Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers

Licensed to Ohio Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 02:25 PM
            Corbiere-Merion Invitational - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018            
                    9th Annual Corbiere-Merion Invitational                    
                 Ohio Wesleyan University Meek Aquatic Center                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:54.67    1:52.16  
     1) Rozsa, Katie M FR               2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Fulmer, Emily A SO              4) Mansfield, Tyler L JR          
              28.84    32.21    27.05    24.06                                    
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:59.11    1:54.02  
     1) Ward, Bethany J SR              2) Bermingham, Shannon E SR       
     3) Richters, Meredith R FR         4) Mayio, Liz L JR                
              29.54    23.61    35.07    25.80                                    
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            2:00.01    1:57.36  
     1) Noll, Sarah C SO                2) Serrano, Alyssa SO             
     3) Choffin, Morgan A FR            4) Puigvert, Anna SO              
              29.30    34.57    28.17    25.32                                    
  4 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        2:02.73    1:59.38  
     1) Costanzo, Brionna SO            2) Schwera, Alexa FR              
     3) Fleeman, Kailyn R FR            4) Parkman, Hannah C FR           
              30.12    35.09    29.05    25.12                                    
  5 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         2:04.30    2:00.27  
     1) Fisher, Holly B SR              2) Foster, Jaybreona SO           
     3) Miller, Ashlynn JR              4) Lindon, Jaelle O SO            
              31.04    33.26    30.52    25.45                                    
  6 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    1:55.62    2:01.48  
     1) Boulier, Jaime JR               2) Delduque, Catharina SO         
     3) Bernal, Barbie FR               4) Pierre, Nora FR                
              31.67    36.51    30.97    22.33                                    
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        2:06.70    2:03.07  
     1) Leon, Macki S SO                2) Curran, Rebecca R JR           
     3) Davis, Hannah G SO              4) Herring, Maryn FR              
              30.55    35.57    29.78    27.17                                    
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            2:03.25    2:06.32  
     1) Cole, Ashton E JR               2) Stallworth, Kennedy R SO       
     3) Katz, Ryann T SO                4) Savage, Kylee J JR             
              30.32    36.50    31.70    27.80                                    
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        2:09.24    2:10.27  
     1) Grundy, Kadie I SO              2) Rogers, Kassidy FR             
     3) Swinehart, Laura L JR           4) Herr, Ellyse SR                
              33.71    35.36    32.49    28.71                                    
 10 Manchester University-IN  'A'                     2:08.97    2:11.69  
     1) Conder, Bailey L SO             2) McBride, Jamie E SR            
     3) Ordonez, Aby I FR               4) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M SO       
 11 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    2:35.00  
     1) Coleman, Emily JR               2) Thomas, McKinzie SO            
     3) Gutierrez, Artemisa JR          4) Scott, Rachel SO               
              34.28    46.42    37.59    36.71                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  2:02.31   X2:03.88  
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) Carmack, Brianna N FR          
     3) Brubaker, Sara D JR             4) Amato, Sabrina J SR            
              30.96    34.56    29.01    29.35                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  2:10.56   X2:13.91  
     1) Barnard, Morgan L JR            2) Rondinelli, Kayla N SO         
     3) Moyler, Liv M FR                4) Niemeyer, Allie S SR           
              35.28    38.95    31.52    28.16                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:39.26    1:35.86  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R SR    2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Hawes, Colin A JR               4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
              24.66    26.21    24.00    20.99                                    
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            1:39.64    1:39.71  
     1) McAlpine, Michael A SO          2) Schopper, Dominik K SR         
     3) Swalley, Nathan A SO            4) Bennett, Marc E FR             
              25.25    27.22    24.45    22.79                                    
  3 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:43.53    1:40.31  
     1) Warren, Garrett M FR            2) Jones, Jonah E FR              
     3) Fisher, Cam J FR                4) Knights, Seth W SR             
              26.18    27.76    25.24    21.13                                    
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:47.11    1:41.32  
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) Dooley, Liam D SO              
     3) Jaidhara, Shawn S SR            4) Petty, Justin T FR             
              26.81    27.66    24.88    21.97                                    
  5 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    1:39.01    1:41.79  
     1) Castan, Ricard SO               2) Spells, Kalvin J SO            
     3) Windham, Sam SR                 4) Gaspar, Pedro SO               
              26.33    29.23    24.04    22.19                                    
  6 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        1:41.84    1:42.22  
     1) Daya, Lawrence Z SR             2) Rankin, Freddie C SR           
     3) Alin, Isak FR                   4) Schroer, Logan J FR            
              27.33    27.86    24.15    22.88                                    
  7 Urbana University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:43.96  
     1) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SR         2) Hart, Nathan P JR              
     3) Olivos, Tomas JR                4) Wheeler, Mathew SR             
              24.99    29.57    24.66    24.74                                    
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            1:42.71    1:44.35  
     1) Feldhake, Luke P SO             2) Mugarza, Mikel P SO            
     3) Nettleton, Brennan J SR         4) Johnson, Jalen N FR            
              27.39    27.80    24.91    24.25                                    
  9 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                        1:50.77    1:45.31  
     1) Durkins, Delshawn A FR          2) McIntosh, Jonathan W FR        
     3) Morgan, Jacob C FR              4) Jensen, Jayton M FR            
              27.90    30.00    24.74    22.67                                    
 10 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        1:50.98    1:48.87  
     1) Austin, Mike SO                 2) Morris, Brody L JR             
     3) Polk, Aaron FR                  4) Warncke, Mac E FR              
              28.95    30.75    25.40    23.77                                    
 11 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    1:52.74  
     1) Poole, Christain I JR           2) Ruuska, Guerby S SR            
     3) Erwin, Kyle S JR                4) Clemente, Anjel F SR           
              27.85    31.19    27.07    26.63                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:49.31   X1:47.35  
     1) Jacques, David W FR             2) Farina, Andrew T SR            
     3) Lieser, Adam K JR               4) Mitchell, Max W SO             
              28.12    30.68    25.76    22.79                                    
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        2:03.43   X1:54.32  
     1) Wallace, Samuel B FR            2) Shoemaker, Jared W JR          
     3) Darras, Ian SO                  4) Rickett, George M FR           
              29.95    31.36    26.47    26.54                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Mia J            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    5:20.42    5:22.21  
              29.68   32.06   32.49   32.75   32.71   32.85   32.90   32.66
      32.36   31.75                                                
  2 Mills, Dru                FR Davis & Elkins-WV    5:33.42    5:24.28  
              29.40   31.77   31.76   32.57   32.74   32.60   33.32   33.56
      34.02   32.54                                                
  3 Boulier, Jaime            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    5:16.77    5:24.42  
              29.92   32.27   32.66   32.75   32.90   33.02   33.03   33.39
      33.20   31.28                                                
  4 Parkman, Hannah C         FR NDC-LE               5:46.63    5:24.96  
              29.55   31.86   32.19   32.82   33.04   32.80   33.30   33.67
      33.86   31.87                                                
  5 Lange, Kay L              SO WVWC-WV              5:41.81    5:27.24  
              28.87   32.11   32.49   33.16   33.50   33.57   34.06   33.84
      33.16   32.48                                                
  6 Choffin, Morgan           FR WVWC-WV              5:30.51    5:29.95  
              29.31   32.50   33.32   33.33   33.46   33.41   33.67   33.68
      33.88   33.39                                                
  7 Cole, Ashton E            JR WVWC-WV              5:37.56    5:31.60  
              28.94   33.26   33.69   33.40   33.85   33.88   34.00   34.35
      33.75   32.48                                                
  8 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:45.32    5:33.66  
              30.47   33.10   33.50   34.05   33.89   34.16   33.93   33.58
      33.69   33.29                                                
  9 Cameron, Amanda L         SR NDC-LE               6:06.28    5:37.39  
              29.68   32.12   33.25   34.40   34.96   35.05   35.37   34.87
      34.51   33.18                                                
 10 Cook, Hannah              FR WVWC-WV              5:51.72    5:40.66  
              30.33   33.27   33.82   34.67   34.78   34.86   35.15   35.01
      35.05   33.72                                                
 11 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:50.65    5:43.98  
              31.12   34.43   34.67   34.76   35.11   35.16   35.07   35.20
      34.71   33.75                                                
 12 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     6:07.75    5:49.56  
              31.28   35.07   35.89   36.12   36.37   36.70   36.66   36.36
      33.55   31.56                                                
 13 Hover, Margaret           SO Wilmington C.-OH     5:56.47    5:50.67  
              31.17   34.60   35.30   35.36   35.34   36.04   36.62   35.98
      36.29   33.97                                                
 14 Katz, Ryann T             SO WVWC-WV              6:02.46    5:51.97  
              32.82   35.76   36.54   36.09   36.06   35.76   35.39   35.30
      34.88   33.37                                                
 15 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     6:01.84    5:52.33  
              32.98   35.87   36.45   36.71   35.79   36.05   34.87   34.89
      35.21   33.51                                                
 16 Miller, Ashlynn           JR Urbana-OH            6:02.40    5:52.71  
              30.65   34.17   35.83   36.31   36.32   36.63   36.41   36.27
      35.80   34.32                                                
 17 Gasaway, Delaney M        FR NDC-LE                    NT    5:55.13  
              30.35   34.58   35.45   35.74   35.85   36.51   36.74   36.81
      36.93   36.17                                                
 18 Miller, Jordan K          JR WVWC-WV              6:24.18    5:59.00  
              31.34   34.35   35.65   36.46   36.54   36.69   37.07   37.35
      37.82   35.73                                                
 19 Perry, Magdaline          FR Urbana-OH            6:14.33    6:01.88  
              32.57   35.61   36.58   37.11   36.31   36.97   37.63   37.27
      36.86   34.97                                                
 20 Kell, Shelby R            SO Manchester-IN             NT    6:03.00  
              33.76   35.96   36.94   36.99   37.56   36.90   37.65   37.00
      36.61   33.63                                                
 21 Herr, Ellyse              SR Wilmington C.-OH     6:08.42    6:08.89  
              34.74   36.56   37.00   37.56   37.16   37.36   37.00   37.13
      37.52   36.86                                                
 22 O'Donnell, Rachel A       SR Wilmington C.-OH     6:21.22    6:14.29  
              32.44   36.64   37.48   37.39   37.59   38.56   38.94   38.93
      38.61   37.71                                                
 23 Thacker, Tori             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    6:33.68    6:17.61  
              33.63   36.35   37.27   38.15   38.07   39.20   39.05   39.25
      38.47   38.17                                                
 24 Watson, Camille K         SR NDC-LE               6:00.77    6:18.04  
              32.13   36.30   38.52   39.47   39.69   39.35   39.22   38.24
      37.98   37.14                                                
 25 Goetz, Mikki L            SR Manchester-IN        6:22.60    6:24.47  
              33.83   36.92   38.61   39.20   39.38   39.73   39.77   40.11
      38.78   38.14                                                
 26 Swinehart, Laura L        JR Wilmington C.-OH     6:34.04    6:26.65  
              32.97   37.86   38.78   40.67   40.46   40.81   39.33   39.72
      40.92   35.13                                                
 27 Harter, Samantha S        JR Wilmington C.-OH     6:57.70    6:50.85  
              36.01   40.26   41.36   42.36   42.70   43.06   42.55   41.97
      40.86   39.72                                                
 28 Thomas, McKinzie          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    7:06.35    7:20.01  
              38.70   43.58   45.98   45.24   45.07   44.57   45.16   45.74
      45.00   40.97                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Pedro             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    4:36.34    4:47.51  
              24.55   27.89   28.77   29.25   29.07   29.51   29.78   29.67
      30.40   28.62                                                
  2 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:23.75    4:55.98  
              27.37   30.38   30.49   30.68   30.84   30.92   29.16   29.24
      29.34   27.56                                                
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       SO WVWC-WV              5:02.41    4:56.95  
              26.41   29.61   30.27   30.28   29.77   30.25   30.16   30.25
      30.63   29.32                                                
  4 Windham, Sam              SR Davis & Elkins-WV    4:42.96    4:57.21  
              26.85   29.22   30.28   30.82   30.80   30.49   30.78   30.59
      29.97   27.41                                                
  5 Castan, Ricard            SO Davis & Elkins-WV    4:51.67    4:59.88  
              26.43   29.70   30.73   30.68   30.69   30.52   30.48   30.71
      30.60   29.34                                                
  6 Williams, Dan G           SR WVWC-WV              5:10.51    5:05.01  
              27.15   29.25   30.33   31.13   31.72   31.60   31.79   31.66
      30.82   29.56                                                
  7 Alvarez, Daniel N         FR NDC-LE               5:11.29    5:05.78  
              27.78   30.51   31.60   31.20   30.88   31.17   30.79   31.06
      31.22   29.57                                                
