Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 10:32 PM
                  Wilmington College Invitational - 4/7/2018                   
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                              Wilmington College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame (             12.50   0.2  1  10   
  2 Barber, Bryanna           SO Ohio Dominic             13.00   0.2  1   8   
  3 Stevens, Shaunqueza       SO Ohio Dominic             13.09   0.2  1   6   
  4 Grove, Kelsey             SO Heidelberg               13.10   0.2  1   5   
  5 Washington, Dominique     FR Ohio Dominic             13.33   0.4  2   4   
  6 Bailey, Lisa              FR Wilmington (             13.47   0.4  2   3   
  7 Stewart, Danielle         SO Notre Dame (             13.67   0.4  2   2   
  8 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame (             13.69   0.2  1   1    13.684
  9 Nolan, Kali               FR Transylvania             13.69   2.3  3  13.690
 10 Payne, Brooklyn           SR Wilmington (             13.70   0.4  2 
 11 Ballard, Undrea           SO Notre Dame (             13.73   0.2  1 
 12 Weimer, Jodie             FR Mount St. Jo             13.89   0.4  2 
 13 Murdock, Anaya            SO Ohio Dominic             14.39   0.4  2 
 14 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             14.57   0.4  2 
 15 Wylie, Taylor             SO Wilmington (             15.20   2.3  3 
 16 Elizalde, Frankie         SR Mount St. Jo             16.23   2.3  3 
 17 Matthews, Shanyce         SR Mount St. Jo             16.81   2.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame (             25.43   1.9  1  10   
  2 Grove, Kelsey             SO Heidelberg               26.48   1.9  1   8   
  3 Hemmer, Savannah          SR Transylvania             26.76   1.9  1   6   
  4 Barber, Bryanna           SO Ohio Dominic             26.79   1.9  1   5   
  5 Ballard, Undrea           SO Notre Dame (             27.33   1.9  1   4   
  6 Stevens, Shaunqueza       SO Ohio Dominic             27.37   1.9  1   3   
  7 Avant, Tiarra             JR Wittenberg               28.14   3.2  2   2   
  8 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame (             28.26   1.9  1   1   
  9 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                 28.52   3.2  2 
 10 Nolan, Kali               FR Transylvania             28.56   1.0  3 
 11 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo             28.57   3.2  2 
 12 Payne, Brooklyn           SR Wilmington (             28.72   3.2  2 
 13 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg               28.74   3.2  2 
 14 Barbel, Makaila           SO Wittenberg               29.11   3.2  2 
 15 Bailey, Lisa              FR Wilmington (             29.14   3.2  2 
 16 Lewis, Ashley             FR Mount St. Jo             29.24   1.6  4 
 17 Weimer, Jodie             FR Mount St. Jo             29.40   1.0  3 
 18 Cason, Julia              JR Mount St. Jo             29.42   1.0  3 
 19 Winn, LaTaya              FR Mount St. Jo             29.51   1.6  4 
 20 Klosterman, Ashley        FR Mount St. Jo             29.82   1.0  3 
 21 Rhodes, Cheyenne          SO Wilmington (             30.02   1.0  3 
 22 Gibson, Miranda           FR Wilmington (             30.47   1.0  3 
 23 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             30.59   1.0  3 
 24 Hamilton, Erian           SO Notre Dame (             30.69   1.6  4 
 25 Wylie, Taylor             SO Wilmington (             31.78   1.6  4 
 26 Staples, Khaliah          JR Heidelberg               33.18   1.0  3 
 27 Massengale, Sydney        SR Mount St. Jo             40.82   1.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            FR Marietta               1:02.57   1  10   
  2 Wallace, Mysia            SO Central Stat           1:03.40   1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg             1:03.74   1   6   
  4 Lebold, Anna              FR Wittenberg             1:03.99   1   5   
  5 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic           1:04.55   2   4   
  6 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic           1:07.50   2   3   
  7 Klosterman, Ashley        FR Mount St. Jo           1:07.55   2   2   
  8 Horton, Cymone            FR Wittenberg             1:08.13   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Ashley             FR Mount St. Jo           1:08.66   3 
 10 Avant, Tiarra             JR Wittenberg             1:08.69   1 
 11 Rhodes, Cheyenne          SO Wilmington (           1:09.33   2 
 12 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame (           1:10.18   1 
 13 Staples, Khaliah          JR Heidelberg             1:14.10   3 
 14 Massengale, Sydney        SR Mount St. Jo           1:33.90   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Sarah             SR Heidelberg             2:28.97   10   
  2 House, Rachel             SR Heidelberg             2:30.86    8   
  3 Elkins, Amanda            JR Heidelberg             2:33.51    6   
  4 Gardner, Lauren           FR Marietta               2:35.14    5   
  5 D'Isidoro, Susan          FR Ohio Dominic           2:38.97    4   
  6 Noecker, Kristen          JR Ohio Dominic           2:44.42    3   
  7 Hamm, McKenzie            FR Wilmington (           2:45.51    2   
  8 McCoy, Sydney             FR Heidelberg             2:47.81    1   
  9 Rice, Kelly               FR Wilmington (           2:48.75  
 10 Hamilton, Erian           SO Notre Dame (           2:52.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 House, Rachel             SR Heidelberg             4:57.39   1  10   
  2 Elkins, Amanda            JR Heidelberg             5:11.67   1   8   
  3 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo           5:20.72   1   6   
  4 Dixon, Megan              SR Marietta               5:30.17   1   5   
  5 Chakov, Alexandra         JR Heidelberg             5:35.97   1   4   
  6 Rice, Kelly               FR Wilmington (           5:40.03   2   3   
  7 Noecker, Kristen          JR Ohio Dominic           5:44.15   1   2   
  8 Cunningham, Josie         FR Transylvania           5:48.38   2   1   
  9 McGee, Kyla               JR Wittenberg             5:58.62   2 
 10 Carroll, Micaela          JR Ohio Dominic           6:10.92   2 
