        32.399 (32.399)  1:06.900 (34.501)  1:41.163 (34.263)  2:14.126 (32.964)
      2:46.449 (32.323)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Evan               Wilmington (         4:32.58    4:36.74    7   
        35.131 (35.131)  1:09.623 (34.493)  1:45.375 (35.752)  2:20.367 (34.992)
      2:55.300 (34.934)  3:30.779 (35.480)  4:05.562 (34.783)  4:36.736 (31.175)
  2 Dravenstott, Alan            Ohio Norther         4:48.00    4:40.15    5   
        35.584 (35.584)  1:10.093 (34.510)  1:45.707 (35.614)  2:20.732 (35.025)
      2:55.598 (34.866)  3:31.082 (35.485)  4:05.925 (34.844)  4:40.148 (34.224)
  3 McKean, Dylan                Ohio Norther         4:37.84    4:41.51    4   
        35.303 (35.303)  1:09.783 (34.480)  1:45.508 (35.725)  2:20.135 (34.628)
      2:55.043 (34.908)  3:30.525 (35.483)  4:05.377 (34.852)  4:41.505 (36.129)
  4 Honkomp, Ryan                Wilmington (         4:51.17    4:41.98    3   
        36.157 (36.157)  1:10.346 (34.190)  1:45.811 (35.465)  2:21.045 (35.235)
      2:55.933 (34.889)  3:31.881 (35.948)  4:08.164 (36.284)  4:41.974 (33.810)
  5 Tobin, Noah                  Wilmington (         4:40.00   x4:43.05  
        36.733 (36.733)  1:10.993 (34.261)  1:47.200 (36.207)  2:23.200 (36.000)
      2:59.326 (36.126)  3:34.659 (35.334)  4:10.346 (35.687)  4:43.050 (32.705)
  6 Pratt, Nick                  Ohio Norther         4:50.00   x4:45.75  
        35.894 (35.894)  1:10.321 (34.427)  1:45.961 (35.640)  2:21.743 (35.782)
      2:58.055 (36.313)  3:34.722 (36.667)  4:10.858 (36.136)  4:45.744 (34.887)
  7 Borden, Jack                 Ohio Norther         5:00.39   x4:48.32  
        37.188 (37.188)  1:12.435 (35.247)  1:48.899 (36.465)  2:25.336 (36.437)
      3:01.454 (36.119)  3:37.763 (36.310)  4:13.765 (36.002)  4:48.316 (34.551)
  8 Williamson, Thomas           Ohio Norther         4:47.94   x4:50.44  
        36.778 (36.778)  1:11.288 (34.510)  1:47.443 (36.156)  2:22.809 (35.366)
      2:58.894 (36.085)  3:36.134 (37.240)  4:14.130 (37.996)  4:50.433 (36.303)
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaser, Braden              Ohio Norther         9:20.08    9:13.95    7   
        38.016 (38.016)  1:14.448 (36.433)  1:49.233 (34.785)  2:25.591 (36.358)
      3:02.908 (37.318)  3:41.179 (38.271)  4:18.433 (37.255)  4:55.983 (37.550)
      5:33.619 (37.636)  6:12.129 (38.510)  6:49.866 (37.737)  7:27.305 (37.440)
      8:04.439 (37.135)  8:40.506 (36.068)  9:13.947 (33.441)
  2 Ackenhausen, Ian             Ohio Norther         9:19.52    9:17.46    5   
        38.335 (38.335)  1:14.762 (36.428)  1:50.636 (35.874)  2:28.135 (37.500)
      3:05.956 (37.822)  3:43.105 (37.149)  4:20.746 (37.641)  4:56.856 (36.111)
      5:34.399 (37.543)  6:12.909 (38.510)  6:51.035 (38.126)  7:28.539 (37.505)
      8:05.067 (36.529)  8:41.927 (36.860)  9:17.460 (35.533)
  3 Swartz, Jared                Ohio Norther         9:46.12   x9:18.80  
        38.827 (38.827)  1:15.613 (36.786)  1:52.523 (36.910)  2:30.128 (37.605)
      3:07.782 (37.655)  3:45.131 (37.350)  4:22.770 (37.639)  5:00.736 (37.966)
      5:39.210 (38.475)  6:18.093 (38.884)  6:56.091 (37.998)  7:33.561 (37.470)
      8:10.738 (37.178)  8:45.759 (35.021)  9:18.799 (33.040)
  4 Tobin, Noah                  Wilmington (         9:17.27    9:21.44    4   
        38.859 (38.859)  1:15.531 (36.672)  1:52.241 (36.711)  2:29.449 (37.208)
      3:07.153 (37.705)  3:44.611 (37.459)  4:20.971 (36.360)  4:58.066 (37.096)
      5:36.064 (37.998)  6:14.494 (38.430)  6:53.015 (38.521)  7:31.219 (38.205)
      8:09.286 (38.067)  8:46.174 (36.889)  9:21.433 (35.260)
  5 Slattery, Donovan            Capital              9:50.82    9:24.82    3   
        38.897 (38.897)  1:15.989 (37.092)  1:52.851 (36.862)  2:29.869 (37.019)