  8 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:18.89    5:09.03  
              27.71   29.90   30.21   30.63   31.12   31.83   32.06   32.14
      32.05   31.38                                                
  9 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:24.25    5:09.06  
              27.67   29.67   30.87   31.62   31.85   31.49   31.21   32.00
      32.17   30.51                                                
 10 Grzinciz, Josh            SO NDC-LE               5:19.55    5:09.19  
              27.92   30.42   30.57   31.00   31.18   31.86   31.85   32.28
      31.96   30.15                                                
 11 Sosa, Lucas S             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    5:17.34    5:18.78  
              27.81   30.24   31.00   31.81   31.97   32.85   32.81   33.52
      33.53   33.24                                                
 12 Rodrigues, Bernardo       FR Davis & Elkins-WV    5:19.47    5:21.54  
              29.01   31.88   32.65   33.54   33.04   33.60   33.87   32.75
      31.34   29.86                                                
 13 Shanes, Samuel A          SO Wilmington C.-OH     5:41.28    5:31.44  
              29.01   31.71   33.20   33.35   33.56   33.87   33.86   34.59
      34.09   34.20                                                
 14 Sutton, Russ R            SO WVWC-WV              5:49.21    5:36.31  
              29.61   32.49   33.84   34.32   33.73   34.58   34.74   35.88
      34.67   32.45                                                
 15 Polk, Aaron               FR Wilmington C.-OH     5:47.87    5:36.86  
              27.90   31.61   33.61   34.75   34.17   35.32   34.99   35.63
      35.79   33.09                                                
 16 McIntosh, Jonathan W      FR NDC-LE               5:37.63    5:37.03  
              28.97   33.16   32.86   33.78   35.00   35.89   35.98   36.06
      34.74   30.59                                                
 17 Trujillo, Alessandro      FR Davis & Elkins-WV    6:30.28    5:57.66  
              28.17   32.16   34.33   35.60   38.33   38.99   38.02   39.18
      37.84   35.04                                                
 18 Ruuska, Guerby S          SR Manchester-IN             NT    6:12.41  
              29.00   34.11   35.68   36.13   36.72   38.21   38.81   41.20
      42.11   40.44                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.23      58.49  
              27.00   31.49                                                
  2 Pierre, Nora              FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:02.98    1:01.33  
              28.35   32.98                                                
  3 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.23    1:01.53  
              29.18   32.35                                                
  4 Fleeman, Kailyn R         FR NDC-LE               1:05.55    1:01.99  
              29.35   32.64                                                
  5 Blystone, Katie N         SO Manchester-IN        1:11.28    1:02.74  
              29.58   33.16                                                
  6 Bernal, Barbie            FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:04.77    1:03.19  
              29.61   33.58                                                
  7 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.89    1:04.15  
              29.23   34.92                                                
  8 Kroll, Emily K            SR WVWC-WV              1:06.31    1:04.17  
              30.58   33.59                                                
  9 Herring, Maryn            FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:08.58    1:04.37  
              29.78   34.59                                                
 10 Humpe, Jocelyn R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:03.62    1:05.78  
              30.69   35.09                                                
 11 Puigvert, Anna            SO WVWC-WV              1:08.18    1:05.82  
              29.25   36.57                                                
 12 Ordonez, Aby I            FR Manchester-IN             NT    1:08.14  
              32.00   36.14                                                
 13 Davis, Hannah G           SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:11.37    1:08.58  
              31.15   37.43                                                
 14 Katz, Ryann T             SO WVWC-WV              1:06.96    1:09.67  
              32.62   37.05                                                
 15 Lindon, Jaelle O          SO Urbana-OH            1:10.00    1:09.83  
              31.28   38.55                                                
 16 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.14    1:13.86  
              32.79   41.07                                                
 17 Thompson, Alayna C        SO WVWC-WV              1:12.12    1:13.91  
              32.34   41.57                                                
 18 White, Lauryn             FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:25.92    1:19.82  
              35.32   44.50                                                
 19 Thacker, Tori             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:13.13    1:21.86  
              37.57   44.29                                                
 20 Gutierrez, Artemisa       JR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:28.28    1:26.63  
              39.57   47.06                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.18      51.77  
              24.78   26.99                                                
  2 Knoyer, Logan C           JR WVWC-WV                54.26      53.82  
              24.57   29.25                                                
  3 Burnham, Gavin            JR Davis & Elkins-WV      54.37      54.19  
              25.17   29.02                                                
  4 Swalley, Nathan A         SO WVWC-WV                54.93      54.30  
              25.28   29.02                                                
  5 Warren, Garrett M         FR NDC-LE                 56.17      55.18  
              26.16   29.02                                                
  6 Morgan, Jacob C           FR NDC-LE                 58.17      56.26  
              25.77   30.49                                                
  7 Jensen, Jayton M          FR NDC-LE                    NT      56.37  
              26.26   30.11                                                
  8 Windham, Sam              SR Davis & Elkins-WV      54.36      56.49  
              26.58   29.91                                                
  9 Fisher, Cam J             FR NDC-LE                 56.84      56.68  
              26.37   30.31                                                
 10 Schroer, Logan J          FR Wilmington C.-OH       59.38      57.39  
              26.59   30.80                                                
 11 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.34      57.40  
              26.86   30.54                                                
 12 Nettleton, Brennan J      SR WVWC-WV              1:02.24      57.44  
              26.25   31.19                                                
 13 Durkins, Delshawn A       FR NDC-LE                 57.77      58.12  
              26.60   31.52                                                
 14 Poole, Christain I        JR Manchester-IN          56.99      58.16  
              26.62   31.54                                                
 15 Warncke, Mac E            FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:01.62      59.93  
              26.71   33.22                                                
 16 Grzinciz, Josh            SO NDC-LE                 59.60    1:00.83  
              28.42   32.41                                                
 17 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.23    1:05.18  
              27.36   37.82                                                
 18 Cole, Norman H            JR WVWC-WV              1:09.67    1:08.19  
              31.61   36.58                                                
 19 Peterson, Noah            SO NDC-LE               1:10.90    1:08.89  
              30.58   38.31                                                
 20 Hunter, Darre'll          FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:20.20    1:24.77  
              31.10   53.67                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.28    1:08.82  
              32.75   36.07                                                
  2 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.34    1:08.93  
              32.29   36.64                                                
  3 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:11.78    1:09.88  
              32.74   37.14                                                
  4 Lange, Kay L              SO WVWC-WV              1:13.32    1:10.93  
              33.32   37.61                                                
  5 Foster, Jaybreona         SO Urbana-OH            1:12.91    1:13.25  
              33.87   39.38                                                
  6 Serrano, Alyssa           SO WVWC-WV              1:16.37    1:16.35  
              35.79   40.56                                                
  7 Delduque, Catharina       SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:14.87    1:17.46  
              36.99   40.47                                                
  8 Curran, Rebecca R         JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:18.46    1:18.10  
              36.48   41.62                                                
  9 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:20.82    1:18.11  
              35.95   42.16                                                
 10 Howell, Kaila             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:19.57    1:19.45  
              36.81   42.64                                                
 11 Schwera, Alexa            FR NDC-LE               1:20.42    1:19.73  
              36.91   42.82                                                
 12 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:26.11    1:19.77  
              36.79   42.98                                                
 13 Rogers, Kassidy           FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:21.30    1:19.88  
              36.98   42.90                                                
 14 Stallworth, Kennedy R     SO WVWC-WV              1:22.77    1:21.16  
              38.66   42.50                                                
 15 Coleman, Emily            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:22.60    1:22.95  
              39.44   43.51                                                
 16 McBride, Jamie E          SR Manchester-IN        1:25.43    1:23.18  
              39.02   44.16                                                
 17 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:29.32    1:26.73  
              39.81   46.92                                                
 18 Petro, Katie C            FR NDC-LE               1:30.21    1:27.09  
              41.68   45.41                                                
 19 Thomas, McKinzie          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:40.21    1:39.29  
              46.71   52.58                                                
 20 Mays, Shelbi              FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:34.90    1:39.40  
              46.99   52.41                                                
 21 Boone, Ashley             FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:49.89    1:41.14  
              46.23   54.91                                                
 22 Scott, Rachel             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:44.43    1:55.87  
              50.83 1:05.04                                                
 23 Kiracofe, Brooke          SO Urbana-OH            1:50.00    1:57.17  
              52.35 1:04.82                                                
 -- Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:28.93         DQ  
              40.58   46.44                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.91      58.98  
              27.24   31.74                                                
  2 Alin, Isak                FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:02.62      59.89  
              27.99   31.90                                                
  3 Schopper, Dominik K       SR WVWC-WV              1:01.02    1:00.10  
              27.97   32.13                                                
  4 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.11    1:01.38  
              28.75   32.63                                                
  5 Carter, Chris P           JR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:00.66    1:01.44  
              28.97   32.47                                                
  6 Mugarza, Mikel P          SO WVWC-WV              1:04.30    1:01.52  
              28.84   32.68                                                
  7 Rankin, Freddie C         SR Wilmington C.-OH     1:03.42    1:01.62  
              28.77   32.85                                                
  8 Olivos, Tomas             JR Urbana-OH            1:03.30    1:01.91  
              28.26   33.65                                                
  9 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.32    1:02.51  
              29.24   33.27                                                
 10 Jones, Jonah E            FR NDC-LE               1:03.67    1:02.70  
              29.41   33.29                                                
 11 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K  SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:03.40    1:03.90  
              30.02   33.88                                                
 12 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.97    1:04.69  
              29.48   35.21                                                
 13 Darras, Ian               SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:08.34    1:05.24  
              30.02   35.22                                                
 14 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.52    1:05.43  
              30.04   35.39                                                
 15 Spells, Kalvin J          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:02.47    1:05.56  
              30.78   34.78                                                
 16 McIntosh, Jonathan W      FR NDC-LE               1:05.77    1:07.21  
              31.55   35.66                                                
 17 Morris, Brody L           JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:09.00    1:07.49  
              32.93   34.56                                                
 18 Johnson, Jalen            FR WVWC-WV              1:06.05    1:08.57  
              31.17   37.40                                                
 19 Herman, Cody              FR NDC-LE               1:09.71    1:08.90  
              32.29   36.61                                                
 20 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.34    1:10.02  
              32.97   37.05                                                
 21 Hart, Nathan P            JR Urbana-OH            1:11.34    1:10.21  
              32.36   37.85                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Nora              FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:03.03    2:01.47  
              28.89   31.09   31.29   30.20                                
  2 Parkman, Hannah C         FR NDC-LE               2:03.77    2:01.49  
              28.38   30.67   30.98   31.46                                
  3 Clemson, Mikaela          SO NDC-LE               2:08.96    2:03.79  
              27.74   30.73   31.98   33.34                                
  4 Choffin, Morgan           FR WVWC-WV              2:02.94    2:04.27  