 11 Risinger, Kylee           FR Ohio Dominic           6:35.28   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Miranda          JR Heidelberg            19:54.26   10   
  2 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo          20:11.14    8   
  3 Doty, Summer                 UNAT-Ohio Do         X23:01.49  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Emma               SO Wilmington (             16.17   0.2  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Alexis          SO Central Stat             16.29   0.2  1   8   
  3 Campbell, Erica           FR Heidelberg               16.70   0.2  1   6   
  4 Barnhisel, Taylor         FR Wittenberg               16.82   0.2  1   5   
  5 Schwarzbek, Allison       SO Heidelberg               17.08   0.2  1   4   
  6 Schoster, Anna            SO Mount St. Jo             17.37   2.7  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg               17.91   2.7  2   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwarzbek, Allison       SO Heidelberg             1:07.56   10   
  2 Burke, Emma               SO Wilmington (           1:08.33    8   
  3 Kee, Olivia               JR Transylvania           1:08.73    6   
  4 Barnhisel, Taylor         FR Wittenberg             1:08.98    5   
  5 Campbell, Erica           FR Heidelberg             1:10.73    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Double waterfall start
 Finish outside lane 3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helmke, Allison           SO Wilmington (          13:13.51   10   
  2 Shumate, Elizabeth        SR Mount St. Jo          13:19.43    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Taylor         JR Heidelberg            13:51.30    6   
  4 Pierce, Sarah             SR Wilmington (          15:51.87    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                    50.43   10   
     1) Howard, Akaila SO               2) Lockhart, Iesha JR             
     3) Rollins, Jewel SO               4) Mitchell, Krystal FR           
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   50.78    8   
     1) Barber, Bryanna SO              2) Washington, Dominique FR       
     3) Stevens, Shaunqueza SO          4) Stepney, Imani SO              
  3 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                51.27    6   
     1) Isaacs, Diamond FR              2) Blount, Kori FR                
     3) Ballard, Undrea SO              4) Foote, Emmarie FR              
  4 Wittenberg  'A'                                       51.90    5   
     1) Mitchell, Samantha JR           2) Avant, Tiarra JR               
     3) Hilley, Leah JR                 4) Clary, Ryelee FR               
  5 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                54.96    4   
     1) Allen, Ryan FR                  2) Payne, Brooklyn SR             
     3) Bailey, Lisa FR                 4) Gibson, Miranda FR             
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                 55.29    3   
     1) Cason, Julia JR                 2) Winn, LaTaya FR                
     3) Winn, Nave' FR                  4) Weimer, Jodie FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:17.22   10   
     1) Schwarzbek, Allison SO          2) Campbell, Erica FR             
     3) House, Rachel SR                4) Grove, Kelsey SO               
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:24.60    8   
     1) Roth, Emma SO                   2) Cooper, Solange JR             
     3) Klosterman, Ashley FR           4) Winn, LaTaya FR                
  3 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:28.09    6   
     1) Burke, Emma SO                  2) Rhodes, Cheyenne SO            
     3) Hamm, McKenzie FR               4) Gibson, Miranda FR             
  4 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:28.70    5   
     1) Barreto, Patricia FR            2) Borders, Eryca FR              
     3) Fodor, Jenna FR                 4) Stepney, Imani SO              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            FR Marietta                 1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic             1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg               1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McCanna, Taylor           FR Notre Dame (             1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo             1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Price, Kailey             SO Transylvania            J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Fisher, Zoie              FR Ohio Dominic             1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hansen, Morgan            JR Notre Dame (                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle         SO Notre Dame (             3.49m   11-05.25  10   
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schoster, Anna            SO Mount St. Jo             3.34m   10-11.50   8   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame (             3.19m   10-05.50   6   
     3.19 3.34 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Allen, Ryan               FR Wilmington (             2.89m    9-05.75   5   
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo             2.74m    8-11.75   4   
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO    P  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Shelby             JR Transylvania            J2.74m    8-11.75   3   
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 9 to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg               5.11m   1.4  16-09.25  10   
     4.71m(1.4) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.69m(1.5) 4.95m(1.3) 4.77m(2.1) 5.11m(1.4)
  2 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame (             4.94m   0.5  16-02.50   8   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 4.94m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.70m(0.5) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                 4.76m   1.5  15-07.50   6   
     4.53m(0.6) 4.72m(1.0) 4.66m(0.1) 4.57m(1.0) 4.76m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo             4.57m   2.0  15-00.00   5   
     4.40m(1.4) 4.51m(0.7) 4.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.34m(1.4) 4.57m(2.0)
  5 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame (             4.47m   1.2  14-08.00   4   