      3:07.452 (37.584)  3:44.869 (37.417)  4:21.531 (36.662)  4:58.781 (37.251)
      5:36.819 (38.038)  6:15.141 (38.323)  6:54.103 (38.962)  7:32.659 (38.556)
      8:11.118 (38.460)  8:48.854 (37.736)  9:24.816 (35.962)
  6 Honkomp, Ryan                Wilmington (         9:25.41    9:32.15    2   
        40.426 (40.426)  1:16.981 (36.555)  1:54.146 (37.165)  2:31.045 (36.900)
      3:08.478 (37.434)  3:44.761 (36.283)  4:20.544 (35.784)  4:57.398 (36.855)
      5:34.436 (37.038)  6:12.641 (38.205)  6:51.383 (38.743)  7:31.476 (40.094)
      8:11.650 (40.174)  8:52.356 (40.706)  9:32.147 (39.792)
  7 Dawson, Skylar               Ohio Norther         9:56.84   x9:51.73  
        39.705 (39.705)  1:16.875 (37.170)  1:53.851 (36.977)  2:30.942 (37.091)
      3:08.426 (37.485)  3:45.846 (37.420)  4:23.245 (37.399)  5:03.066 (39.821)
      5:44.436 (41.371)  6:26.186 (41.750)  7:09.230 (43.045)  7:51.178 (41.949)
      8:33.923 (42.745)  9:15.183 (41.260)  9:51.725 (36.542)
  8 DeVore, Nick                 Ohio Norther        10:09.99   x9:52.78  
        40.219 (40.219)  1:17.710 (37.491)  1:55.850 (38.140)  2:34.436 (38.587)
      3:13.705 (39.269)  3:53.349 (39.645)  4:33.107 (39.759)  5:13.339 (40.232)
      5:53.482 (40.144)  6:33.470 (39.988)  7:13.571 (40.102)  7:53.641 (40.070)
      8:34.166 (40.525)  9:15.373 (41.208)  9:52.773 (37.400)
  9 Kelly, Dylan                 Ohio Norther        10:04.69   x9:55.79  
        40.041 (40.041)  1:17.417 (37.376)  1:55.481 (38.064)  2:33.872 (38.392)
      3:12.985 (39.113)  3:53.083 (40.099)  4:32.918 (39.835)  5:13.041 (40.124)
      5:53.741 (40.700)  6:34.151 (40.411)  7:15.336 (41.185)  7:56.536 (41.200)
      8:37.698 (41.162)  9:18.213 (40.515)  9:55.789 (37.576)
 -- Heys, Simon                  Wilmington (                        DNF  
        38.611 (38.611)  1:14.826 (36.215)  1:48.991 (34.165)  2:25.151 (36.160)
      3:02.456 (37.305)
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wampler, Austin              Wilmington (        17:00.82   17:06.35    7   
        44.523 (44.523)  1:25.583 (41.060)  2:05.406 (39.824)  2:45.528 (40.122)
      3:25.874 (40.347)  4:06.535 (40.661)  4:47.378 (40.844)  5:28.983 (41.605)
      6:10.690 (41.708)  6:52.712 (42.022)  7:34.417 (41.705)  8:16.015 (41.599)
      8:57.703 (41.689)  9:39.262 (41.559) 10:21.135 (41.874) 11:03.155 (42.020)
     11:45.049 (41.895) 12:26.369 (41.320) 13:06.941 (40.572) 13:48.342 (41.401)
     14:29.315 (40.974) 15:10.327 (41.012) 15:51.002 (40.675) 16:30.077 (39.075)
     17:06.349 (36.273)
  2 Overmyer, Pierce             Ohio Norther        17:35.10   17:52.66    5   
        44.493 (44.493)  1:25.553 (41.060)  2:05.147 (39.594)  2:45.731 (40.585)
      3:26.005 (40.275)  4:06.604 (40.600)  4:47.427 (40.823)  5:29.044 (41.618)
      6:10.718 (41.675)  6:52.827 (42.109)  7:34.655 (41.829)  8:16.489 (41.835)
      8:58.540 (42.051)  9:41.756 (43.216) 10:26.293 (44.537) 11:11.219 (44.927)
     11:56.580 (45.361) 12:41.504 (44.925) 13:27.064 (45.560) 14:12.992 (45.928)
     14:59.230 (46.239) 15:45.017 (45.787) 16:31.285 (46.269) 17:16.495 (45.210)
     17:52.656 (36.161)
  3 Eastes, Sam                  Wilmington (        18:57.45   17:54.99    4   
        44.853 (44.853)  1:25.935 (41.082)  2:05.918 (39.984)  2:46.090 (40.172)
      3:26.657 (40.567)  4:07.428 (40.772)  4:48.440 (41.012)  5:29.910 (41.470)
      6:12.493 (42.584)  6:55.211 (42.718)  7:37.623 (42.413)  8:21.131 (43.508)
      9:05.004 (43.874)  9:48.153 (43.149) 10:32.995 (44.843) 11:16.224 (43.230)
     12:01.084 (44.860) 12:46.081 (44.997) 13:30.721 (44.640) 14:15.873 (45.153)
     15:00.877 (45.004) 15:45.118 (44.241) 16:31.582 (46.465) 17:17.099 (45.518)
     17:54.983 (37.885)
  4 Deatley, Zach                Wilmington (        18:17.08  x19:57.73  