              28.55   31.27   32.27   32.18                                
  5 Bernal, Barbie            FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:05.04    2:04.33  
              29.21   31.40   32.33   31.39                                
  6 Fleeman, Kailyn R         FR NDC-LE               2:04.77    2:04.68  
              28.58   31.17   32.63   32.30                                
  7 Boulier, Jaime            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:01.59    2:04.87  
              29.94   31.33   32.33   31.27                                
  8 Mills, Dru                FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:04.97    2:05.15  
              28.84   31.14   32.27   32.90                                
  9 Cook, Hannah              FR WVWC-WV              2:12.22    2:07.28  
              30.15   32.57   32.35   32.21                                
 10 Costanzo, Brionna         SO NDC-LE               2:06.50    2:08.84  
              28.97   32.06   33.61   34.20                                
 11 Fletcher, Victoria        JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:08.53    2:09.28  
              29.62   32.50   33.76   33.40                                
 12 Leon, Macki S             SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:07.27    2:12.02  
              29.04   32.85   35.13   35.00                                
 13 Hover, Margaret           SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:09.36    2:12.99  
              30.50   34.46   34.46   33.57                                
 14 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:14.56    2:14.35  
              30.74   33.87   34.67   35.07                                
 15 Miller, Jordan K          JR WVWC-WV              2:25.04    2:15.14  
              30.44   33.75   35.92   35.03                                
 16 Kell, Shelby R            SO Manchester-IN        2:11.66    2:16.08  
              30.29   34.90   35.78   35.11                                
 17 Kroll, Emily K            SR WVWC-WV              2:18.55    2:16.91  
              31.99   34.85   35.35   34.72                                
 18 Ordonez, Aby I            FR Manchester-IN             NT    2:17.69  
              31.49   34.78   36.28   35.14                                
 19 Herr, Ellyse              SR Wilmington C.-OH     2:19.44    2:18.59  
              32.11   34.92   35.50   36.06                                
 20 Watson, Camille K         SR NDC-LE               2:24.94    2:19.72  
              31.58   35.92   36.77   35.45                                
 21 O'Donnell, Rachel A       SR Wilmington C.-OH     2:22.72    2:21.65  
              32.19   35.92   36.70   36.84                                
 22 Thompson, Alayna C        SO WVWC-WV              2:26.71    2:32.25  
              32.94   38.43   40.71   40.17                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assfeld, Arthur           SO WVWC-WV              1:46.16    1:42.67  
              23.22   25.56   26.58   27.31                                
  2 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.25    1:43.96  
              24.47   25.67   26.67   27.15                                
  3 Gaspar, Pedro             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:41.90    1:46.36  
              24.16   26.47   27.64   28.09                                
  4 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.72    1:51.52  
              25.51   28.26   28.63   29.12                                
  5 Strynar, Aaron R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:48.92    1:51.84  
              25.12   28.09   29.51   29.12                                
  6 Williams, Dan G           SR WVWC-WV              1:57.36    1:51.85  
              26.04   28.03   28.74   29.04                                
  7 Bennett, Marc E           FR WVWC-WV              1:55.50    1:52.25  
              25.70   27.38   29.50   29.67                                
  8 Warren, Garrett M         FR NDC-LE               1:55.77    1:52.61  
              26.73   29.50   29.17   27.21                                
  9 Rodrigues, Bernardo       FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:57.19    1:54.80  
              26.94   29.77   29.93   28.16                                
 10 Nettleton, Brennan J      SR WVWC-WV              2:00.58    1:55.84  
              26.00   29.06   30.49   30.29                                
 11 Sosa, Lucas S             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:57.66    1:57.31  
              27.08   29.37   30.39   30.47                                
 12 Cole, Norman H            JR WVWC-WV              2:13.66    2:11.86  
              30.23   33.66   34.69   33.28                                
 13 Erwin, Kyle S             JR Manchester-IN             NT    2:16.52  
              30.63   34.13   35.77   35.99                                
 14 Rady, Aj. J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:27.13    2:20.50  
              32.03   35.82   38.48   34.17                                
 15 Crump, Darron J           SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:43.20    2:39.26  
              34.56 1:23.13   41.57                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.20      59.75  
              28.99   30.76                                                
  2 Jackson, Rylee E          FR WVWC-WV              1:02.02    1:00.00  
              28.84   31.16                                                
  3 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.23    1:02.69  
              29.38   33.31                                                
  4 Ward, Bethany J           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.27    1:02.99  
              30.92   32.07                                                
  5 Cameron, Amanda L         SR NDC-LE               1:06.96    1:03.49  
              30.82   32.67                                                
  6 Noll, Sarah C             SO WVWC-WV              1:05.48    1:03.66  
              30.29   33.37                                                
  7 Cole, Ashton E            JR WVWC-WV              1:04.89    1:03.73  
              31.13   32.60                                                
  8 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.34    1:04.01  
              31.23   32.78                                                
  9 Costanzo, Brionna         SO NDC-LE               1:06.49    1:04.40  
              31.49   32.91                                                
 10 Clemson, Mikaela          SO NDC-LE               1:12.19    1:07.04  
              33.19   33.85                                                
 11 Fisher, Holly B           SR Urbana-OH            1:10.31    1:07.52  
              31.85   35.67                                                
 12 Savage, Kylee J           JR WVWC-WV              1:08.25    1:08.04  
              32.35   35.69                                                
 13 Howell, Kaila             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:08.22    1:08.31  
              31.80   36.51                                                
 14 Gasaway, Delaney M        FR NDC-LE               1:05.77    1:08.51  
              32.29   36.22                                                
 15 Grundy, Kadie I           SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:10.13    1:09.88  
              34.07   35.81                                                
 16 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     SO Manchester-IN             NT    1:14.10  
 17 Swinehart, Laura L        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:16.89    1:16.91  
              36.94   39.97                                                
 18 Jenkins, Alexis           FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:21.87    1:24.60  
              39.68   44.92                                                
 19 Harter, Samantha S        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:29.82    1:29.27  
              43.07   46.20                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.21      53.53  
              25.90   27.63                                                
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       SO WVWC-WV                55.83      55.02  
              26.50   28.52                                                
  3 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SR Urbana-OH              57.13      55.44  
              26.22   29.22                                                
  4 Jensen, Jayton M          FR NDC-LE                 57.76      56.68  
              27.40   29.28                                                
  5 Strynar, Aaron R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV      54.77      56.73  
              27.69   29.04                                                
  6 Knights, Seth W           SR NDC-LE               1:00.77      57.16  
              27.73   29.43                                                
  7 Castan, Ricard            SO Davis & Elkins-WV      55.41      57.17  
              27.65   29.52                                                
  8 Warren, Garrett M         FR NDC-LE                 56.18      57.55  
              28.85   28.70                                                
  9 Daya, Lawrence Z          SR Wilmington C.-OH       59.59      59.13  
              28.14   30.99                                                
 10 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.63    1:00.75  
              29.67   31.08                                                
 11 Durkins, Delshawn A       FR NDC-LE               1:03.77    1:00.77  
              29.93   30.84                                                
 12 Feldhake, Luke P          SO WVWC-WV              1:01.21    1:01.29  
              29.21   32.08                                                
 13 Alvarez, Daniel N         FR NDC-LE               1:05.00    1:01.82  
              30.59   31.23                                                
 14 Kenty, Ethan J            FR NDC-LE               1:03.77    1:01.88  
              30.36   31.52                                                
 15 Austin, Mike              SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:06.20    1:02.45  
              30.13   32.32                                                
 16 Morgan, Jacob C           FR NDC-LE               1:02.77    1:04.23  
              30.64   33.59                                                
 17 Wallace, Samuel B         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:06.89    1:05.72  
              32.12   33.60                                                
 18 Sutton, Russ R            SO WVWC-WV              1:07.50    1:07.60  
              32.46   35.14                                                
 19 Shoemaker, Jared W        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:18.87    1:07.85  
              33.36   34.49                                                
 20 Peterson, Noah            SO NDC-LE               1:09.92    1:12.05  
              34.69   37.36                                                
 21 Rickett, George M         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:15.87    1:13.71  
              35.68   38.03                                                
 22 Thompkins, Sha'bhir A     FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:05.87    1:14.16  
              35.28   38.88                                                
 23 Keller, Nic A             SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:18.41    1:16.74  
              37.42   39.32                                                
 24 Trujillo, Alessandro      FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:15.15    1:18.09  
              36.23   41.86                                                
 25 Mihalko, Robbie M         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:22.87    1:18.39  
              38.01   40.38                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:48.12    3:41.07  
     1) Fulmer, Emily A SO              2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Rozsa, Katie M FR               4) Mansfield, Tyler L JR          
              27.02    56.31    25.93    54.06    27.60    58.18    16.55    52.52
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            3:48.45    3:45.29  
     1) Choffin, Morgan A FR            2) Puigvert, Anna SO              
     3) Lange, Kay L SO                 4) Jackson, Rylee E FR            
              28.22    58.86    26.23    56.56    27.01    56.90    24.95    52.97
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:52.67    3:51.53  
     1) Ward, Bethany J SR              2) Jarvis, Abby N SO              
     3) Bermingham, Shannon E SR        4) Mayio, Liz L JR                
              27.34    56.15    28.23    59.75    27.66    58.49    27.59    57.14
  4 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    3:43.44    3:53.94  
     1) Mills, Dru FR                   2) Bernal, Barbie FR              
     3) Ellison, Mia J JR               4) Humpe, Jocelyn R SR            
              28.04    58.70    27.79    57.53    28.75    59.37    27.91    58.34
  5 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        3:59.87    3:58.22  
     1) Hover, Margaret SO              2) Davis, Hannah G SO             
     3) Herring, Maryn FR               4) Leon, Macki S SO               
              29.04  1:00.37    28.03    59.95    17.18  1:00.04    27.15    57.86
  6 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            3:59.15    4:00.49  
     1) Kroll, Emily K SR               2) Savage, Kylee J JR             
     3) Noll, Sarah C SO                4) Cook, Hannah M FR              
              28.60    59.96    29.83  1:03.30    28.31    59.26    26.99    57.97
  7 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:36.90    4:04.00  
     1) Miller, Ashlynn JR              2) Foster, Jaybreona SO           
     3) Perry, Magdaline FR             4) Lindon, Jaelle O SO            
              29.10  1:00.15    29.01  1:01.54    29.51  1:01.92    27.62  1:00.39
  8 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:56.56    4:12.74  
     1) Gasaway, Delaney M FR           2) Watson, Camille K SR           
     3) Petro, Katie C FR               4) Cameron, Amanda L SR           
              29.36  1:01.85    29.99  1:04.21    17.55  1:08.54    27.25    58.14
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                     4:24.43    4:13.02  
     1) Kell, Shelby R SO               2) Goetz, Mikki L SR              
     3) Blystone, Katie N SO            4) McBride, Jamie E SR            
              30.48  1:03.23    30.32  1:04.03    27.41    58.88    31.14  1:06.88
 10 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    4:14.88  
     1) Howell, Kaila FR                2) Thacker, Tori FR               
     3) Coleman, Emily JR               4) Fletcher, Victoria JR          
              28.39  1:00.16    32.11  1:08.63    31.66  1:06.42    28.77    59.67
 11 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        4:15.87    4:21.91  
     1) Herr, Ellyse SR                 2) Grundy, Kadie I SO             
     3) O'Donnell, Rachel A SR          4) Rogers, Kassidy FR             
              30.92  1:03.82    32.00  1:07.80    31.13  1:06.87    29.87  1:03.42
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  4:00.00   X4:04.90  
     1) Richters, Meredith R FR         2) Niemeyer, Allie S SR           
     3) Penn, Maddie A JR               4) Brubaker, Sara D JR            
              28.51    59.38    28.96  1:00.42    29.87  1:02.73    28.80  1:02.37
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  4:28.73   X4:20.88  
     1) Carmack, Brianna N FR           2) Barnard, Morgan L JR           
     3) Rondinelli, Kayla N SO          4) Amato, Sabrina J SR            
              30.69  1:04.53    32.18  1:06.40    31.82  1:07.70    30.01  1:02.25