     4.34m(2.3) 4.47m(1.2) 4.11m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.3) 4.38m(1.3)
  6 Bailey, Lisa              FR Wilmington (             4.46m   1.9  14-07.75   3   
     4.46m(1.9) 4.26m(0.8) 4.24m(+0.0) 2.98m(+0.0) 4.45m(2.2) 2.89m(1.8)
  7 Gibson, Miranda           FR Wilmington (             3.86m   2.9  12-08.00   2   
     3.86m(2.9) 3.78m(2.3) 3.69m(1.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 9 to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo            10.23m   0.8  33-06.75  10   
     9.98m(1.3) 10.23m(0.8) 10.05m(2.0) 10.10m(1.8) 10.12m(0.4) 10.22m(2.0)
  2 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               9.54m   1.3  31-03.75   8   
     9.12m(0.1) 9.31m(2.2) 9.54m(1.3) 9.14m(1.6) 9.11m(1.9) 9.12m(1.3)
  3 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame (             9.47m   1.3  31-01.00   6   
     FOUL(3.2) 9.37m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 9.41m(2.0) 9.21m(2.9) 9.47m(1.3)
  4 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame (             9.05m   2.3  29-08.25   5   
     9.05m(2.3) FOUL                    
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 9 to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            12.39m   40-07.75  10   
      11.55m  11.59m  11.79m  11.70m  12.39m  12.00m
  2 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            11.09m   36-04.75   8   
      10.57m  10.92m  10.96m  10.28m  10.83m  11.09m
  3 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande              10.30m   33-09.50   6   
      9.53m  9.41m  10.30m  9.51m  9.64m  9.44m
  4 Wulff, Haley              SO Heidelberg              10.20m   33-05.75   5   
      FOUL  9.60m  FOUL  10.20m  9.37m  FOUL
  5 Jakubcin, Kelsey          FR Heidelberg              10.16m   33-04.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.71m  9.63m  9.84m  10.16m
  6 Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic             9.73m   31-11.25   3   
      8.91m  8.85m  9.73m  9.08m  9.26m  9.63m
  7 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg               9.42m   30-11.00   2   
      9.30m  9.31m  9.42m  9.21m  9.32m  9.41m
  8 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo             9.39m   30-09.75   1   
      8.83m  8.91m  9.36m  8.84m  9.09m  9.39m
  9 Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (             9.38m   30-09.25 
      7.45m  8.23m  9.38m  8.39m  8.11m  FOUL
 10 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.97m            
 11 Fairrow, Alexandria       FR Wittenberg               8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.69m  8.86m  8.92m           
 12 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo             8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.31m  8.86m  8.23m         
 13 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo             8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.11m  8.40m  8.81m         
 14 Edwards, Lenita           FR Notre Dame (             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.17m  8.43m  7.95m         
 15 Swihart, Courtney         FR Wittenberg               7.95m   26-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.95m           
 16 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.47m  7.59m  7.78m         
 17 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta                 7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  7.50m  7.47m           
 18 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo             7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.34m  6.90m  7.36m         
 19 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                 7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.65m  6.49m  7.16m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            41.61m     136-06  10   
      41.61m  36.83m  39.69m  40.68m  41.43m  FOUL
  2 Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic            38.02m     124-09   8   
      33.53m  29.51m  37.34m  32.79m  31.94m  38.02m
  3 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            35.82m     117-06   6   
      FOUL  35.82m  32.21m  31.11m  FOUL  33.14m
  4 Price, Kailey             SO Transylvania            33.52m     110-00   5   
      30.83m  33.52m  30.58m  FOUL  FOUL  32.29m
  5 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande              31.91m     104-08   4   
      FOUL  28.42m  30.54m  FOUL  FOUL  31.91m
  6 Wulff, Haley              SO Heidelberg              31.68m     103-11   3   
      31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.68m
  7 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic            31.12m     102-01   2   
      31.12m  29.58m  27.81m  FOUL  30.10m  FOUL
  8 Zeller, Zara              SO Wilmington (            30.89m     101-04   1   
      28.67m  30.64m  30.89m  30.36m  28.47m  25.69m
  9 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta                30.46m      99-11 
      30.21m  FOUL  29.17m  FOUL  28.99m  30.46m
 10 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            29.69m      97-05 
      FOUL  26.93m  29.69m           
 11 Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (            29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Horn, Kennedy             SO Wilmington (            29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  FOUL  29.04m           
 13 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo            29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.12m  FOUL           
 14 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo            28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m  FOUL  27.64m           
 15 Swihart, Courtney         FR Wittenberg              27.83m      91-04 
      27.06m  23.94m  27.83m           
 16 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo            25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  24.69m  24.17m           
 17 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg              23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  23.78m  FOUL         
 18 Fairrow, Alexandria       FR Wittenberg              22.70m      74-06 
      22.17m  FOUL  22.70m           
 19 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg              22.60m      74-02 
      FOUL  21.73m  22.60m           
 20 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo            22.45m      73-08 