        45.200 (45.200)  1:26.406 (41.206)  2:07.674 (41.269)  2:49.942 (42.268)
      3:34.395 (44.454)  4:21.146 (46.751)  5:08.243 (47.097)  5:56.364 (48.122)
      6:45.710 (49.346)  7:36.039 (50.330)  8:25.992 (49.953)  9:16.823 (50.832)
     10:06.431 (49.608) 10:58.353 (51.922) 11:48.685 (50.333) 12:39.510 (50.825)
     13:28.982 (49.472) 14:19.609 (50.628) 15:10.424 (50.815) 16:00.672 (50.248)
     16:51.288 (50.617) 17:41.068 (49.780) 18:27.088 (46.020) 19:13.914 (46.827)
     19:57.722 (43.808)
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Colin            Ohio Norther            8.62       8.74    7   
  2 Wilson, Kelly                Capital                 8.60       9.07    5   
  3 Booze, Christian             Ohio Norther            9.78       9.40    4   
  4 Brown, Jonathan              Capital                10.38       9.52    3   
 
Men 4x200 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                1:38.51    1:39.76    7   
     1) Gross, David                    2) Baughman, Dylan                
     3) Neitzel, Dalton                 4) Booze, Christian               
        25.157 (25.157)    50.427 (25.270)  1:15.115 (24.689)  1:39.755 (24.640)
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:40.00    3:42.73    7   
     1) Brandstaetter, Jackson          2) McKean, Dylan                  
     3) Myers, Trey                     4) Wallace, Ian                   
  2 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:35.73    3:43.38    5   
     1) Henson, Aidan                   2) Wahl, David                    
     3) Reynolds, Eric                  4) Gilmore, Anthony               
  3 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                                      x3:59.58  
     1) Whitaker, Evan                  2) Combs, Cameron                 
     3) Walls, Calvin                   4) Creager, Tanner                
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'C'                                      x4:16.50  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Anthony             Wilmington (           1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00   7   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Queen, Max                   Wilmington (           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fullmer, Andy                Capital                1.84m      1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Park, Zion                   Capital                3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25   7   
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wise, Brandon                Ohio Norther           3.45m      3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Connell, Chas              Wilmington (           3.36m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Queen, Max                   Wilmington (           6.69m      6.07m   19-11.00   7   
      5.40m  5.78m  5.83m  FOUL  6.07m  5.99m
  2 Hiser, Daniel                Capital                5.98m      6.02m   19-09.00   5   
      5.84m  5.62m  5.78m  5.98m  5.96m  6.02m
  3 Henson, Aidan                Wilmington (           5.95m      5.72m   18-09.25   4   
      5.72m  5.62m  5.50m  5.47m  5.49m  FOUL
  4 Fullmer, Andy                Capital                5.72m      5.71m   18-09.00   3   
      5.32m  5.55m  5.71m  FOUL  5.67m  5.32m
  5 Wise, Brandon                Ohio Norther                      5.43m   17-09.75   2   
      5.28m  FOUL  5.21m  5.14m  FOUL  5.43m
  6 Schoonover, Owen             Ohio Norther           5.32m      5.09m   16-08.50   1   
      4.90m  4.88m  4.91m  4.99m  5.09m  5.09m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Queen, Max                   Wilmington (          11.98m     12.06m   39-07.00   7   