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        4:45.87   X4:43.93  
     1) Harter, Samantha S JR           2) Jenkins, Alexis FR             
     3) Swinehart, Laura L JR           4) White, Lauryn FR               
              35.20  1:13.28    32.54  1:10.96    32.71  1:06.76    34.71  1:12.93
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:23.11    3:10.61  
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) Dooley, Liam D SO              
     3) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR             4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
              23.89    48.70    23.20    48.01    22.10    47.11    22.11    46.79
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            3:19.79    3:13.04  
     1) Knoyer, Logan C JR              2) Schopper, Dominik K SR         
     3) McAlpine, Michael A SO          4) Assfeld, Arthur SO             
              23.29    49.15    23.54    49.18    22.82    49.04    21.43    45.67
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:25.21    3:19.62  
     1) Bell, Tyler W SO                2) Mitchell, Max W SO             
     3) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R SR    4) Hawes, Colin A JR              
              24.07    49.27    23.57    50.67    23.79    50.15    23.01    49.53
  4 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    3:11.12    3:21.01  
     1) Gaspar, Pedro SO                2) McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K SO    
     3) Windham, Sam SR                 4) Castan, Ricard SO              
              24.10    48.84    24.11    50.51    24.65    51.03    24.13    50.63
  5 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:24.62    3:24.69  
     1) Jensen, Jayton M FR             2) Kenty, Ethan J FR              
     3) Fisher, Cam J FR                4) Knights, Seth W SR             
              24.40    50.52    24.83    52.20    25.23    53.65    23.06    48.32
  6 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            3:22.68    3:25.76  
     1) Bennett, Marc E FR              2) Williams, Dan G SR             
     3) Johnson, Jalen N FR             4) Mugarza, Mikel P SO            
              24.33    50.54    24.28    50.97    24.71    54.39    23.66    49.86
  7 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                             NT    3:28.20  
     1) Alvarez, Daniel N FR            2) McIntosh, Jonathan W FR        
     3) Grzinciz, Josh SO               4) Morgan, Jacob C FR             
              25.24    51.92    25.34    53.11    24.67    52.15    23.79    51.02
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        3:26.87    3:28.97  
     1) Schroer, Logan J FR             2) Alin, Isak FR                  
     3) Daya, Lawrence Z SR             4) Rankin, Freddie C SR           
              24.86    52.02    23.74    50.07    24.32    52.85    25.16    54.03
  9 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:41.61    3:35.39  
     1) Olivos, Tomas JR                2) Hart, Nathan P JR              
     3) Wheeler, Mathew SR              4) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SR        
              25.57    53.09    25.56    54.68    27.07    55.12    24.82    52.50
 10 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    3:36.04  
     1) Spells, Kalvin J SO             2) Carter, Chris P JR             
     3) Sosa, Lucas S SO                4) Rodrigues, Bernardo FR         
              25.77    54.37    24.89    51.74    27.05    55.57    25.84    54.36
 11 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        3:42.87    3:41.93  
     1) Warncke, Mac E FR               2) Polk, Aaron FR                 
     3) Shanes, Samuel A SO             4) Shoemaker, Jared W JR          
              25.56    55.11    25.61    54.15    26.53    56.37    26.17    56.30
 12 Manchester University-IN  'A'                     3:52.60    3:46.59  
     1) Clemente, Anjel F SR            2) Poole, Christain I JR          
     3) Ruuska, Guerby S SR             4) Erwin, Kyle S JR               
              29.23  1:02.39    24.07    52.01    24.57    52.25    28.38    59.94
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  3:38.54   X3:30.03  
     1) Farina, Andrew T SR             2) Blessman, Eric R FR            
     3) Lieser, Adam K JR               4) Petty, Justin T FR             
              26.06    53.94    24.71    52.97    24.29    51.58    24.20    51.54
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        3:54.87   X3:53.26  
     1) Darras, Ian SO                  2) Mihalko, Robbie M FR           
     3) Morris, Brody L JR              4) Rickett, George M FR           
              26.55    56.54    27.73    59.20    27.37    57.44    28.38  1:00.08
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moutvic, Quikiu L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH      299.50     319.50  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Jordan I        FR Manchester-IN             NP     221.65  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:21.34    2:16.67  
              29.34   35.59   38.99   32.75                                
  2 Ellison, Mia J            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:26.42    2:21.39  
              32.19   36.32   42.11   30.77                                
  3 Serrano, Alyssa           SO WVWC-WV              2:26.49    2:22.48  
              30.92   36.39   41.72   33.45                                
  4 Leon, Macki S             SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:24.87    2:25.17  
              30.99   37.17   42.80   34.21                                
  5 Delduque, Catharina       SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:26.92    2:30.57  
              33.32   40.82   41.13   35.30                                
  6 Savage, Kylee J           JR WVWC-WV              2:32.42    2:35.53  
              32.99   39.30   48.00   35.24                                
  7 Coleman, Emily            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:29.91    2:36.33  
              35.76   41.01   45.16   34.40                                
  8 Gasaway, Delaney M        FR NDC-LE               2:37.73    2:37.13  
              31.18   38.88   50.41   36.66                                
  9 McBride, Jamie E          SR Manchester-IN        2:40.15    2:40.39  
              34.70   42.57   46.61   36.51                                
 10 Goetz, Mikki L            SR Manchester-IN             NT    2:47.59  
              35.74   41.62   51.87   38.36                                
 11 Petro, Katie C            FR NDC-LE               2:20.77    2:50.53  
              38.08   43.60   50.20   38.65                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.12    1:58.34  
              25.30   32.12   33.36   27.56                                
  2 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.12    1:58.81  
              25.54   30.42   34.96   27.89                                
  3 Mugarza, Mikel P          SO WVWC-WV              2:03.74    1:59.84  
              25.89   31.08   34.52   28.35                                
  4 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.12    2:00.07  
              26.74   31.11   34.98   27.24                                
  5 Bennett, Marc E           FR WVWC-WV              2:09.49    2:07.08  
              26.53   34.17   36.26   30.12                                
  6 Burnham, Gavin            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:04.65    2:07.37  
              26.40   32.33   39.39   29.25                                
  7 Alvarez, Daniel N         FR NDC-LE               2:09.35    2:07.67  
              27.18   33.25   37.76   29.48                                
  8 Fisher, Cam J             FR NDC-LE               2:10.18    2:08.60  
              26.52   33.94   37.27   30.87                                
  9 Carter, Chris P           JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:06.53    2:08.93  
              27.78   35.93   35.79   29.43                                
 10 Jones, Jonah E            FR NDC-LE               2:16.29    2:11.34  
              27.98   37.42   35.66   30.28                                
 11 McIntosh, Jonathan W      FR NDC-LE               2:14.77    2:12.63  
              27.98   34.96   38.97   30.72                                
 12 Durkins, Delshawn A       FR NDC-LE               2:12.77    2:12.64  
              27.60   33.41   40.41   31.22                                
 13 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.61    2:12.83  
              29.07   35.07   38.84   29.85                                
 14 Spells, Kalvin J          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:11.82    2:13.61  
              27.94   37.35   37.27   31.05                                
 15 Darras, Ian               SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:16.74    2:15.22  
              27.31   37.20   38.29   32.42                                
 16 Kenty, Ethan J            FR NDC-LE               2:20.77    2:15.74  
              28.38   33.80   39.73   33.83                                
 17 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:28.31    2:18.92  
              29.19   36.88   41.86   30.99                                
 18 Sutton, Russ R            SO WVWC-WV              2:21.86    2:19.66  
              29.53   36.56   41.42   32.15                                
 19 Polk, Aaron               FR Wilmington C.-OH     2:19.87    2:20.19  
              28.58   35.19   42.73   33.69                                
 20 Herman, Cody              FR NDC-LE               2:31.33    2:24.82  
              30.99   38.22   40.75   34.86                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.21      52.94  
              25.27   27.67                                                
  2 Jackson, Rylee E          FR WVWC-WV                54.79      53.37  
              25.69   27.68                                                
  3 Pierre, Nora              FR Davis & Elkins-WV      56.61      54.36  
              26.49   27.87                                                
  4 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       56.90      56.33  
              26.59   29.74                                                
  5 Clemson, Mikaela          SO NDC-LE                 58.11      56.44  
              26.79   29.65                                                
  6 Puigvert, Anna            SO WVWC-WV                57.72      57.10  
              26.85   30.25                                                
  6 Parkman, Hannah C         FR NDC-LE                 56.72      57.10  
              27.23   29.87                                                
  8 Cook, Hannah              FR WVWC-WV                59.74      57.14  
              27.13   30.01                                                
  9 Humpe, Jocelyn R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:07.24      57.39  
              27.59   29.80                                                
 10 Costanzo, Brionna         SO NDC-LE                 58.77      58.11  
              28.03   30.08                                                
 11 Lindon, Jaelle O          SO Urbana-OH              59.90      59.78  
              28.20   31.58                                                
 12 Fletcher, Victoria        JR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:00.31    1:00.87  
              29.74   31.13                                                
 13 Kell, Shelby R            SO Manchester-IN        1:01.19    1:01.41  
              30.49   30.92                                                
 13 Schwera, Alexa            FR NDC-LE               1:00.77    1:01.41  
              29.19   32.22                                                
 15 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.56    1:01.73  
              29.30   32.43                                                
 16 Perry, Magdaline          FR Urbana-OH            1:05.51    1:02.17  
              29.81   32.36                                                
 17 Stallworth, Kennedy R     SO WVWC-WV              1:04.89    1:02.52  
              29.19   33.33                                                
 18 Ordonez, Aby I            FR Manchester-IN             NT    1:02.65  
              30.23   32.42                                                
 19 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.78    1:02.96  
              29.77   33.19                                                
 20 Watson, Camille K         SR NDC-LE               1:04.30    1:03.04  
              30.20   32.84                                                
 21 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.73    1:03.11  
              30.43   32.68                                                
 22 Rogers, Kassidy           FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:03.87    1:05.37  
              31.03   34.34                                                
 23 Thompson, Alayna C        SO WVWC-WV              1:07.72    1:07.18  
              31.66   35.52                                                
 24 Jenkins, Alexis           FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:13.63    1:09.21  
              32.75   36.46                                                
 25 White, Lauryn             FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:08.87    1:10.80  
              33.77   37.03                                                
 26 Harter, Samantha S        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:12.05    1:11.44  
              34.53   36.91                                                
 27 Boone, Ashley             FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:29.77    1:26.08  
              40.93   45.15                                                
 28 Curtner, Madison          SO Urbana-OH            1:29.71    1:26.78  
              40.47   46.31                                                
 29 Scott, Rachel             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:24.70    1:29.00  
              38.79   50.21                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assfeld, Arthur           SO WVWC-WV                47.21      45.95  
              21.88   24.07                                                
  2 Knights, Seth W           SR NDC-LE                 49.35      47.50  
              22.55   24.95                                                
  3 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       50.45      48.01  
              23.35   24.66                                                
  4 Knoyer, Logan C           JR WVWC-WV                49.98      49.19  
              23.50   25.69                                                
  5 Jensen, Jayton M          FR NDC-LE                 51.04      49.61  
              23.63   25.98                                                
  6 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.14      49.76  
              24.24   25.52                                                
  7 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K  SO Davis & Elkins-WV      49.76      49.94  
              23.89   26.05                                                
  8 Morgan, Jacob C           FR NDC-LE                 58.50      50.45  
              24.03   26.42                                                
  9 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.10      50.57  
              24.53   26.04                                                
 10 Poole, Christain I        JR Manchester-IN          51.64      50.91  
              24.13   26.78                                                
 11 Strynar, Aaron R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV      50.12      50.97  
              24.27   26.70                                                
 12 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.75      51.01  
              24.05   26.96                                                