      19.10m  22.45m  FOUL           
 21 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo            19.51m      64-00 
      FOUL  18.13m  19.51m           
 22 Loomis, Morgan            FR Wilmington (            14.83m      48-08 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            48.51m     159-02  10   
      FOUL  46.16m  44.13m  47.16m  48.51m  47.05m
  2 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande              39.16m     128-06   8   
      39.16m  35.88m  35.87m  FOUL  37.55m  33.40m
  3 Zeller, Zara              SO Wilmington (            38.85m     127-05   6   
      36.39m  35.09m  38.43m  38.28m  38.85m  37.44m
  4 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            37.81m     124-00   5   
      34.80m  FOUL  37.65m  FOUL  37.81m  FOUL
  5 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg              36.29m     119-01   4   
      35.69m  34.29m  36.29m  30.36m  30.09m  FOUL
  6 Wulff, Haley              SO Heidelberg              35.60m     116-09   3   
      32.13m  35.60m  33.86m  33.52m  FOUL  35.44m
  7 Jakubcin, Kelsey          FR Heidelberg              34.65m     113-08   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.65m  FOUL  32.07m  FOUL
  8 Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (            33.72m     110-07   1   
      33.10m  32.48m  32.36m  33.72m  FOUL  32.54m
  9 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo            33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.98m  FOUL
 10 Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic            32.78m     107-06 
      FOUL  28.61m  32.78m         
 11 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo            32.23m     105-09 
      30.68m  FOUL  32.23m         
 12 Granito, Sydney           JR Wittenberg              30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.26m         
 13 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            30.16m      98-11 
      28.02m  30.16m  28.74m         
 14 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta                29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  28.31m         
 15 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo            29.28m      96-01 
      29.28m  29.08m  28.07m         
 16 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg              25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo            24.32m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.32m  20.35m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loomis, Morgan            FR Wilmington (            29.40m      96-05  10   
      29.08m  FOUL  24.28m  29.40m  25.81m  27.56m
  2 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg              29.30m      96-01   8   
      23.09m  29.30m  FOUL  25.93m  25.73m  28.39m
  3 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame (            28.49m      93-06   6   
      28.49m  27.28m  27.72m  28.49m  23.77m  24.95m
  4 Horn, Kennedy             SO Wilmington (            21.98m      72-01   5   
      21.98m  18.45m  18.13m  FOUL  20.45m  20.02m
  5 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            21.76m      71-05   4   
      FOUL  21.76m     21.76m      
  6 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg              21.14m      69-04   3   
      16.47m  20.24m  17.58m  21.14m  19.54m  20.25m
  7 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                20.19m      66-03   2   
      17.56m  16.05m  18.96m  19.83m  20.19m  FOUL
  8 Washington, Dominique     FR Ohio Dominic            17.63m      57-10   1   
      14.87m  17.28m  17.63m  16.95m  FOUL  16.47m
  9 Long, Cassidy             SO Ohio Dominic            16.77m      55-00 
      14.27m  14.36m  16.77m  16.41m  14.57m  15.28m
 10 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic            16.70m      54-09 
      16.70m    x             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic             10.99  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame (             11.38  +0.0  1   8    11.372
  3 Bell, Kelvin               2 Unattached              X11.38  +0.0  1  11.375
  4 Williams, Jordel          FR Notre Dame (             11.55  +0.0  1   6   
  5 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg               11.63   0.8  2   5   
  6 Ervin II, James           FR Heidelberg               11.68  +0.0  1   4   
  7 Warren, Lance             SO Ohio Dominic             11.73   0.8  2   3   
  8 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg               11.75   1.6  4   2   
  9 Graham, Maurice           FR Wittenberg               11.82   0.9  3   1   
 10 Felix, Omari              FR Central Stat             11.84   0.9  3 
 11 Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame (             11.86   0.8  2 
 12 Woods, Cedric             SO Mount St. Jo             11.87   0.9  3 
 13 Frauens, Billy            FR Marietta                 11.89   1.6  4 
 14 Robertson, Tavon          SR Mount St. Jo             12.01   1.6  4 
 15 Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg               12.16   0.9  3 
 16 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame (             12.34   0.8  2 
 17 Magee, Dee                FR Heidelberg               12.48   1.2  5 
 18 Grooms, Isaiah            SR Central Stat             12.49   1.6  4 
 19 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame (             12.54   1.6  4 
 20 Austin, Caleb             FR Wittenberg               12.78   1.2  5 
 21 Fisher, Alijah            FR Wittenberg               12.95   1.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic             22.42   2.4  1  10   
  2 Stoll, Dan                SO Heidelberg               22.62   2.4  1   8   
  3 Taylor, Tre'on            SO Mount St. Jo             22.94   1.8  4   6   
  4 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg               23.18   2.4  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Brandon          SO Wittenberg               23.45   2.4  1   4   
  6 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg               23.54   2.4  1   3   
  7 Brown, Kody               FR Heidelberg               23.67   1.8  3   2   
  8 Phillimore, Elliot        JR Wilmington (             23.68   1.8  3   1   
  9 Knaub, Adam               SO Wilmington (             23.74   1.8  4 