      11.98m  FOUL  11.40m  11.55m  12.06m  11.57m
  2 Hensley, Gabe                Ohio Norther          11.04m     11.49m   37-08.50   5   
      FOUL  11.23m  11.12m  FOUL  11.49m  11.15m
  3 Gilmore, Anthony             Wilmington (                     11.15m   36-07.00   4   
      10.63m  10.21m  10.77m  FOUL  11.07m  11.15m
  4 Shellhaas, Luke              Ohio Norther                     11.10m   36-05.00   3   
      10.92m  10.73m  10.92m  11.10m  10.98m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Blake               Wilmington (          14.79m     14.69m   48-02.50   7   
      13.99m  FOUL  13.39m  13.22m  13.33m  14.69m
  2 Digby, Keegan                Ohio Norther          14.81m     14.61m   47-11.25   5   
      13.36m  14.61m  14.23m  14.37m  14.19m  14.00m
  3 Lehr, Jack                   Ohio Norther          12.96m     12.99m   42-07.50   4   
      11.67m  FOUL  12.10m  12.99m  FOUL  12.65m
  4 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          13.65m     12.91m   42-04.25   3   
      12.91m  12.82m  12.15m  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL
  5 Kirk, Jon                    Capital               13.06m     12.74m   41-09.75   2   
      12.45m  12.35m  12.74m  11.92m  12.22m  11.98m
  6 Shaffer, Hayden              Capital               13.37m     12.58m   41-03.25   1   
      FOUL  12.03m  11.46m  12.58m  12.44m  FOUL
  7 DeBord, Zach                 Ohio Norther          12.60m    x11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  11.23m  10.51m  11.21m  10.64m
  8 Himes, Zach                  Ohio Norther          11.32m    x10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.45m  10.89m  10.86m  10.86m  FOUL  10.51m
  9 Dewey, Alex                  Wilmington (           9.96m     x9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.25m  9.26m  FOUL  8.49m  FOUL
 10 Kaising, Evan                Capital               10.33m     x9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  9.11m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          15.72m     16.17m   53-00.75   7   
      FOUL  14.51m  15.70m  15.16m  FOUL  16.17m
  2 Pacifico, Andrew             Wilmington (          15.68m     16.06m   52-08.25   5   
      14.53m  15.98m  15.99m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Marcum, Nate                 Wilmington (          15.99m    x15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.75m  FOUL  14.66m  15.09m  15.41m  13.49m
  4 DeBord, Zach                 Ohio Norther          12.83m     13.07m   42-10.75   4   
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  13.07m
  5 Lehr, Jack                   Ohio Norther          13.03m     12.85m   42-02.00   3   
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL  12.85m  12.50m  11.86m
  6 Jamison, Blake               Wilmington (          10.94m    x11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.12m  11.65m  FOUL  10.45m  11.99m  11.13m
  7 Arthur, Ben                  Ohio Norther          11.13m    x11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL  10.89m
  8 Himes, Zach                  Ohio Norther                    x10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  9.67m  9.89m  10.65m  9.54m  10.69m
  9 Bearer, Alex                 Ohio Norther          10.72m    x10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m  10.25m  9.13m  10.55m
 10 Dewey, Alex                  Wilmington (          10.89m     x9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m         
 11 Pennington, Luke             Wilmington (          10.57m     x8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              136        2) Wilmington (Ohio)         128   
    3) Capital                     57