 13 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.12      51.04  
              24.24   26.80                                                
 14 Schroer, Logan J          FR Wilmington C.-OH       50.59      51.52  
              24.90   26.62                                                
 15 Olivos, Tomas             JR Urbana-OH              54.22      53.97  
              25.30   28.67                                                
 16 Rodrigues, Bernardo       FR Davis & Elkins-WV      53.74      54.02  
              26.03   27.99                                                
 17 Kenty, Ethan J            FR NDC-LE                 54.77      54.19  
              26.18   28.01                                                
 18 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      54.57  
              25.52   29.05                                                
 19 Wheeler, Mathew           SR Urbana-OH              55.85      54.59  
              26.49   28.10                                                
 20 Hart, Nathan P            JR Urbana-OH              56.91      55.07  
              26.31   28.76                                                
 21 Johnson, Jalen            FR WVWC-WV                54.22      55.37  
              25.88   29.49                                                
 22 Warncke, Mac E            FR Wilmington C.-OH       57.92      55.58  
              26.39   29.19                                                
 23 Feldhake, Luke P          SO WVWC-WV                59.40      55.93  
              26.20   29.73                                                
 24 Shoemaker, Jared W        JR Wilmington C.-OH       57.79      56.22  
              26.65   29.57                                                
 25 Trujillo, Alessandro      FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:00.02      56.79  
              27.29   29.50                                                
 26 Mihalko, Robbie M         FR Wilmington C.-OH       59.66      59.09  
              27.82   31.27                                                
 27 Erwin, Kyle S             JR Manchester-IN        1:02.91    1:00.15  
              28.49   31.66                                                
 28 Rady, Aj. J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.32    1:00.25  
              29.31   30.94                                                
 29 Rickett, George M         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:02.22    1:00.30  
              28.49   31.81                                                
 30 Thompkins, Sha'bhir A     FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:09.87    1:00.52  
              28.91   31.61                                                
 31 Hunter, Darre'll          FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:10.10    1:05.38  
              30.92   34.46                                                
 32 Crump, Darron J           SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:11.39    1:08.47  
              32.42   36.05                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleeman, Kailyn R         FR NDC-LE               2:21.53    2:13.16  
              29.71   33.28   34.74   35.43                                
  2 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.15    2:13.97  
              30.17   33.43   34.55   35.82                                
  3 Bernal, Barbie            FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:25.47    2:22.12  
              31.53   35.18   37.42   37.99                                
  4 Mills, Dru                FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:27.27    2:23.63  
              31.82   36.10   38.10   37.61                                
  5 Blystone, Katie N         SO Manchester-IN        2:38.07    2:28.91  
              32.85   37.13   38.92   40.01                                
  6 Miller, Ashlynn           JR Urbana-OH            2:35.71    2:29.81  
              32.81   38.23   40.03   38.74                                
  7 Katz, Ryann T             SO WVWC-WV              2:29.17    2:29.99  
              33.22   37.99   39.73   39.05                                
  8 Kroll, Emily K            SR WVWC-WV              2:34.62    2:30.38  
              35.59   38.61   38.71   37.47                                
  9 Humpe, Jocelyn R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:27.34    2:31.57  
              34.00   38.29   38.55   40.73                                
 10 Herring, Maryn            FR Wilmington C.-OH     2:51.87    2:39.54  
              35.30   41.69   41.89   40.66                                
 11 Davis, Hannah G           SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:47.77    2:43.17  
              34.42   39.16   43.15   46.44                                
 12 Miller, Jordan K          JR WVWC-WV              2:48.97    2:55.78  
              36.83   44.84   47.51   46.60                                
 13 Thacker, Tori             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:59.33    2:56.22  
              38.66   45.56   46.15   45.85                                
 14 Gutierrez, Artemisa       JR Davis & Elkins-WV    3:17.78    3:04.56  
              40.73   46.54   48.03   49.26                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swalley, Nathan A         SO WVWC-WV              2:04.58    2:02.84  
              26.56   30.78   32.47   33.03                                
  2 Windham, Sam              SR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:00.21    2:04.31  
              28.31   32.79   33.69   29.52                                
  3 Fisher, Cam J             FR NDC-LE               2:03.12    2:04.97  
              27.98   31.62   32.45   32.92                                
  4 Williams, Dan G           SR WVWC-WV              2:13.54    2:04.98  
              28.32   31.18   32.68   32.80                                
  5 Nettleton, Brennan J      SR WVWC-WV              2:21.26    2:15.69  
              27.59   32.95   36.34   38.81                                
  6 Grzinciz, Josh            SO NDC-LE               2:14.82    2:16.11  
              29.50   33.77   36.15   36.69                                
  7 Durkins, Delshawn A       FR NDC-LE               2:14.77    2:19.11  
              29.20   33.45   35.83   40.63                                
  8 Cole, Norman H            JR WVWC-WV              2:31.12    2:37.68  
              33.29   39.69   42.03   42.67                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.90    2:09.99  
              30.57   33.10   33.19   33.13                                
  2 Ward, Bethany J           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:22.12    2:12.74  
              31.56   33.56   33.69   33.93                                
  3 Cole, Ashton E            JR WVWC-WV              2:24.22    2:17.54  
              31.11   34.64   36.21   35.58                                
  4 Boulier, Jaime            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:18.70    2:17.96  
              33.51   35.09   35.03   34.33                                
  5 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.46    2:18.34  
              33.42   35.61   35.48   33.83                                
  6 Noll, Sarah C             SO WVWC-WV              2:24.81    2:18.64  
              32.36   34.98   36.18   35.12                                
  7 Cameron, Amanda L         SR NDC-LE               2:22.09    2:22.04  
              32.83   35.95   36.99   36.27                                
  8 Cook, Hannah              FR WVWC-WV              2:24.08    2:22.27  
              33.29   35.77   36.95   36.26                                
  9 Howell, Kaila             FR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:23.80    2:22.50  
              32.20   35.39   37.67   37.24                                
 10 Leon, Macki S             SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:23.04    2:25.19  
              32.98   36.67   37.92   37.62                                
 11 Grundy, Kadie I           SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:29.22    2:27.57  
              35.21   37.44   38.21   36.71                                
 12 Savage, Kylee J           JR WVWC-WV              2:31.81    2:32.00  
              35.41   38.24   39.38   38.97                                
 13 Fisher, Holly B           SR Urbana-OH            2:44.45    2:34.72  
              33.58   38.81   41.05   41.28                                
 14 Herr, Ellyse              SR Wilmington C.-OH     2:37.62    2:39.86  
              37.25   40.09   41.32   41.20                                
 15 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     SO Manchester-IN        2:39.79    2:43.40  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Pedro             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:55.69    1:56.28  
              27.33   29.34   30.09   29.52                                
  2 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:01.34    1:56.31  
              27.09   29.33   30.02   29.87                                
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       SO WVWC-WV              2:06.82    2:00.62  
              27.55   30.79   31.25   31.03                                
  4 Strynar, Aaron R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:58.82    2:01.86  
              28.59   30.24   31.43   31.60                                
  5 Castan, Ricard            SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:01.13    2:03.83  
              28.75   31.01   32.09   31.98                                
  6 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SR Urbana-OH            2:11.86    2:07.25  
              27.92   32.94   33.87   32.52                                
  7 Warren, Garrett M         FR NDC-LE               2:03.69    2:09.08  
              29.82   33.26   33.39   32.61                                
  8 Burnham, Gavin            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:05.05    2:10.50  
              31.14   33.39   33.53   32.44                                
  9 Daya, Lawrence Z          SR Wilmington C.-OH     2:15.80    2:10.99  
              30.14   33.14   34.40   33.31                                
 10 Austin, Mike              SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:16.87    2:24.36  
              33.32   36.65   37.22   37.17                                
 11 Wallace, Samuel B         FR Wilmington C.-OH     2:31.90    2:25.67  
              34.15   37.86   37.36   36.30                                
 12 Peterson, Noah            SO NDC-LE               2:24.77    2:35.47  
              36.08   40.01   40.79   38.59                                
 13 Thompkins, Sha'bhir A     FR Wilmington C.-OH     2:28.74    2:52.74  
              37.80   43.65   46.34   44.95                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kay L              SO WVWC-WV              2:38.31    2:29.42  
              33.47   37.75   38.60   39.60                                
  2 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:41.56    2:32.78  
              33.83   38.81   40.02   40.12                                
  3 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:40.45    2:33.51  
              34.51   39.49   39.96   39.55                                
  4 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:41.53    2:34.54  
              34.50   40.03   40.38   39.63                                
  5 Foster, Jaybreona         SO Urbana-OH            2:42.43    2:39.07  
              34.93   40.36   42.57   41.21                                
  6 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:56.11    2:46.80  
              37.16   42.95   44.10   42.59                                
  7 Delduque, Catharina       SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:43.30    2:47.76  
              38.42   42.54   43.45   43.35                                
  8 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:58.39    2:51.55  
              38.45   42.75   45.34   45.01                                
  9 Curran, Rebecca R         JR Wilmington C.-OH     2:56.83    2:53.63  
              38.68   42.90   45.21   46.84                                
 10 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:05.21    2:54.32  
              39.02   45.03   45.24   45.03                                
 11 McBride, Jamie E          SR Manchester-IN        2:59.79    2:58.72  
              40.28   45.72   46.87   45.85                                
 12 Schwera, Alexa            FR NDC-LE               2:57.44    2:58.94  
              39.21   45.81   47.11   46.81                                
 13 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:05.11    3:02.37  
              40.69   46.63   47.75   47.30                                
 14 Stallworth, Kennedy R     SO WVWC-WV              3:08.32    3:02.47  
              40.04   45.67   48.62   48.14                                
 15 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:03.86    3:04.52  
              39.70   46.59   48.80   49.43                                
 16 Petro, Katie C            FR NDC-LE               3:17.12    3:15.55  
              42.70   50.32   52.13   50.40                                
 17 Mays, Shelbi              FR Wilmington C.-OH     3:25.18    3:34.02  
              48.46   54.64   56.54   54.38                                
 18 Thomas, McKinzie          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    3:41.34    3:38.62  
              47.51   56.46   58.26   56.39                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.85    2:11.24  
              29.61   33.04   33.97   34.62                                
  2 Alin, Isak                FR Wilmington C.-OH     2:18.05    2:11.35  
              29.19   33.23   34.58   34.35                                
  3 Schopper, Dominik K       SR WVWC-WV              2:16.32    2:13.86  
              29.62   32.92   35.05   36.27                                
  4 Jones, Jonah E            FR NDC-LE               2:20.77    2:19.12  
              30.90   36.08   36.72   35.42                                
  5 Rankin, Freddie C         SR Wilmington C.-OH     2:26.32    2:19.19  
              31.59   35.55   36.20   35.85                                
  6 Carter, Chris P           JR Davis & Elkins-WV    2:20.51    2:22.32  
              31.53   36.23   37.03   37.53                                
  7 Spells, Kalvin J          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:21.95    2:22.85  
              32.18   35.89   37.71   37.07                                
  8 Shanes, Samuel A          SO Wilmington C.-OH     2:28.83    2:28.23  
              33.67   38.13   38.14   38.29                                
  9 Johnson, Jalen            FR WVWC-WV              2:36.44    2:29.59  
              33.84   37.89   39.19   38.67                                
 10 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:28.81    2:29.93  
              34.06   37.72   38.87   39.28                                
 11 McIntosh, Jonathan W      FR NDC-LE               2:18.77    2:30.89  
              33.24   38.50   39.78   39.37                                
 12 Morris, Brody L           JR Wilmington C.-OH     2:36.97    2:31.84  
              32.97   38.84   40.07   39.96                                
 13 Sosa, Lucas S             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    2:29.08    2:32.56  
              33.51   37.95   39.52   41.58                                
 14 Herman, Cody              FR NDC-LE               2:40.88    2:35.39  
              33.66   39.21   41.44   41.08                                
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  8:15.23    8:09.87  
     1) Mayio, Liz L JR                 2) Fulmer, Emily A SO             
     3) Rozsa, Katie M FR               4) Mansfield, Tyler L JR          