 10 Ervin II, James           FR Heidelberg               23.75   1.3  2 
 11 Johnson, Marques          FR Heidelberg               23.81   1.8  4 
 12 Warren, Lance             SO Ohio Dominic             23.87   1.8  3 
 13 Frauens, Billy            FR Marietta                 24.00   1.8  3 
 14 Albanese, Austyn          FR Wittenberg               24.01   1.8  3 
 15 Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame (             24.09   1.3  2 
 16 Jalloh, Omar              FR Ohio Dominic             24.12   2.4  1 
 17 Brefford, Donovan         FR Ohio Dominic             24.18   1.8  3 
 18 Dockery, Jovante          JR Notre Dame (             24.20   1.3  2 
 19 VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame (             24.36   1.3  2  24.357
 20 Martin, Juan              FR Ohio Dominic             24.36   1.8  4  24.358
 21 Graham, Maurice           FR Wittenberg               24.58   1.8  3 
 22 Rutherford, Aaron         SO Wittenberg               25.01   1.8  3 
 23 Simpson, Kenny            JR Mount St. Jo             25.52   1.8  4 
 24 Okamoto, Taishi           FR Mount St. Jo             26.03   1.8  4 
 25 Fisher, Alijah            FR Wittenberg               26.27   1.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan               SO Central Stat             49.83   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Baron             SO Central Stat             49.91   1   8   
  3 Jones, Clarence           FR Notre Dame (             50.80   1   6   
  4 Williamson, Isreal        FR Central Stat             50.95   1   5   
  5 Stoll, Dan                SO Heidelberg               51.07   2   4   
  6 Alexander, Dametrius      FR Central Stat             51.88   5   3   
  7 Brown, Ja'Vonte           SO Central Stat             52.34   1   2   
  8 Orquiz, Cesar             FR Notre Dame (             53.07   2   1   
  9 Albanese, Austyn          FR Wittenberg               53.31   3 
 10 Taylor, Tre'on            SO Mount St. Jo             53.95   5 
 11 Bogantz, Bobby            JR Ohio Dominic             54.07   2 
 12 Johnson, Brandon          SO Wittenberg               54.32   3 
 13 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic             54.84   3 
 14 Phillimore, Elliot        JR Wilmington (             55.26   3 
 15 Knaub, Adam               SO Wilmington (             55.67   4 
 16 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg               56.02   3 
 17 Perrin, Kamren            SO Central Stat             56.62   3 
 18 Rutherford, Aaron         SO Wittenberg               57.01   3 
 19 Wall, Ryan                FR Asbury Unive             57.82   4 
 20 Simpson, Kenny            JR Mount St. Jo             58.01   4 
 21 Magee, Dee                FR Heidelberg             1:03.48   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Hip #s 1-6, 2 per lane, Hip #s 7-11 1 per lane
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Chad               SR Ohio Dominic           2:02.67   1  10   
  2 Faiken, Tim               SR Heidelberg             2:02.73   1   8   
  3 Lyon, Jerrod              SR Heidelberg             2:02.99   1   6   
  4 Shelton, Kameron          FR Notre Dame (           2:04.96   1   5   
  5 Goodrich, Anthony            Unattached            X2:05.26   2 
  6 Beucler, Kenny            JR Heidelberg             2:05.64   1   4   
  7 See, Justin               FR Heidelberg             2:05.99   1   3   
  8 Dockery, Jovante          JR Notre Dame (           2:06.70   1   2   
  9 Spoon, Justin             FR Asbury Unive           2:06.71   2   1   
 10 Samuel, Charles           JR Wittenberg             2:09.55   2 
 11 Mason, Chad               JR Mount St. Jo           2:10.05   1 
 12 Gray, Ben                 FR Mount St. Jo           2:10.75   2 
 13 Slappy, Adam              FR Central Stat           2:12.85   2 
 14 Wiechart, Dylan           FR Heidelberg             2:13.50   1 
 15 Metzmeier, Frank          FR Wittenberg             2:19.28   2 
 16 Cyrus, Josh               FR Wilmington (           2:20.87   2 
 17 Baker, Matt               JR Wilmington (           2:21.17   2 
 18 Bauer, Bryan              FR Mount St. Jo           2:32.34   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Justin           SR Ohio Dominic           4:04.56   1  10   
  2 Birgen, Emmanuel          SO Central Stat           4:08.83   1   8   
  3 Peterson, Eric            SO Heidelberg             4:13.83   1   6   
  4 Bogantz, Bobby            JR Ohio Dominic           4:16.98   1   5   
  5 Ferrebee, Jacob           SR Heidelberg             4:18.19   1   4   
  6 Fisher, Mykel             FR Notre Dame (           4:23.43   1   3   
  7 Wiechart, Dylan           FR Heidelberg             4:25.43   1   2   
  8 Baker, Matt               JR Wilmington (           4:30.46   2   1   
  9 Corn, Darrell             FR Transylvania           4:31.06   2 
 10 Danis, Luke               SO Mount St. Jo           4:31.09   1 
 11 Pachar, Jersson           SR Wittenberg             4:32.78   1 
 12 Nash, Kyle                JR Heidelberg             4:39.71   2 
 13 Grate, Samuel             SR Central Stat           4:40.90   2 
 14 Cyrus, Josh               FR Wilmington (           4:43.05   2 
 15 Shearer, Garrett          SO Heidelberg             4:47.11   2 
 16 Bruner, Matthew           FR Mount St. Jo           4:55.02   2 
 17 Lang, Aedan               FR Heidelberg             5:01.53   2 
 18 King, Josh                JR Mount St. Jo           5:08.01   2 
 19 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Mount St. Jo           6:00.54   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Cameron           SO Wilmington (          16:13.46   10   
  2 Serna, Alex               JR Ohio Dominic          16:27.24    8   
  3 Frey, Dom                 SR Heidelberg            16:34.47    6   
  4 Erwin, Cameron            SR Wilmington (          16:37.65    5   
  5 Clemens, Gage             FR Wilmington (          16:43.17    4   
  6 Corn, Darrell             FR Transylvania          16:55.94    3   
  7 Honkomp, Ryan             FR Wilmington (          17:09.64    2   
  8 Dwyer, Hayden             FR Asbury Unive          17:20.67    1   
  9 Bowling, John             FR Asbury Unive          17:29.13  
 10 Bruner, Matthew           FR Mount St. Jo          18:07.95  
 11 Gregory, Jacob            SO Notre Dame (          19:38.48  