              29.04  1:00.65  1:32.99  2:05.18    27.61    59.17  1:32.31  2:05.25
       26.94    58.13  1:29.38  1:59.78    26.73    56.56  1:28.30  1:59.66
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            8:23.93    8:12.64  
     1) Cole, Ashton E JR               2) Choffin, Morgan A FR           
     3) Lange, Kay L SO                 4) Jackson, Rylee E FR            
              28.09  1:00.03  1:32.93  2:05.11    28.17    59.94  1:33.07  2:05.47
       27.70    58.02  1:29.93  2:01.95    26.59    57.19  1:28.97  2:00.11
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    8:02.02    8:15.73  
     1) Bernal, Barbie FR               2) Mills, Dru FR                  
     3) Ellison, Mia J JR               4) Pierre, Nora FR                
              28.92  1:00.62  1:33.26  2:04.43    28.64  1:01.03  1:34.06  2:06.29
       28.54    59.90  1:32.42  2:04.24    27.71    58.10  1:29.70  2:00.77
  4 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        8:20.77    8:31.39  
     1) Parkman, Hannah C FR            2) Clemson, Mikaela SO            
     3) Costanzo, Brionna SO            4) Fleeman, Kailyn R FR           
              30.03  1:01.66  1:33.72  2:05.33    27.53    58.20  1:30.71  2:03.40
       16.27  1:02.62  1:37.17  2:11.60    29.97  1:03.20  1:37.24  2:11.06
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  8:28.12    8:38.60  
     1) Ward, Bethany J SR              2) Bermingham, Shannon E SR       
     3) Jarvis, Abby N SO               4) Niemeyer, Allie S SR           
              29.19  1:00.37  1:31.56  2:01.80    30.56  1:04.39  1:39.99  2:15.01
       30.06  1:03.98  1:39.35  2:13.24    29.40  1:01.89  1:35.49  2:08.55
  6 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            8:32.30    8:39.66  
     1) Puigvert, Anna SO               2) Cook, Hannah M FR              
     3) Katz, Ryann T SO                4) Serrano, Alyssa SO             
              27.99  1:00.13  1:33.85  2:06.78    16.99  1:00.48  1:34.68  2:08.75
       31.84  1:07.31  1:43.36  2:17.44    28.44  1:00.92  1:34.45  2:06.69
  7 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    8:52.41  
     1) Boulier, Jaime JR               2) Humpe, Jocelyn R SR            
     3) Delduque, Catharina SO          4) Coleman, Emily JR              
              29.96  1:01.32  1:33.57  2:04.67    30.23  1:04.21  1:38.73  2:12.91
       30.92  1:05.60  1:41.46  2:15.27    30.83  1:06.97  1:44.84  2:19.56
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        8:50.87    8:59.91  
     1) Hover, Margaret SO              2) Herr, Ellyse SR                
     3) O'Donnell, Rachel A SR          4) Davis, Hannah G SO             
              31.33  1:05.19  1:39.09  2:11.47    32.45  1:07.39  1:42.70  2:17.35
       31.88  1:07.44  1:44.45  2:20.20    29.75  1:03.19  1:36.97  2:10.89
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    9:07.56  
     1) Blystone, Katie N SO            2) Kell, Shelby R SO              
     3) Goetz, Mikki L SR               4) Ordonez, Aby I FR              
              31.37  1:04.98  1:38.29  2:10.86    15.19    33.84  1:10.03  1:45.05
       32.99  1:05.10  1:41.02  2:17.79    35.78  1:06.78  1:41.67  2:53.86
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  7:19.23    7:00.52  
     1) Bell, Tyler W SO                2) Anderson, Iain T JR            
     3) Whitbourn, Ben R SR             4) Dooley, Liam D SO              
              24.17    50.32  1:17.32  1:44.16    24.48    51.91  1:19.68  1:45.85
       23.02    49.80  1:17.96  1:46.07    23.19    49.25  1:16.90  1:44.44
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            7:29.28    7:14.19  
     1) Assfeld, Arthur SO              2) McAlpine, Michael A SO         
     3) Williams, Dan G SR              4) Knoyer, Logan C JR             
              23.15    48.83  1:15.77  1:43.26    24.13    51.92  1:20.77  1:49.06
       25.46    54.21  1:23.74  1:51.65    24.96    53.12  1:21.58  1:50.22
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    7:05.15    7:29.76  
     1) Castan, Ricard SO               2) Strynar, Aaron R SR            
     3) Windham, Sam SR                 4) Gaspar, Pedro SO               
              25.18    54.39  1:24.87  1:54.36    25.28    54.36  1:25.41  1:55.90
       24.90    53.29  1:22.75  1:51.82    23.97    51.66  1:20.09  1:47.68
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  7:40.91    7:34.38  
     1) Hawes, Colin A JR               2) Blessman, Eric R FR            
     3) Farina, Andrew T SR             4) Lieser, Adam K JR              
              25.20    52.00  1:19.83  1:48.20    25.88    55.20  1:25.84  1:56.11
       26.66    55.98  1:26.22  1:56.23    26.07    55.63  1:24.60  1:53.84
  5 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        7:43.77    7:50.19  
     1) McIntosh, Jonathan W FR         2) Alvarez, Daniel N FR           
     3) Fisher, Cam J FR                4) Grzinciz, Josh SO              
              27.01    58.27  1:29.79  2:00.47    25.16    52.92  1:22.14  1:51.47
       15.16    55.97  1:26.98  1:58.30    27.07    56.74  1:27.80  1:59.95
  6 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    8:04.11  
     1) Burnham, Gavin JR               2) Carter, Chris P JR             
     3) Sosa, Lucas S SO                4) Rodrigues, Bernardo FR         
              26.47    55.70  1:26.91  1:57.24    28.07    59.94  1:32.69  2:05.18
       29.10  1:00.38  1:32.30  2:03.80    26.25    56.31  1:27.39  1:57.89
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        7:52.87    8:25.63  
     1) Warncke, Mac E FR               2) Polk, Aaron FR                 
     3) Austin, Mike SO                 4) Shanes, Samuel A SO            
              27.79    59.70  1:33.49  2:06.63    26.11    57.13  1:30.82  2:04.95
       28.83  1:00.77  1:34.94  2:09.73    18.16    59.70  1:32.77  2:04.32
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            7:37.92         DQ  
     1) Bennett, Marc E FR              2) Mugarza, Mikel P SO            
     3) Nettleton, Brennan J SR         4) Swalley, Nathan A SO           
              26.81    56.76  1:26.20  1:56.17    24.70    52.73  1:21.17  1:49.70
       25.30    54.70  1:25.06  1:55.01    25.05    54.13  1:25.38  1:55.42
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            4:22.79    4:12.49  
     1) Noll, Sarah C SO                2) Lange, Kay L SO                
     3) Kroll, Emily K SR               4) Jackson, Rylee E FR            
              30.29  1:03.57    14.81    33.30    37.68  1:07.87    34.10  1:27.75
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  4:24.51    4:13.54  
     1) Ward, Bethany J SR              2) Bermingham, Shannon E SR       
     3) Richters, Meredith R FR         4) Margello, Alicia G SR          
              30.84  1:03.30    32.31  1:10.41    29.49  1:03.30    27.00    56.53
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    4:09.00    4:27.05  
     1) Boulier, Jaime JR               2) Delduque, Catharina SO         
     3) Mills, Dru FR                   4) Ellison, Mia J JR              
              32.38  1:05.52    37.21  1:18.43    29.79  1:32.55    29.95    30.55
  4 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        4:25.87    4:28.05  
     1) Leon, Macki S SO                2) Curran, Rebecca R JR           
     3) Herring, Maryn FR               4) Hover, Margaret SO             
              31.51  1:05.93    12.81    35.82    41.49  1:11.70    35.31  1:34.60
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            4:29.53    4:29.35  
     1) Cole, Ashton E JR               2) Serrano, Alyssa SO             
     3) Katz, Ryann T SO                4) Miller, Jordan K JR            
              31.00  1:04.20    34.82  1:14.89    30.75  1:06.91    29.99  1:03.35
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:33.21    4:31.36  
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) Carmack, Brianna N FR          
     3) Brubaker, Sara D JR             4) Jarvis, Abby N SO              
              32.14  1:06.41    35.92  1:17.55    30.20  1:07.73    27.85    59.67
  7 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         5:01.05    4:34.22  
     1) Fisher, Holly B SR              2) Foster, Jaybreona SO           
     3) Miller, Ashlynn JR              4) Lindon, Jaelle O SO            
              32.43  1:08.83    34.21                               37.86  1:39.28
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        4:40.87    4:47.50  
     1) Grundy, Kadie I SO              2) Rogers, Kassidy FR             
     3) Davis, Hannah G SO              4) O'Donnell, Rachel A SR         
              34.16  1:10.38    36.32  1:19.27    31.79  1:11.47    15.37  1:06.38
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    4:48.80  
     1) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M SO        2) McBride, Jamie E SR            
     3) Blystone, Katie N SO            4) Kell, Shelby R SO              
            1:15.80                               46.31  1:16.52    35.43  1:36.47
 10 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    5:36.29  
     1) Howell, Kaila FR                2) Thomas, McKinzie SO            
     3) Thacker, Tori FR                4) Scott, Rachel SO               
              31.50  1:04.92    12.27    47.15    53.40  1:31.25    44.83  2:12.97
 -- Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        4:33.91         DQ  
     1) Cameron, Amanda L SR            2) Schwera, Alexa FR              
     3) Gasaway, Delaney M FR           4) Watson, Camille K SR           
              31.23  1:06.00    36.67  1:20.84    30.75  1:12.35    28.77  1:03.29
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            3:42.20    3:34.34  
     1) Assfeld, Arthur SO              2) Schopper, Dominik K SR         
     3) Swalley, Nathan A SO            4) Knoyer, Logan C JR             
              24.61    51.72    27.66    59.95    24.40    53.46    22.82    49.21
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:43.21    3:41.52  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R SR    2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Lieser, Adam K JR               4) Dooley, Liam D SO              
              26.43    55.27    27.39    59.35    26.45    58.91    22.90    47.99
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                         NT    3:45.78  
     1) Strynar, Aaron R SR             2) Spells, Kalvin J SO            
     3) Burnham, Gavin JR               4) McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K SO    
              27.12    56.31    29.41  1:03.38    25.36    54.61    24.28    51.48
  4 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        3:42.87    3:48.54  
     1) Daya, Lawrence Z SR             2) Rankin, Freddie C SR           
     3) Alin, Isak FR                   4) Schroer, Logan J FR            
              28.11    58.86    28.13  1:01.88    25.16    55.94    24.85    51.86
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            3:45.44    3:52.75  
     1) Feldhake, Luke P SO             2) Mugarza, Mikel P SO            
     3) Nettleton, Brennan J SR         4) Williams, Dan G SR             
              28.31  1:00.39    28.55  1:02.88    25.86    58.00    24.43    51.48
  6 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                        3:53.77    4:02.09  
     1) Durkins, Delshawn A FR          2) Herman, Cody FR                
     3) McIntosh, Jonathan W FR         4) Kenty, Ethan J FR              
              28.80    59.58    32.01  1:09.98    26.95  1:00.14    24.84    52.39
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:51.23    4:04.72  
     1) Jacques, David W FR             2) Farina, Andrew T SR            
     3) Blessman, Eric R FR             4) Mitchell, Max W SO             
              29.19  1:00.75    31.18  1:07.72    28.70  1:05.05    23.95    51.20
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        3:58.87    4:09.63  
     1) Austin, Mike SO                 2) Darras, Ian SO                 
     3) Polk, Aaron FR                  4) Shanes, Samuel A SO            
              30.00  1:03.20    30.82  1:07.33    27.99  1:02.23    26.64    56.87
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    4:18.74  
     1) Poole, Christain I JR           2) Ruuska, Guerby S SR            
     3) Erwin, Kyle S JR                4) Clemente, Anjel F SR           
              29.53  1:01.50    32.79  1:11.96    28.53  1:01.78    29.56  1:03.50
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        4:19.87   X4:28.54  
     1) Keller, Nic A SO                2) Morris, Brody L JR             
     3) Shoemaker, Jared W JR           4) Wallace, Samuel B FR           
              37.15  1:17.03    30.82  1:07.89    29.46  1:05.19    27.46    58.43
 -- Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:01.80         DQ  
     1) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SR         2) Hart, Nathan P JR              
     3) Olivos, Tomas JR                4) Wheeler, Mathew SR             
              26.13    55.42    30.90  1:08.35    24.89    55.08    27.16    56.08
 -- Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:47.22         DQ  
     1) Warren, Garrett M FR            2) Jones, Jonah E FR              
     3) Fisher, Cam J FR                4) Morgan, Jacob C FR             
              27.89    57.63    29.37  1:02.90    26.48    57.70    23.36    50.43
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.32    1:03.76  
              29.66   34.10                                                
  2 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.72    1:03.88  
              29.96   33.92                                                
  3 Ward, Bethany J           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.23    1:04.40  
              29.66   34.74                                                
  4 Blystone, Katie N         SO Manchester-IN             NT    1:06.98  
              29.83   37.15                                                
  5 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.81    1:07.18  
              31.47   35.71                                                
  6 Foster, Jaybreona         SO Urbana-OH            1:10.00    1:07.33  
              31.02   36.31                                                
  7 Serrano, Alyssa           SO WVWC-WV              1:09.40    1:08.74  
              31.50   37.24                                                
  8 Delduque, Catharina       SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:15.15    1:09.86  
              33.80   36.06                                                
  9 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:12.74    1:10.32  
              33.12   37.20                                                
 10 Rogers, Kassidy           FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:15.23    1:10.57  
              34.10   36.47                                                
 11 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.29    1:11.12  
              33.97   37.15                                                
 12 Ordonez, Aby I            FR Manchester-IN             NT    1:11.16  
              33.56   37.60                                                
 13 Noll, Sarah C             SO WVWC-WV              1:09.39    1:11.81  
              31.09   40.72                                                
 14 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.10    1:14.73  
              34.82   39.91                                                
 15 Swinehart, Laura L        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:17.32    1:16.59  
              33.49   43.10                                                
 16 Goetz, Mikki L            SR Manchester-IN             NT    1:18.02  
              35.55   42.47                                                
 17 Curran, Rebecca R         JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:25.87    1:18.89  
              38.93   39.96                                                