 12 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Mount St. Jo          21:49.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dimon, Alex               FR Marietta                 14.77  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Klopfenstein, Eric        SO Marietta                 15.44  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg               15.62  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Brandon, Cameron          SO Ohio Dominic             15.63  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Burnam, Pierce            SR Wilmington (             16.23  -1.3  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Marques          FR Heidelberg               16.33   0.6  2   3   
  7 Bass, Draven              SO Ohio Dominic             16.38   0.6  2   2   
  8 Farnbauch, Kyle           JR Wittenberg               16.82  -1.3  1   1   
  9 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo             17.08   0.6  2 
 10 Williams, Jordel          FR Notre Dame (             17.38  -1.3  1 
 11 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               17.63   0.6  2 
 12 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame (             17.75  -1.3  1 
 13 Koch, Aaron               SO Wilmington (             18.33   0.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg               54.76   1  10   
  2 Burnam, Pierce            SR Wilmington (             54.97   1   8   
  3 Dimon, Alex               FR Marietta                 56.29   1   6   
  4 Merriman, Michael         SO Notre Dame (             58.58   1   5   
  5 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               59.55   2   4   
  6 Flynn, Eric               SR Wilmington (           1:00.68   2   3   
  7 Jones, Anthony            JR Marietta               1:00.74   1   2   
  8 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo           1:00.75   2   1   
  9 Koch, Aaron               SO Wilmington (           1:00.98   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Double waterfall start
 Finish outside lane 3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterston, Alec           FR Heidelberg            10:41.42   10   
  2 Freeman, Dakota           SO Heidelberg            10:48.55    8   
  3 Caine, Miles              FR Wittenberg            10:51.81    6   
  4 Symonds, Andrew           SO Heidelberg            11:01.46    5   
  5 McCammon, Brandon         FR Wilmington (          11:28.15    4   
  6 Polking, Kevin            SR Mount St. Jo          11:40.68    3   
  7 King, Josh                JR Mount St. Jo          11:54.36    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   43.69   10   
     1) Bass, Draven SO                 2) Jalloh, Omar FR                
     3) Brandon, Cameron SO             4) Metts, Amir FR                 
  2 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                44.30    8   
     1) Gambrell, Brandon JR            2) Strozier, Christian SO         
     3) Orquiz, Cesar FR                4) Jones, Clarence FR             
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                 46.27    6   
     1) Taylor, Tre'on SO               2) Woods, Cedric SO               
     3) Simpson, Kenny JR               4) Froelicher, Gunner SO          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:23.04   10   
     1) Bass, Draven SO                 2) Carroll, Justin SR             
     3) Jalloh, Omar FR                 4) Metts, Amir FR                 
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:23.84    8   
     1) Lyon, Jerrod SR                 2) Faiken, Tim SR                 
     3) Beucler, Kenny JR               4) Stoll, Dan SO                  
  3 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:26.67    6   
     1) Gambrell, Brandon JR            2) Strozier, Christian SO         
     3) Orquiz, Cesar FR                4) Jones, Clarence FR             
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:33.41    5   
     1) Koch, Aaron SO                  2) Burnam, Pierce SR              
     3) Flynn, Eric SR                  4) Knaub, Adam SO                 
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               3:43.03    4   
     1) Stark, Drew JR                  2) Mason, Chad JR                 
     3) Robertson, Tavon SR             4) Taylor, Tre'on SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington (             1.91m    6-03.25  10   
     1.83 1.87 1.91 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fritz, Wes                JR Heidelberg               1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.87 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  3 Edwards, Ryan             SO Heidelberg              J1.87m    6-01.50   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.87 1.91 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic             1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Myers, Colin              FR Wilmington (             1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kovatch, James            SO Marietta                 4.00m   13-01.50  10   
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brookfield, Branden       FR Transylvania            J4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame (             3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame (             3.80m   12-05.50   5   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    P  XXX 
  5 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame (             3.65m   11-11.75   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Shaw, Manning             SO Marietta                 3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Kody               FR Heidelberg                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 9 to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame (             6.58m   1.8  21-07.25  10   
     6.48m(1.3) 6.58m(1.8)               
  2 Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame (             6.42m   2.8  21-00.75   8   
     6.42m(2.8) 6.42m(2.6) FOUL(1.8)           
  3 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington (             6.40m   2.4  21-00.00   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 6.01m(2.9) 6.18m(2.1) 6.15m(2.0) 6.27m(2.2) 6.40m(2.4)
  4 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg               6.26m   2.0  20-06.50   5   
     6.26m(2.0) 6.07m(2.3) 6.00m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)       
  5 Frauens, Billy            FR Marietta                 6.23m   1.9  20-05.25   4   
     5.97m(2.2) 6.23m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 5.62m(1.4) 5.84m(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Edwards, Ryan             SO Heidelberg               6.22m   2.3  20-05.00   3   
     3.31m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 6.11m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 6.22m(2.3)
  7 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame (             6.17m   2.5  20-03.00   2   
     6.02m(2.6) 6.17m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)           
  8 Lyon, Jerrod              SR Heidelberg               6.13m   2.2  20-01.50   1   
     5.99m(1.8) 5.83m(2.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.11m(1.3) 5.69m(1.9) 6.13m(2.2)
  9 Fritz, Wes                JR Heidelberg               6.03m   2.0  19-09.50 
     5.83m(1.8) 6.00m(2.4) 6.03m(2.0) FOUL(2.3)       
 10 Robertson, Tavon          SR Mount St. Jo             5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.81m(3.8) 5.72m(2.2) 5.95m(1.5)           
 11 Jones, Jordan             SR Wilmington (             5.83m   2.8  19-01.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.83m(2.8) 5.69m(2.6)           
 12 Myers, Colin              FR Wilmington (             5.54m   2.2  18-02.25 
     5.50m(2.9) 5.47m(2.4) 5.54m(2.2)           
 13 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro     FR Mount St. Jo             4.84m   2.7  15-10.50 
     4.84m(2.7) 4.70m(2.0) 4.35m(1.5)           
 14 Parker, Nick              FR Mount St. Jo             4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 
     4.66m(1.4) 4.67m(1.8) 4.74m(1.3)           
 15 Jones, Tyrone             JR Central Stat             4.62m   2.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(2.1)    x             
 16 Oliver, Martin            FR Central Stat             4.04m   1.8  13-03.25 
     4.04m(1.8)    x             
 -- Ford, Tyshan              FR Notre Dame (              FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 9 to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burnam, Pierce            SR Wilmington (            12.51m   0.2  41-00.50  10   
     12.04m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.51m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.21m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame (            12.39m   2.1  40-07.75   8   
     11.59m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(2.1)
  3 Jones, Anthony            JR Marietta                11.60m   0.8  38-00.75   6   
     11.59m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 11.60m(0.8) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.50m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro     FR Mount St. Jo            11.14m   1.9  36-06.75   5   
     10.63m(0.6) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.88m(2.6) 10.78m(+0.0) 11.07m(0.2) 11.14m(1.9)
  5 Parker, Nick              FR Mount St. Jo            10.57m   1.6  34-08.25   4   
     10.57m(1.6) 10.38m(1.2) 10.56m(1.9) 10.55m(1.2) 10.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
 -- Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame (            15.08m   49-05.75  10   
      13.56m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  14.28m  15.08m
  2 Nichols, Alex             SR Rio Grande              14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  14.66m
  3 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              14.49m   47-06.50   6   
      13.45m  14.00m  13.65m  FOUL  13.50m  14.49m
  4 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic            14.41m   47-03.50   5   
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
  5 Holcomb, Joe              FR Wilmington (            13.97m   45-10.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m
  6 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande              12.25m   40-02.25   3   
      12.25m  12.02m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL  11.38m
  7 Cooley, Connor            NA UNAT-Ohio Do           X12.12m   39-09.25   2   
      11.57m  FOUL  12.12m  11.81m  FOUL  11.89m
  8 Shuga, Joe                FR Wilmington (            11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  11.45m  11.86m
  9 DuVall, Daulton           SO Rio Grande              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.20m  11.27m  10.91m  FOUL  11.27m  11.45m
 10 Meadors, Darius           SO Central Stat            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.00m  10.51m  10.34m           
 11 Williams, Javion          FR Central Stat            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.31m  10.05m           
 12 Ruffin, Jared             SO Marietta                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m           
 13 Carter, Aaron             JR Mount St. Jo             8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.35m  7.75m           
 -- Cook, Ben                 FR Ohio Dominic              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCrady, Caleb            FR Wilmington (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kalvin             SR Wilmington (            44.27m     145-03  10   
      44.27m  39.55m  43.09m  40.72m  43.45m  FOUL
  2 Nichols, Alex             SR Rio Grande              42.97m     141-00   8   
      32.98m  40.70m  39.56m  40.42m  FOUL  42.97m
  3 Champer, Adam             SO Rio Grande              42.65m     139-11   6   
      40.81m  42.65m  41.55m  41.37m  41.36m  41.25m
  4 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic            42.36m     139-00   5   
      37.82m  40.95m  FOUL  42.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Quimby, Curtis            JR Wittenberg              40.69m     133-06   4   
      35.21m  39.15m  37.09m  38.26m  FOUL  40.69m
  6 Yount, Simon              SO Transylvania            38.63m     126-09   3   
      36.96m  FOUL  38.63m  35.72m  FOUL  35.46m
  7 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande              38.33m     125-09   2   
      33.80m  38.33m  FOUL  35.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Holcomb, Joe              FR Wilmington (            38.20m     125-04   1   