 18 Gutierrez, Artemisa       JR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:26.26    1:21.72  
              37.74   43.98                                                
 19 Mays, Shelbi              FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:28.87    1:29.23  
              41.27   47.96                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.12      52.82  
              24.56   28.26                                                
  2 Alin, Isak                FR Wilmington C.-OH       56.86      55.11  
              25.33   29.78                                                
  3 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.87      55.49  
              26.43   29.06                                                
  4 Bennett, Marc E           FR WVWC-WV                   NT      57.15  
              26.72   30.43                                                
  5 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K  SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:03.03      57.61  
              27.26   30.35                                                
  6 Olivos, Tomas             JR Urbana-OH            1:00.00      57.83  
              27.03   30.80                                                
  7 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SR Urbana-OH            1:00.00      58.03  
              26.20   31.83                                                
  8 Swalley, Nathan A         SO WVWC-WV                57.51      58.15  
              26.36   31.79                                                
  9 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.32      58.96  
              27.09   31.87                                                
 10 Spells, Kalvin J          SO Davis & Elkins-WV    1:02.09      59.58  
              28.85   30.73                                                
 11 Daya, Lawrence Z          SR Wilmington C.-OH     1:04.87      59.66  
              26.92   32.74                                                
 12 Ruuska, Guerby S          SR Manchester-IN             NT    1:01.34  
              27.83   33.51                                                
 13 Feldhake, Luke P          SO WVWC-WV                59.63    1:02.92  
              27.70   35.22                                                
 14 Morris, Brody L           JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:04.40    1:03.03  
              29.47   33.56                                                
 15 Shoemaker, Jared W        JR Wilmington C.-OH     1:07.33    1:04.06  
              29.92   34.14                                                
 16 Darras, Ian               SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:05.20    1:04.08  
              30.02   34.06                                                
 17 Austin, Mike              SO Wilmington C.-OH     1:04.87    1:05.61  
              28.82   36.79                                                
 18 Wallace, Samuel B         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:12.87    1:06.29  
              30.16   36.13                                                
 19 Rickett, George M         FR Wilmington C.-OH     1:12.87    1:08.95  
              31.35   37.60                                                
 20 Trujillo, Alessandro      FR Davis & Elkins-WV    1:10.10    1:17.59  
              33.41   44.18                                                
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.76      24.26  
  2 Jackson, Rylee E          FR WVWC-WV                25.28      24.49  
  3 Pierre, Nora              FR Davis & Elkins-WV      25.87      25.04  
  4 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.98      25.12  
  5 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.23      25.27  
  6 Puigvert, Anna            SO WVWC-WV                25.59      25.28  
  7 Clemson, Mikaela          SO NDC-LE                 27.03      25.67  
  8 Humpe, Jocelyn R          SR Davis & Elkins-WV      25.99      26.00  
  9 Lindon, Jaelle O          SO Urbana-OH              26.28      26.21  
 10 Costanzo, Brionna         SO NDC-LE                 26.58      26.23  
 11 Cameron, Amanda L         SR NDC-LE                 27.45      26.94  
 12 Kroll, Emily K            SR WVWC-WV                27.20      26.95  
 13 Howell, Kaila             FR Davis & Elkins-WV      27.86      27.11  
 14 Fletcher, Victoria        JR Davis & Elkins-WV      27.50      27.15  
 15 Stallworth, Kennedy R     SO WVWC-WV                28.40      27.60  
 16 Herring, Maryn            FR Wilmington C.-OH       28.32      27.70  
 17 Gasaway, Delaney M        FR NDC-LE                 28.77      28.00  
 18 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       30.19      28.11  
 19 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.45      28.14  
 20 Watson, Camille K         SR NDC-LE                 29.42      28.53  
 21 Schwera, Alexa            FR NDC-LE                 28.48      28.59  
 22 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       29.45      28.97  
 23 Conder, Bailey L          SO Manchester-IN          30.01      29.42  
 24 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     SO Manchester-IN          30.29      29.65  
 25 Thompson, Alayna C        SO WVWC-WV                30.09      29.79  
 26 White, Lauryn             FR Wilmington C.-OH       30.41      29.81  
 27 Jenkins, Alexis           FR Wilmington C.-OH       30.00      30.01  
 28 Grundy, Kadie I           SO Wilmington C.-OH       31.46      30.19  
 29 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       30.41      30.22  
 30 Thomas, McKinzie          SO Davis & Elkins-WV      34.24      34.00  
 31 Mays, Shelbi              FR Wilmington C.-OH       36.04      35.59  
 32 Kiracofe, Brooke          SO Urbana-OH              37.79      35.84  
 33 Curtner, Madison          SO Urbana-OH              37.49      36.71  
 34 Boone, Ashley             FR Wilmington C.-OH       38.32      37.27  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assfeld, Arthur           SO WVWC-WV                21.20      21.20  
  2 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.47      21.74  
  3 Poole, Christain I        JR Manchester-IN          22.44      22.68  
  4 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.75      22.73  
  5 Jensen, Jayton M          FR NDC-LE                 23.27      22.88  
  6 Knoyer, Logan C           JR WVWC-WV                22.78      22.94  
  7 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K  SO Davis & Elkins-WV      22.67      22.95  
  8 Kenty, Ethan J            FR NDC-LE                 23.77      23.08  
  9 Morgan, Jacob C           FR NDC-LE                 23.52      23.38  
 10 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.94      23.40  
 11 Carter, Chris P           JR Davis & Elkins-WV      23.60      23.60  
 12 Nettleton, Brennan J      SR WVWC-WV                24.50      23.76  
 13 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.50      24.12  
 14 Johnson, Jalen            FR WVWC-WV                23.81      24.42  
 15 Warncke, Mac E            FR Wilmington C.-OH       24.46      24.43  
 16 Polk, Aaron               FR Wilmington C.-OH       25.23      24.88  
 17 Wheeler, Mathew           SR Urbana-OH              25.36      24.93  
 18 Hart, Nathan P            JR Urbana-OH              25.13      25.12  
 19 Thompkins, Sha'bhir A     FR Wilmington C.-OH       29.87      26.03  
 20 Mihalko, Robbie M         FR Wilmington C.-OH       26.77      26.20  
 21 Rady, Aj. J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.45      26.31  
 22 Herman, Cody              FR NDC-LE                 26.77      26.41  
 23 Erwin, Kyle S             JR Manchester-IN          27.49      26.67  
 24 Peterson, Noah            SO NDC-LE                 29.77      27.07  
 25 Hunter, Darre'll          FR Davis & Elkins-WV      27.16      27.32  
 26 Keller, Nic A             SO Wilmington C.-OH       29.45      28.92  
 27 Crump, Darron J           SO Wilmington C.-OH       30.44      29.70  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:00.64    4:51.39  
              30.51   35.67   39.00   38.39   40.55   41.02   34.15   32.10
  2 Ellison, Mia J            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    4:59.58    4:56.82  
              32.87   38.98   37.54   36.82   42.63   42.94   32.56   32.48
  3 Choffin, Morgan           FR WVWC-WV              5:03.56    5:08.24  
              31.14   35.73   38.50   38.79   46.57   46.86   35.68   34.97
  4 Coleman, Emily            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    5:17.76    5:30.81  
              36.74   43.21   42.25   41.35   47.60   46.93   37.14   35.59
  5 Savage, Kylee J           JR WVWC-WV              5:18.15    5:31.97  
              34.56   41.32   40.94   41.42   50.72   49.47   36.58   36.96
  6 McBride, Jamie E          SR Manchester-IN             NT    5:35.21  
              35.19   42.94   44.85   42.87   46.81   47.11   37.85   37.59
  7 Petro, Katie C            FR NDC-LE               5:25.77    6:00.94  
              41.63   51.45   44.77   42.75   50.65   50.92   40.62   38.15
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Pedro             SO Davis & Elkins-WV    4:14.32    4:16.06  
              26.32   31.67   33.14   34.10   36.85   38.07   28.63   27.28
  2 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:34.46    4:16.47  
              28.13   31.91   34.03   33.10   36.68   37.00   29.28   26.34
  3 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:34.32    4:19.18  
              26.59   31.52   33.23   31.84   37.16   38.56   31.15   29.13
  4 Mugarza, Mikel P          SO WVWC-WV              4:31.54    4:22.13  
              27.68   31.29   34.45   33.21   37.65   37.68   31.04   29.13
  5 Schopper, Dominik K       SR WVWC-WV              4:31.88    4:26.54  
              26.79   31.55   34.77   34.86   36.65   37.42   33.00   31.50
  6 Burnham, Gavin            JR Davis & Elkins-WV    4:34.23    4:34.02  
              28.17   31.86   34.98   35.55   41.07   40.79   30.74   30.86
  7 Swalley, Nathan A         SO WVWC-WV              4:59.25    4:40.93  
              26.27   31.26   38.89   37.43   41.40   41.51   32.85   31.32
  8 Rankin, Freddie C         SR Wilmington C.-OH     4:56.87    4:44.62  
              30.54   34.80   38.63   37.95   38.45   38.32   34.05   31.88
  9 Jones, Jonah E            FR NDC-LE               4:40.77    4:52.62  
              28.35   33.37   40.99   40.16   39.45   40.44   35.57   34.29
 10 Sutton, Russ R            SO WVWC-WV              5:05.33    5:02.04  
              30.76   37.09   40.30   39.12   42.72   42.66   35.32   34.07
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:44.56    1:39.36  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) Mayio, Liz L JR                
     3) Rozsa, Katie M FR               4) Fulmer, Emily A SO             
              24.62    25.70    24.47    24.57                                    
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            1:44.94    1:40.74  
     1) Jackson, Rylee E FR             2) Puigvert, Anna SO              
     3) Cook, Hannah M FR               4) Lange, Kay L SO                
              24.34    25.14    25.42    25.84                                    
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    1:41.63    1:44.95  
     1) Humpe, Jocelyn R SR             2) Howell, Kaila FR               
     3) Fletcher, Victoria JR           4) Pierre, Nora FR                
              26.12    27.14    27.12    24.57                                    
  4 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:49.77    1:45.02  
     1) Costanzo, Brionna SO            2) Clemson, Mikaela SO            
     3) Fleeman, Kailyn R FR            4) Parkman, Hannah C FR           
              26.29    25.44    27.28    26.01                                    
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            1:47.20    1:47.95  
     1) Kroll, Emily K SR               2) Stallworth, Kennedy R SO       
     3) Noll, Sarah C SO                4) Choffin, Morgan A FR           
              27.20    27.43    27.42    25.90                                    
  6 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         2:10.90    1:49.16  
     1) Perry, Magdaline FR             2) Miller, Ashlynn JR             
     3) Foster, Jaybreona SO            4) Lindon, Jaelle O SO            
              28.40    27.35    27.55    25.86                                    
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:48.54    1:50.66  
     1) Margello, Alicia G SR           2) Amato, Sabrina J SR            
     3) Penn, Maddie A JR               4) Brubaker, Sara D JR            
              26.45    28.44    27.79    27.98                                    
  8 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                        1:55.77    1:51.14  
     1) Cameron, Amanda L SR            2) Schwera, Alexa FR              
     3) Watson, Camille K SR            4) Gasaway, Delaney M FR          
              27.24    28.29    28.09    27.52                                    
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    1:51.92  
     1) Blystone, Katie N SO            2) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M SO       
     3) Ordonez, Aby I FR               4) Kell, Shelby R SO              
              27.36    29.65    27.92    26.99                                    
 10 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        1:52.87    1:53.06  
     1) Herring, Maryn FR               2) Jenkins, Alexis FR             
     3) Herr, Ellyse SR                 4) Leon, Macki S SO               
              28.00    32.88    26.02    26.16                                    
 11 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        1:59.53    2:00.43  
     1) Curran, Rebecca R JR            2) Grundy, Kadie I SO             
     3) Swinehart, Laura L JR           4) Rogers, Kassidy FR             
              31.06    30.28    30.74    28.35                                    
 12 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                         NT    2:17.57  
     1) Thomas, McKinzie SO             2) Gutierrez, Artemisa JR         
     3) Thacker, Tori FR                4) Scott, Rachel SO               
              34.12    32.53    31.82    39.10                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:53.84   X1:53.62  
     1) Carmack, Brianna N FR           2) Rondinelli, Kayla N SO         
     3) Moyler, Liv M FR                4) Stavar, Leigh M FR             
              28.03    29.66    27.67    28.26                                    
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        2:14.87        XDQ  
     1) Mays, Shelbi FR                 2) Boone, Ashley FR               
     3) White, Lauryn FR                4) O'Donnell, Rachel A SR         
              45.43    30.62    30.46    31.87                                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'            1:29.42    1:28.13  
     1) Assfeld, Arthur SO              2) McAlpine, Michael A SO         
     3) Schopper, Dominik K SR          4) Knoyer, Logan C JR             
              21.26    22.02    22.65    22.20                                    
  2 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    1:27.36    1:31.25  
     1) McKinney-Lyons, Kamren K SO     2) Burnham, Gavin JR              
     3) Carter, Chris P JR              4) Strynar, Aaron R SR            
              22.85    23.20    22.95    22.25                                    
  3 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:33.99    1:32.47  
     1) Jensen, Jayton M FR             2) Kenty, Ethan J FR              
     3) Warren, Garrett M FR            4) Jones, Jonah E FR              
              23.02    22.81    23.31    23.33                                    
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:34.67    1:32.71  
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) Bell, Tyler W SO               