      FOUL  36.61m  37.87m  FOUL  38.20m  FOUL
  9 Cooley, Connor            NA UNAT-Ohio Do           X38.03m     124-09 
      34.96m  36.11m  38.03m  FOUL  34.16m  36.04m
 10 Seay, Jonathan            SO Wittenberg              37.78m     123-11 
      37.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Shuga, Joe                FR Wilmington (            37.71m     123-09 
      36.41m  37.71m  36.80m           
 12 Collins, Zachary          SO Rio Grande              34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.60m  34.64m           
 13 DuVall, Daulton           SO Rio Grande              33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  31.17m  FOUL           
 14 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame (            32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  31.41m  32.79m         
 15 Tillapaugh, Alex          SR Wilmington (            30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  27.53m  FOUL           
 16 Ruffin, Jared             SO Marietta                24.83m      81-05 
      21.62m  24.83m  FOUL           
 17 Childers, Levi            SO Marietta                19.09m      62-07 
      16.36m  18.45m  19.09m           
 18 Carter, Aaron             JR Mount St. Jo            17.68m      58-00 
      17.14m  17.68m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kalvin             SR Wilmington (            52.74m     173-00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.90m  FOUL  52.74m  FOUL
  2 Gutzky, Ben               JR Heidelberg              49.80m     163-05   8   
      44.83m  47.41m  49.80m  47.13m  FOUL  49.08m
  3 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              45.65m     149-09   6   
      40.87m  42.70m  45.65m  42.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Collins, Zachary          SO Rio Grande              44.23m     145-01   5   
      FOUL  43.61m  44.23m  42.56m  42.77m  43.69m
  5 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            41.81m     137-02   4   
      FOUL  41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
  6 Holcomb, Joe              FR Wilmington (            40.26m     132-01   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  38.35m  40.26m  FOUL
  7 Quimby, Curtis            JR Wittenberg              39.62m     130-00   2   
      FOUL  36.59m  38.09m  39.28m  39.62m  FOUL
  8 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande              39.33m     129-00   1   
      39.33m  FOUL  36.48m  37.89m  37.00m  38.95m
  9 Seay, Jonathan            SO Wittenberg              39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  34.63m  FOUL  FOUL  37.89m
 10 Shuga, Joe                FR Wilmington (            35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.46m  33.77m         
 11 Champer, Adam             SO Rio Grande              33.63m     110-04 
      FOUL  30.75m  33.63m         
 12 Miller, Josh              FR Wilmington (            32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.08m  31.22m         
 13 Cooley, Connor            NA UNAT-Ohio Do           X31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  FOUL  30.50m           
 14 McCrady, Caleb            FR Wilmington (            30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 DuVall, Daulton           SO Rio Grande              28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.30m         
 -- Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tillapaugh, Alex          SR Wilmington (            47.62m     156-03  10   
      38.01m  44.95m  42.46m  41.42m  47.62m  40.98m
  2 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            44.23m     145-01   8   
      44.23m  41.17m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m
  3 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame (            43.21m     141-09   6   
      43.21m  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m  FOUL  39.18m
  4 Edwards, Ryan             SO Heidelberg              41.25m     135-04   5   
      32.09m  37.33m  35.97m  41.25m  35.24m  29.76m
  5 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic            40.88m     134-01   4   
      34.05m  40.88m     31.94m      
  6 VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame (            39.22m     128-08   3   
      36.39m  37.55m  38.40m  36.67m  31.07m  39.22m
  7 Smith, Chayse             FR Ohio Dominic            38.12m     125-01   2   
      38.12m  33.04m  30.96m  33.88m      
  8 Botello, Alex             SO Ohio Dominic            37.80m     124-00   1   
      31.94m  31.55m  37.14m  36.90m  35.32m  37.80m
  9 Yount, Simon              SO Transylvania            36.68m     120-04 
      34.19m  34.88m  32.80m  35.81m  36.68m  32.59m
 10 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame (            33.59m     110-02 
      33.59m  28.48m  28.70m         
 11 Vandermarliere, Ethan     SO Ohio Dominic            31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.34m  FOUL         
 12 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame (            31.06m     101-11 
      29.59m  FOUL  31.06m           
 13 Childers, Levi            SO Marietta                28.76m      94-04 
      21.00m  27.36m  28.76m           
 14 Cooley, Connor            NA UNAT-Ohio Do           X28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  25.44m  FOUL         
 15 Miller, Josh              FR Wilmington (            17.80m      58-05 
      FOUL  17.80m  FOUL  17.80m       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heidelberg                 151        2) Wilmington (Ohio)         137   
    3) Notre Dame (Ohio)           84        4) Ohio Dominican             79   
    5) Mount St. Joseph            70        6) Wittenberg                 48   
    7) Marietta                    38        8) Central State              26   
    9) Transylvania                24       10) Rio Grande                 18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heidelberg                 122        2) Wilmington (Ohio)         116   
    3) Notre Dame (Ohio)          112        4) Ohio Dominican            105   
    5) Wittenberg                  70        6) Marietta                   49   
    7) Central State               36        8) Rio Grande                 33   
    9) Mount St. Joseph            31       10) Transylvania               26   
   11) Asbury University            2