     3) Mitchell, Max W SO              4) Blessman, Eric R FR            
              23.26    22.49    23.49    23.47                                    
  5 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                        1:36.95    1:33.08  
     1) Schroer, Logan J FR             2) Alin, Isak FR                  
     3) Warncke, Mac E FR               4) Daya, Lawrence Z SR            
              23.40    22.85    23.51    23.32                                    
  6 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:38.19    1:34.88  
     1) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SR         2) Wheeler, Mathew SR             
     3) Hart, Nathan P JR               4) Olivos, Tomas JR               
              23.25    24.42    24.09    23.12                                    
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'            1:32.00    1:37.92  
     1) Bennett, Marc E FR              2) Johnson, Jalen N FR            
     3) Sutton, Russ R SO               4) Feldhake, Luke P SO            
              23.35    24.03    25.91    24.63                                    
  8 Manchester University-IN  'A'                          NT    1:38.48  
     1) Clemente, Anjel F SR            2) Poole, Christain I JR          
     3) Erwin, Kyle S JR                4) Ruuska, Guerby S SR            
              27.08    22.53    25.68    23.19                                    
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                        1:44.53    1:39.53  
     1) Rankin, Freddie C SR            2) Shoemaker, Jared W JR          
     3) Morris, Brody L JR              4) Darras, Ian SO                 
              24.36    25.04    25.23    24.90                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:39.82   X1:36.86  
     1) Held, Joey J FR                 2) Jacques, David W FR            
     3) Lieser, Adam K JR               4) Rady, Aj. J FR                 
              24.01    23.66    22.66    26.53                                    
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                        1:49.05   X1:43.84  
     1) Mihalko, Robbie M FR            2) Thompkins, Sha'bhir A FR       
     3) Austin, Mike SO                 4) Wallace, Samuel B FR           
              26.59    25.84    26.25    25.16                                    
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'D'                        1:53.87   X1:50.72  
     1) Keller, Nic A SO                2) Rickett, George M FR           
     3) Shanes, Samuel A SO             4) Crump, Darron J SO             
              29.08    26.32    26.07    29.25                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:30.21         DQ  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R SR    2) Petty, Justin T FR             
     3) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR             4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
              21.83    22.24    21.50    20.85                                    
 
Event 39  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Mia J            JR Davis & Elkins-WV   11:16.16   18:26.99  
              30.55   32.94   33.35   33.41   33.52   33.61   33.69   33.94
      33.60   33.65   33.56   33.70   33.66   33.65   33.58   33.95
      33.55   33.62   33.73   33.95   33.76   33.95   33.91   33.96
      34.01   33.93   33.81   33.98   33.75   33.94   33.30   33.21
      32.27
  2 Mills, Dru                FR Davis & Elkins-WV   11:40.40   18:37.49  
              29.63   33.12   34.01   33.94   33.31   33.73   33.58   33.96
      33.79   33.88   33.68   34.14   34.04   34.08   34.02   34.19
      34.23   34.02   34.14   34.41   34.09   33.98   33.68   34.22
      34.76   34.21   34.61   34.73   34.66   34.52   34.15   33.55
      32.43
  3 Fleeman, Kailyn R         FR NDC-LE              11:44.30   18:40.05  
              31.20   33.86   34.19   33.85   33.88   34.03   34.18   34.61
      34.44   34.41   34.48   34.33   34.24   34.27   34.22   34.20
      34.03   33.68   33.49   33.48   33.90   33.97   34.22   34.15
      34.04   33.82   34.16   34.39   34.34   33.98   33.96   33.80
      32.25
  4 Parkman, Hannah C         FR NDC-LE              11:20.77   18:46.94  
              30.89   33.75   34.00   34.56   34.16   34.10   34.15   34.06
      34.00   34.10   34.37   34.64   34.51   33.64   33.91   34.83
      34.49   34.57   34.70   34.39   33.84   34.10   34.73   35.19
      34.69   34.57   34.55   34.66   35.61   36.08   33.97   32.78
      30.35
  5 Bernal, Barbie            FR Davis & Elkins-WV   11:31.31   18:47.37  
              30.52   33.34   33.81   34.29   34.39   34.45   34.43   34.45
      34.53   34.48   34.35   34.41   34.59   34.65   34.59   34.48
      34.38   35.04   34.30   34.10   34.70   34.36   34.51   34.47
      34.73   34.36   34.59   34.64   34.31   34.21   34.39   33.61
      30.91
  6 Boulier, Jaime            JR Davis & Elkins-WV   11:21.21   18:51.28  
              31.20   34.16   34.13   34.35   34.37   34.36   34.61   34.45
      33.86   34.14   34.25   33.98   34.72   34.45   34.38   34.80
      34.82   34.50   34.94   34.69   34.61   34.23   34.78   35.22
      34.17   34.82   34.32   34.69   34.42   34.36   34.39   33.75
      32.36
  7 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:46.44   19:11.58  
              31.19   34.19   34.60   34.67   34.80   34.70   34.89   34.52
      34.88   35.07   35.01   34.70   34.49   34.73   35.07   35.07
      35.00   35.13   35.16   35.25   34.93   35.57   35.74   34.89
      35.08   35.48   34.94   35.41   35.87   35.72   35.68   35.17
      33.98
  8 Cole, Ashton E            JR WVWC-WV             11:28.08   19:33.11  
              29.76   33.38   34.88   35.04   34.95   35.12   35.45   35.48
      35.12   35.13   35.52   35.89   36.09   36.41   36.15   35.72
      36.27   35.41   35.85   36.30   35.57   36.49   35.43   36.13
      36.06   36.34   36.11   35.77   36.16   36.51   36.34   36.64
      35.64
  9 Hover, Margaret           SO Wilmington C.-OH    12:05.83   20:09.22  
              32.89   36.76   36.82   36.91   37.31   36.76   37.14   37.56
      37.43   37.37   37.29   37.05   37.01   37.09   36.82   37.35
      36.64   36.81   36.79   37.01   37.19   37.02   36.75   36.65
      36.89   36.21   36.40   36.60   36.05   36.22   36.12   36.07
      34.24
 10 Miller, Ashlynn           JR Urbana-OH           12:42.25   20:20.85  
              31.30   35.13   36.18   36.69   36.69   36.91   37.10   37.11
      36.87   36.62   37.08   37.31   37.48   37.73   37.39   37.51
      37.67   37.14   37.71   37.31   37.11   37.79   37.14   37.80
      37.36   37.51   38.33   37.63   37.62   38.02   37.71   36.66
      35.24
 11 Katz, Ryann T             SO WVWC-WV             12:30.88   20:28.71  
              33.62   37.45   37.85   37.72   37.88   37.44   37.77   37.89
      37.85   38.10   37.65   38.19   37.48   37.96   37.62   38.45
      37.88   37.94   37.61   37.57   37.31   37.69   37.94   37.74
      36.50   36.47   36.23   37.49   36.41   36.96   35.99   35.33
      34.73
 12 Miller, Jordan K          JR WVWC-WV             13:14.46   20:34.98  
              32.17   35.84   37.16   37.32   37.72   38.11   37.83   37.79
      38.17   37.83   37.40   38.03   37.55   37.58   37.23   37.47
      36.80   37.32   37.44   37.34   38.05   37.72   38.42   38.26
      37.29   37.91   39.28   38.74   38.04   37.78   36.79   37.10
      35.50
 13 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    12:23.72   20:40.60  
              33.75   37.47   38.16   38.39   38.39   38.50   38.45   38.85
      38.75   38.55   38.28   38.70   38.42   38.50   38.47   38.49
      38.04   37.75   37.75   37.54   37.06   37.06   37.71   36.85
      36.98   37.43   37.03   37.46   37.14   36.12   36.92   36.93
      34.71
 14 O'Donnell, Rachel A       SR Wilmington C.-OH    12:52.97   21:01.13  
              33.10   36.78   38.01   38.42   38.50   38.47   38.84   38.43
      38.96   38.61   38.89   38.56   38.65   38.57   38.76   38.44
      38.60   38.25   38.19   38.69   38.76   38.77   39.13   38.62
      38.19   38.41   38.42   38.56   38.63   37.62   38.15   37.39
      36.76
 15 Davis, Hannah G           SO Wilmington C.-OH    12:58.87   21:06.08  
              32.62   38.20   38.99   39.31   39.24   39.20   39.15   38.71
      38.60   39.38   39.11   38.59   38.90   39.27   38.79   38.84
      38.73   38.93   38.90   38.50   38.67   37.79   38.34   37.98
      38.34   38.01   38.30   37.99   38.05   37.72   38.64   37.53
      36.76
 16 Perry, Magdaline          FR Urbana-OH           12:35.71   21:13.16  
              33.54   37.70   38.08   38.60   38.33   38.32   38.79   38.24
      39.00   38.56   38.51   38.76   38.66   38.86   38.38   38.93
      39.05   39.14   38.79   38.95   38.73   38.90   38.80   39.09
      38.87   39.46   39.16   39.39   39.63   39.39   38.92   38.50
      37.13
 17 Thacker, Tori             FR Davis & Elkins-WV   13:13.13   21:41.39  
              36.25   39.31   39.49   40.48   40.27   40.10   39.16   40.02
      39.50   39.21   39.18   38.88   39.03   38.54   38.91   38.90
      39.25   39.89   39.49   39.51   39.79   40.10   39.82   39.81
      40.06   39.92   40.37   40.24   39.29   39.49   40.23   39.11
      37.79
 18 Coleman, Emily            JR Davis & Elkins-WV   12:38.38   21:41.71  
              34.80   38.18   39.01   40.44   39.27   40.39   39.68   40.46
      40.05   40.77   40.74   39.80   39.76   39.67   40.86   40.20
      39.63   39.88   40.15   39.00   40.63   40.45   39.63   40.06
      39.49   40.40   39.34   40.34   39.19   38.48   38.79   38.31
      33.86
 19 Goetz, Mikki L            SR Manchester-IN       13:06.05   21:55.23  
              34.21   37.64   38.86   39.01   39.48   39.85   39.37   39.68
      39.99   40.31   39.51   40.12   40.01   40.15   40.45   39.85
      39.85   40.61   41.26   41.37   40.10   40.51   41.36   40.71
      40.28   40.83   41.27   40.94   40.00   40.27   40.09   38.99
      38.30
 20 Harter, Samantha S        JR Wilmington C.-OH    13:57.85   23:28.37  
              36.07   40.17   41.95   42.19   42.44   42.13   42.67   42.77
      42.66   42.68   42.89   42.97   42.85   43.52   43.97   43.70
      43.76   43.21   43.28   43.47   43.01   43.01   43.62   43.42
      43.75   43.54   43.27   43.50   43.93   43.04   42.75   41.88
      40.30
 
Event 40  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    10:22.71   17:02.52  
              27.72   31.01   31.58   31.13   31.25   31.21   31.24   31.62
      31.44   31.22   31.52   31.88   31.85   31.92   30.90   30.98
      31.23   31.00   31.03   31.05   31.12   31.09   30.97   30.51
      30.73   30.69   31.02   31.21   30.64   30.70   30.44   30.92
      29.70
  2 Windham, Sam              SR Davis & Elkins-WV   10:01.01   17:11.31  
              28.16   30.49   31.46   30.95   31.20   31.21   31.11   31.19
      31.43   31.55   31.73   31.51   31.08   31.03   31.39   31.57
      31.74   31.40   31.90   31.47   31.88   31.58   31.64   31.84
      31.67   31.43   32.02   31.62   31.41   31.18   31.36   31.31
      28.80
  3 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:03.23   17:19.21  
              28.47   31.50   31.64   32.13   32.22   31.72   31.86   32.45
      31.74   31.90   31.95   31.62   31.84   31.89   31.88   32.16
      31.71   31.97   31.84   32.28   32.14   32.14   32.22   31.43
      32.04   32.17   31.24   31.41   32.22   28.83   29.94   30.19
      28.47
  4 Castan, Ricard            SO Davis & Elkins-WV   10:10.10   17:30.00  
              28.15   30.49   31.56   31.05   30.96   30.51   31.14   31.40
      31.60   31.73   31.39   31.99   32.00   31.45   32.27   32.10
      31.91   32.43   32.37   31.85   31.94   32.21   32.98   32.83
      32.97   33.26   32.79   32.28   31.80   31.95   32.90   32.32
      31.42
  5 Alvarez, Daniel N         FR NDC-LE              10:57.83   17:50.46  
              28.41   31.71   32.10   32.25   32.21   32.55   32.48   31.89
      32.40   32.35   32.77   32.11   32.48   33.09   31.61   32.54
      33.47   33.03   33.08   33.10   32.87   32.93   32.83   33.26
      32.94   32.86   32.85   32.75   32.37   32.33   32.96   32.23
      31.65
  6 Williams, Dan G           SR WVWC-WV             11:00.41   18:00.09  
              28.31   30.88   31.91   32.15   32.64   32.45   32.54   32.99
      33.02   33.03   32.71   32.90   32.94   32.93   33.07   33.20
      33.05   33.28   32.86   33.30   33.51   33.47   33.61   33.60
      33.40   33.44   34.00   33.28   33.70   33.62   33.29   32.25
      28.76
  7 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:15.37   18:22.30  
              29.20   32.78   33.58   33.88   34.45   34.14   33.90   34.01
      33.80   33.97   33.52   34.02   33.90   33.91   33.95   33.75
      33.58   34.05   34.55   34.37   35.06   33.96   32.49   33.11
      33.49   33.19   34.20   33.07   32.62   32.61   32.71   32.28
      30.20
  8 Grzinciz, Josh            SO NDC-LE              11:18.23   18:36.16  
              30.47   32.89   33.85   34.27   34.16   34.22   33.57   34.40
      34.06   33.45   33.17   33.68   33.44   33.37   33.49   33.39
      33.17   33.11   33.51   34.11   33.38   33.98   33.92   33.01
      34.19   33.41   33.68   34.74   35.07   35.36   35.77   35.60
      34.27
  9 Rodrigues, Bernardo       FR Davis & Elkins-WV   11:12.13   18:38.50  
              28.99   31.61   32.97   33.69   34.39   34.21   33.86   34.06
      34.01   34.00   35.83   34.77   33.57   33.99   34.16   34.69
      32.88   34.91   34.90   33.72   34.90   34.63   34.99   34.13
      34.83   33.87   34.19   35.40   34.16   33.81   34.89   32.29
      31.20
 10 Sosa, Lucas S             SO Davis & Elkins-WV   11:11.11   18:38.65  
              29.54   32.62   33.21   33.64   33.44   33.54   33.73   34.27
      34.11   33.85   33.97   33.92   34.42   34.32   34.24   33.96
      34.18   34.16   34.75   34.32   34.14   34.22   34.33   34.48
      34.06   34.54   34.19   34.32   34.67   34.59   34.44   34.38
      32.10
 11 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:13.73   18:44.04  
              30.15   32.36   33.62   34.40   34.50   33.90   34.11   34.43
      34.63   34.47   35.00   34.62   34.75   34.36   34.42   34.43
      34.47   34.37   34.57   34.67   34.24   34.83   34.81   34.61
      34.56   34.46   34.49   33.43   33.22   33.71   33.69   33.83
      31.93
 12 Shanes, Samuel A          SO Wilmington C.-OH    11:32.88   19:19.96  
              30.09   32.98   33.94   34.19   34.21   34.49   34.64   35.27
      35.34   35.34   35.87   35.61   35.59   35.70   35.66   35.62
      35.45   35.73   35.66   35.45   35.45   36.18   35.66   35.59
      35.46   35.75   35.52   35.75   35.94   35.71   35.84   35.61
      34.67
 13 Cole, Norman H            JR WVWC-WV             12:29.71   20:42.60  
              32.09   35.74   36.65   37.17   37.82   37.31   37.45   37.78
      37.41   37.62   38.00   37.73   38.14   37.69   37.52   38.40
      38.09   38.11   37.47   38.81   38.38   38.94   39.07   38.80
      38.08   38.53   38.39   38.53   38.47   38.42   37.35   37.74
      34.90
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moutvic, Quikiu L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     262.65  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Jordan I        FR Manchester-IN             NP     425.50  
  2 Clemente, Anjel F         SR Manchester-IN             NP     373.70  
  3 Serbin, Trey A            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      311.20     302.05  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Ohio Wesleyan University            963   2. West Virginia Wesleyan College    747.5
  3. Davis & Elkins College              701   4. Notre Dame College                  425
  5. Wilmington College                  302   6. Urbana University                   193
  7. Manchester University             183.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Ohio Wesleyan University            815   2. West Virginia Wesleyan College      761
  3. Davis & Elkins College              646   4. Notre Dame College                  567
  5. Wilmington College                  383   6. Manchester University               154
  7. Urbana University                   135